Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
77 |
8 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
|
Tour of Beijing, General classification
|
14 okt. |
3 |
6 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
|
Tour of Beijing, Stage 4 : Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng (157 km)
|
13 okt. |
7 |
19 |
SENECHAL Florian
|
Paris - Tours
|
12 okt. |
12 |
14 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
|
Giro dell'Emilia (200 km)
|
11 okt. |
54 |
5 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
|
Giro dell'Emilia (200 km)
|
11 okt. |
48 |
2 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
|
Paris - Bourges (190 km)
|
09 okt. |
16 |
9 |
SIMON Julien
|
Tour de Vendée (204 km)
|
05 okt. |
20 |
8 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
|
Tour de Vendée (204 km)
|
05 okt. |
62 |
10 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
|
Il Lombardia (260 km)
|
05 okt. |
18 |
12 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
|
Milano - Torino (193,5 km)
|
01 okt. |
84 |
2 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
|
Milano - Torino (193,5 km)
|
01 okt. |
66 |
3 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
|
Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon, General classification
|
28 sep. |
6 |
1 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
|
Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon, Stage 2 : Mende - Mende (146 km)
|
28 sep. |
28 |
6 |
SIMON Julien
|
GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (200 km)
|
21 sep. |
48 |
2 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
|
GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (200 km)
|
21 sep. |
24 |
7 |
SIMON Julien
|
GP de Wallonie (198 km)
|
17 sep. |
24 |
7 |
SAGAN Peter
|
GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi
|
16 sep. |
80 |
1 |
VIVIANI Elia
|
GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi
|
16 sep. |
52 |
26 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
14 sep. |
17 |
17 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
14 sep. |
12 |
10 |
SIMON Julien
|
Tour du Doubs (185 km)
|
14 sep. |
32 |
5 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
|
Tour du Doubs (185 km)
|
14 sep. |
9 |
16 |
BRAMMEIER Matthew
|
Tour of China II, General classification
|
14 sep. |
15 |
4 |
MARTINEZ Yannick
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : Salvaterra de Miño - Cangas de Onis (176,5 km)
|
12 sep. |
72 |
3 |
VIVIANI Elia
|
GP de Fourmies (205 km)
|
07 sep. |
70 |
1 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Oviedo - Lagos de Covadonga (149 km)
|
07 sep. |
26 |
10 |
SIMON Julien
|
Brussels Cycling Classic (202 km)
|
06 sep. |
84 |
2 |
VIVIANI Elia
|
Brussels Cycling Classic (202 km)
|
06 sep. |
45 |
6 |
BRAMMEIER Matthew
|
Tour of China I, General classification
|
05 sep. |
7 |
6 |
MARTINEZ Yannick
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Logroño - Logroño (168 km)
|
04 sep. |
15 |
4 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Logroño - Logroño (168 km)
|
04 sep. |
25 |
3 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Baeza - Albacete (207,4 km)
|
30 aug. |
7 |
14 |
SIMON Julien
|
Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre - Trophée Fenioux (204 km)
|
24 aug. |
5 |
7 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Algeciras - San Fernando (170 km)
|
24 aug. |
6 |
19 |
SIMON Julien
|
Tour du Limousin, General classification
|
22 aug. |
40 |
7 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
|
Tour du Limousin, General classification
|
22 aug. |
3 |
4 |
SIMON Julien
|
Tour du Limousin, Stage 4 : Meuzac - Limoges (175,6 km)
|
22 aug. |
25 |
1 |
VIVIANI Elia
|
USA Pro Challenge - Tour of Colorado, Stage 4 : Colorado Springs - Colorado Springs (113 km)
|
21 aug. |
10 |
2 |
SIMON Julien
|
Tour du Limousin, Stage 3 : Lac de Vassivière - Guéret/Le Maupuy (183 km)
|
21 aug. |
95 |
6 |
THOMAS Geraint
|
Eneco Tour of Benelux, General classification
|
17 aug. |
50 |
5 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
|
Tour de l'Ain, General classification
|
16 aug. |
4 |
5 |
THOMAS Geraint
|
Eneco Tour of Benelux, Stage 6 : Heerlen (Ned) - La Redoute (173 km)
|
16 aug. |
3 |
4 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
|
Tour de l'Ain, Stage 3 : Lagnieu - Lelex-Mont Jura (141,8 km)
|
15 aug. |
2 |
7 |
THOMAS Geraint
|
Eneco Tour of Benelux, Stage 5 : Geraardsbergen - Geraardsbergen (160 km)
|
15 aug. |
14 |
3 |
THOMAS Geraint
|
Eneco Tour of Benelux, Stage 3 : Breda - Breda I.T.T. (15,5 km)
|
13 aug. |
30 |
9 |
VIVIANI Elia
|
RideLondon Classic (193 km)
|
10 aug. |
104 |
5 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
09 aug. |
4 |
5 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Bukowina Tatrzanska - Bukowina Tatrzanska (174 km)
|
08 aug. |
4 |
5 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Tarnow - Katowice (236 km)
|
06 aug. |
2 |
7 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Kielce - Rzeszow (180 km)
|
05 aug. |
4 |
5 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Torun - Warszawa (234 km)
|
04 aug. |
5 |
16 |
SIMON Julien
|
Polynormande (157 km)
|
03 aug. |
35 |
1 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Gdansk - Bydgoszcz (226 km)
|
03 aug. |
5 |
4 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 2 : Péronnes-Lez-Antoing - Perwez (193,1 km)
|
27 jul. |
