Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
42 |
7 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
Japan Cup (151,3 km)
|
19 okt. |
48 |
6 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
Giro dell'Emilia (200 km)
|
11 okt. |
9 |
12 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (198 km)
|
09 okt. |
24 |
20 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan
|
Il Lombardia (260 km)
|
05 okt. |
15 |
13 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins
|
Milano - Torino (193,5 km)
|
01 okt. |
40 |
7 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon, General classification
|
28 sep. |
32 |
5 |
FEDI Andrea
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (200 km)
|
17 sep. |
16 |
20 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
GP de Montréal (206 km)
|
14 sep. |
54 |
25 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
14 sep. |
35 |
8 |
THÖMEL Tino
|
Tour of China II, General classification
|
14 sep. |
27 |
14 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
GP de Québec (199,1 km)
|
12 sep. |
3 |
4 |
THÖMEL Tino
|
Tour of China II, Stage 3 : Wuhan - Jiangxia (143,9 km)
|
11 sep. |
3 |
4 |
THÖMEL Tino
|
Tour of China II, Stage 2 : Chenzhou - Jiahe (140,5 km)
|
09 sep. |
10 |
3 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 2 : Knowsley - Llandudno (197 km)
|
08 sep. |
5 |
3 |
THÖMEL Tino
|
Tour of China II, Stage 1 :
|
08 sep. |
8 |
17 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
Tour of Alberta, General classification
|
07 sep. |
18 |
12 |
SCHUMACHER Stefan
|
Tour of China I, General classification
|
05 sep. |
10 |
5 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Carboneras de Guadazon - Estacion de Valdelinares (181 km)
|
31 aug. |
10 |
2 |
DANIEL Maxime
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 1 : Jarnac - La Ronde (192,4 km)
|
26 aug. |
5 |
17 |
DANIEL Maxime
|
Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre - Trophée Fenioux (204 km)
|
24 aug. |
5 |
3 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 4 : Tromsø - Tromsø (165 km)
|
17 aug. |
68 |
6 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
17 aug. |
48 |
6 |
BENNETT Sam
|
RideLondon Classic (193 km)
|
10 aug. |
29 |
16 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
09 aug. |
2 |
7 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Zakopane - Strbskie Pleso (Svk) (178 km)
|
07 aug. |
40 |
3 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa (170 km)
|
31 jul. |
32 |
5 |
YATES Adam
|
Giro della Toscana (195,6 km)
|
27 jul. |
48 |
2 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
GP Industria & Artigianato Larciano (199,2 km)
|
26 jul. |
80 |
1 |
YATES Adam
|
GP Industria & Artigianato Larciano (199,2 km)
|
26 jul. |
56 |
4 |
SAMOILAU Branislau
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
|
20 jul. |
20 |
1 |
SAMOILAU Branislau
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 2 : Sibiu - Paltinis (160 km)
|
19 jul. |
24 |
4 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins
|
National Championships Portugal (Sabugal) R.R. (201 km)
|
29 jun. |
30 |
6 |
YATES Adam
|
National Championships Great Britain (Monmouthshire) R.R.