65 |
22 |
THOMAS Geraint
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
27 jul. |
450 |
2 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
27 jul. |
2 |
9 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Tour de France, Stage 21 : Evry - Paris (136 km)
|
27 jul. |
40 |
3 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
|
GP Industria & Artigianato Larciano (199,2 km)
|
26 jul. |
5 |
7 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
|
Tour de France, Stage 20 : Bergerac - Perigueux I.T.T. (54 km)
|
26 jul. |
3 |
8 |
SIMON Julien
|
Tour de France, Stage 19 : Maubourguet - Bergerac (208 km)
|
25 jul. |
25 |
4 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
|
Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Hautacam (145 km)
|
24 jul. |
25 |
4 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
|
Tour de France, Stage 17 : Saint-Gaudens - Saint-Lary-Soulan/Pla d'Adet (125 km)
|
23 jul. |
35 |
3 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Tour de France, Stage 15 : Tallard - Nîmes (222 km)
|
20 jul. |
35 |
3 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
|
Tour de France, Stage 14 : Grenoble - Risoul (177 km)
|
19 jul. |
2 |
9 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
|
Tour de France, Stage 13 : Saint-Etienne - Chamrousse (200 km)
|
18 jul. |
50 |
2 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Tour de France, Stage 12 : Bourg-en-Bresse - Saint-Etienne (183 km)
|
17 jul. |
2 |
9 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Tour de France, Stage 11 : Besancon - Oyonnax (186 km)
|
16 jul. |
25 |
4 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
|
Tour de France, Stage 10 : Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (161 km)
|
14 jul. |
10 |
6 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
|
Tour de France, Stage 8 : Tomblaine - Gerardmer/La Mauselaine (161 km)
|
12 jul. |
50 |
2 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Tour de France, Stage 7 : Epernay - Nancy (233 km)
|
11 jul. |
15 |
5 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Tour de France, Stage 6 : Arras - Reims (194 km)
|
10 jul. |
25 |
4 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Tour de France, Stage 5 : Ieper (Bel) - Arenberg (156 km)
|
09 jul. |
25 |
4 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Tour de France, Stage 4 : Le Touquet Paris-Plage - Lille (164 km)
|
08 jul. |
50 |
2 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Tour de France, Stage 3 : Cambridge (GBr) - London (GBr) (159 km)
|
07 jul. |
25 |
4 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Tour de France, Stage 2 : York (GBr) - Sheffield (GBr) (198 km)
|
06 jul. |
50 |
2 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Tour de France, Stage 1 : Leeds (GBr) - Harrogate (GBr) (191 km)
|
05 jul. |
2 |
9 |
PAPOK Siarhei
|
National Championships Belarus (Mazyr) R.R.
|
29 jun. |
30 |
1 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
|
National Championships Belarus (Mazyr) R.R.
|
29 jun. |
12 |
7 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
|
National Championships Poland (Sobotka) R.R. (222 km)
|
29 jun. |
60 |
1 |
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej
|
National Championships Poland (Sobotka) R.R. (222 km)
|
29 jun. |
2 |
9 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
|
National Championships Sweden (Götene-Kinnekulle) R.R. (201 km)
|
29 jun. |
60 |
1 |
SAGAN Peter
|
National Championships Slovakia (Slavkov,Cze) R.R. (192 km)
|
29 jun. |
20 |
8 |
THOMAS Geraint
|
National Championships Great Britain (Monmouthshire) R.R.
|
29 jun. |
62 |
4 |
SIMON Julien
|
National Championships France (Futuroscope) R.R. (251,7 km)
|
29 jun. |
15 |
3 |
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
|
National Championships Greece (Kalabaka) R.R.
|
29 jun. |
22 |
11 |
SCARPONI Michele
|
National Championships Italy (Trofeo Melinda) R.R. (224 km)
|
28 jun. |
30 |
2 |
THOMAS Geraint
|
National Championships Great Britain (Celtic Manor) I.T.T. (42 km)
|
26 jun. |
15 |
9 |
GENIEZ Alexandre
|
National Championships France (Futuroscope) I.T.T. (47,8 km)
|
26 jun. |
30 |
4 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
|
National Championships France (Futuroscope) I.T.T. (47,8 km)
|
26 jun. |
10 |
11 |
KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin
|
Giro dell'Appennino (192,6 km)
|
24 jun. |
50 |
5 |
KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin
|
Route du Sud, General classification
|
22 jun. |
50 |
5 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
|
Tour de Slovénie, General classification
|
22 jun. |
20 |
1 |
VIVIANI Elia
|
Tour de Slovénie, Stage 4 : Skofja Loka - Novo Mesto (153 km)
|
22 jun. |
5 |
20 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Ster ZLM Toer, General classification
|
22 jun. |
20 |
1 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
|
Tour de Slovénie, Stage 3 : Rogaska Slatina - Trije Kralji (192 km)
|
21 jun. |
5 |
5 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 6 : Buren an der Aare - Delémont (183,5 km)
|
19 jun. |
28 |
2 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Ossingen - Buren an der Aare (183,6 km)
|
18 jun. |
18 |
3 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : Heiden - Ossingen (160,4 km)
|
17 jun. |
45 |
1 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 3 : Sarnen - Heiden (202,9 km)
|
16 jun. |