|
29 jun. |
54 |
5 |
DANIEL Maxime
|
National Championships France (Futuroscope) R.R. (251,7 km)
|
29 jun. |
84 |
2 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
National Championships Italy (Trofeo Melinda) R.R. (224 km)
|
28 jun. |
5 |
3 |
DANIEL Maxime
|
Route du Sud, Stage 3 : Saint-Gaudens - Castres (179,4 km)
|
22 jun. |
100 |
7 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
22 jun. |
3 |
6 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 9 : Martigny - Saas-Fee (156,5 km)
|
22 jun. |
50 |
5 |
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir
|
Tour of Iran, General classification
|
22 jun. |
1 |
8 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Delémont - Verbier (219,1 km)
|
21 jun. |
66 |
3 |
HAIG Jack
|
Tour de Korea, General classification
|
15 jun. |
110 |
6 |
YATES Adam
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
15 jun. |
18 |
3 |
YATES Adam
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Megève - Courchevel (130,5 km)
|
15 jun. |
5 |
3 |
HAIG Jack
|
Tour de Korea, Stage 7 : Pyeongchang - Pyeongchang/Jin-gogae (158,2 km)
|
14 jun. |
18 |
3 |
YATES Adam
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Sisteron - La Mure (184 km)
|
12 jun. |
1 |
8 |
YATES Adam
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Tarare - Col du Béal (158,5 km)
|
09 jun. |
18 |
12 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
Tour des Fjords, General classification
|
01 jun. |
25 |
1 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Bayern-Rundfahrt, Stage 5 : Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg (159,6 km)
|
01 jun. |
66 |
20 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
01 jun. |
5 |
4 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Bayern-Rundfahrt, Stage 1 : Vilshofen - Freilassing (201,6 km)
|
28 mei |
62 |
7 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Tour of Norway, General classification
|
25 mei |
10 |
15 |
BENNETT Sam
|
World Ports Classic, General classification
|
25 mei |
40 |
7 |
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir
|
Tour of Japan, General classification
|
25 mei |
50 |
5 |
LEBAS Thomas
|
Tour of Japan, General classification
|
25 mei |
5 |
4 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Tour of Norway, Stage 4 : Brumunddal - Lillehammer (195,3 km)
|
24 mei |
3 |
4 |
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir
|
Tour of Japan, Stage 3 : Subashiri - Mount Fuji (11,4 km)
|
23 mei |
10 |
2 |
LEBAS Thomas
|
Tour of Japan, Stage 2 : Minami-Shinshu - Minami-Shinshu (148 km)
|
21 mei |
35 |
8 |
DANIEL Maxime
|
Tour de Picardie, General classification
|
18 mei |
74 |
5 |
YATES Adam
|
Tour of California, General classification
|
18 mei |
48 |
2 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Velothon Berlin (175 km)
|
18 mei |
5 |
4 |
YATES Adam
|
Tour of California, Stage 6 : Santa Clarita - Mountain High Resort (151,8 km)
|
16 mei |
5 |
4 |
YATES Adam
|
Tour of California, Stage 3 : San Jose - Mount Diablo (174,6 km)
|
13 mei |
18 |
2 |
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir
|
National Championships Iran (Tehran) R.R. (150 km)
|
11 mei |
21 |
11 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Tour de Azerbaidjan, General classification
|
11 mei |
3 |
5 |
BENNETT Sam
|
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Branche (163 km)
|
07 mei |
26 |
17 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
04 mei |
15 |
18 |
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
04 mei |
22 |
15 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
04 mei |
160 |
1 |
YATES Adam
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
04 mei |
25 |
1 |
YATES Adam
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 6 : Bodrum - Selcuk (Meryem Ana Yolu) (182 km)
|
02 mei |
5 |
4 |
KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 3 : Finike - Elmali (Gögübeli) (185 km)
|
29 apr. |
15 |
2 |
YATES Adam
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 3 : Finike - Elmali (Gögübeli) (185 km)
|
29 apr. |
80 |
1 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Rund um Köln (192,6 km)
|
21 apr. |
36 |
4 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (171 km)
|
13 apr. |
54 |
5 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Scheldeprijs (201 km)
|
09 apr. |
36 |
4 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins
|
GP Miguel Indurain (187 km)
|
05 apr. |
35 |
12 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Gent - Wevelgem (233 km)
|
30 mrt. |
26 |
14 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins
|
Critérium International, General classification
|
30 mrt. |
40 |
7 |
FIRSANOV Sergey
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
|
30 mrt. |
3 |
6 |
VIGANO Davide
|
Volta a Catalunya, Stage 2 : Mataro - Girona (168 km)
|
25 mrt. |
10 |
4 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : San Vincenzo - Cascina (166 km)
|
13 mrt. |
40 |
3 |
VIGANO Davide
|
Clasica de Almeria (178 km)
|
02 mrt. |
80 |
1 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Clasica de Almeria (178 km)
|
02 mrt. |
35 |
8 |
SILIN Egor
|
Tour Méditerranéen, General classification
|
16 feb. |
5 |
18 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins
|
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (153 km)
|
11 feb. |
5 |
18 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Trofeo Ses Salines (183 km)
|
10 feb. |
7 |
14 |
VIGANO Davide
|
Trofeo Ses Salines (183 km)
|
10 feb. |
59 |
10 |
SILIN Egor
|
Tour Down Under, General classification
|
26 jan. |
1 |
8 |
SILIN Egor
|
Tour Down Under, Stage 5 : McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill (151.5 km)
|
25 jan. |
21 |
11 |
CRAVEN Dan
|
Tropicale Amissa Bongo, General classification
|
19 jan. |