Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
32 |
5 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
|
Chrono des Nations (51,5 km)
|
18 okt. |
35 |
8 |
KULYK Andriy
|
Tour of China II, General classification
|
18 okt. |
5 |
3 |
KULYK Andriy
|
Tour of China II, Stage 6 : Zhuhai - Zhuhai (82,7 km)
|
18 okt. |
36 |
4 |
THEUNS Edward
|
Nationale Sluitingprijs Putte-Kapellen (195,8 km)
|
13 okt. |
3 |
4 |
KULYK Andriy
|
Tour of China II, Stage 2 : Shaoyang Langshan - Shaoyang Langshan (131 km)
|
13 okt. |
12 |
14 |
SPRENGERS Thomas
|
GP Bruno Beghelli (196 km)
|
11 okt. |
42 |
7 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo
|
GP Bruno Beghelli (196 km)
|
11 okt. |
36 |
8 |
THEUNS Edward
|
Paris - Tours (231 km)
|
11 okt. |
8 |
17 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
Abu Dhabi Tour, General classification
|
11 okt. |
40 |
7 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Abu Dhabi Tour, General classification
|
11 okt. |
9 |
17 |
SPRENGERS Thomas
|
Giro dell'Emilia (200 km)
|
10 okt. |
42 |
7 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco
|
Giro dell'Emilia (200 km)
|
10 okt. |
3 |
4 |
KULYK Andriy
|
Tour of China I, Stage 6 : Leshan - Leshan (138,6 km)
|
09 okt. |
5 |
18 |
SPRENGERS Thomas
|
GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (198,1 km)
|
08 okt. |
8 |
13 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco
|
GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (198,1 km)
|
08 okt. |
5 |
3 |
KULYK Andriy
|
Tour of China I, Stage 3 : Huang Shi - Huang Shi (130 km)
|
05 okt. |
10 |
2 |
VAITKUS Tomas
|
Tour of China I, Stage 3 : Huang Shi - Huang Shi (130 km)
|
05 okt. |
5 |
16 |
BACKAERT Frederik
|
Tour de Vendée (201,1 km)
|
04 okt. |
40 |
3 |
SPRENGERS Thomas
|
Tour de Vendée (201,1 km)
|
04 okt. |
125 |
4 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Il Lombardia (245 km)
|
04 okt. |
20 |
1 |
THEUNS Edward
|
Tour de l'Eurométropole, Stage 3 : Blankenberge - Nieuwpoort (173,3 km)
|
03 okt. |
3 |
4 |
THEUNS Edward
|
Tour de l'Eurométropole, Stage 2 : Roubaix (FRA) - Poperinge (192,2 km)
|
02 okt. |
6 |
20 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco
|
Milano-Torino (186 km)
|
01 okt. |
11 |
15 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David
|
Milano-Torino (186 km)
|
01 okt. |
7 |
19 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco
|
Tre Valli Varesine (198,5 km)
|
30 sep. |
10 |
16 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David
|
Tre Valli Varesine (198,5 km)
|
30 sep. |
33 |
16 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
|
World Championships (Richmond) R.R. (261 km)
|
27 sep. |
162 |
5 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
World Championships (Richmond) R.R. (261 km)
|
27 sep. |
25 |
10 |
SPRENGERS Thomas
|
Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon, General classification
|
27 sep. |
5 |
3 |
SPRENGERS Thomas
|
Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon, Stage 2 : Mende - Mende (146 km)
|
27 sep. |
21 |
18 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
|
World Championships (Richmond) I.T.T. (53,5 km)
|
23 sep. |
28 |
15 |
HEPBURN Michael
|
World Championships (Richmond) I.T.T. (53,5 km)
|
23 sep. |
35 |
13 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
|
World Championships (Richmond) I.T.T. (53,5 km)
|
23 sep. |
58 |
8 |
BODNAR Maciej
|
World Championships (Richmond) I.T.T. (53,5 km)
|
23 sep. |
9 |
12 |
THEUNS Edward
|
GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (204 km)
|
20 sep. |
11 |
15 |
THEUNS Edward
|
Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (199 km)
|
19 sep. |
10 |
11 |
THEUNS Edward
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (192 km)
|
18 sep. |
5 |
20 |
SPRENGERS Thomas
|
GP de Wallonie (198,2 km)
|
16 sep. |
24 |
7 |
VICHOT Arthur
|
GP de Wallonie (198,2 km)
|
16 sep. |
190 |
7 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
13 sep. |
2 |
9 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla (175,8 km)
|
12 sep. |
18 |
18 |
VICHOT Arthur
|
GP de Québec (201,6 km)
|
11 sep. |
19 |
17 |
VOSS Paul
|
GP de Québec (201,6 km)
|
11 sep. |
220 |
1 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto
|
GP de Québec (201,6 km)
|
11 sep. |
15 |
4 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Roa - Riaza (204 km)
|
10 sep. |
25 |
3 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Burgos - Burgos I.T.T. (38,7 km)
|
09 sep. |
25 |
10 |
WOODS Michael
|
Tour of Alberta, General classification
|
07 sep. |
35 |
8 |
VOSS Paul
|
Tour of Alberta, General classification
|
07 sep. |
36 |
8 |
THEUNS Edward
|
GP de Fourmies (205 km)
|
06 sep. |
2 |
9 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Comillas - Alto de Sotres (175,8 km)
|
06 sep. |
6 |
20 |
THEUNS Edward
|
Brussels Cycling Classic (200,8 km)
|
05 sep. |
12 |
14 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
Brussels Cycling Classic (200,8 km)
|
05 sep. |
7 |
6 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Valencia - Castellon (146,6 km)
|
31 aug. |
5 |
7 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Torrevieja - Alto Cumbre del Sol (168,3 km)
|
30 aug. |
16 |
9 |
THEUNS Edward
|
Schaal Sels (195,1 km)
|
30 aug. |
5 |
7 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Jodar - La Alpujarra (191,1 km)
|
28 aug. |
10 |
5 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Cordoba - Sierra de Cazorla (200,3 km)
|
27 aug. |
9 |
12 |
SPRENGERS Thomas
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse (197 km)
|
26 aug. |
70 |
1 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera (209,6 km)
|
25 aug. |
3 |
8 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Alhaurin de la Torre - Caminito del Rey (165 km)
|
23 aug. |
35 |
8 |
SPRENGERS Thomas
|
Tour du Limousin, General classification
|
21 aug. |
5 |
3 |
SPRENGERS Thomas
|
Tour du Limousin, Stage 4 : Aixe-sur-Vienne - Limoges (164,7 km)
|
21 aug. |
3 |
5 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David
|
USA Pro Challenge - Tour of Colorado, Stage 3 : Copper Mountain - Aspen (163 km)
|
19 aug. |
5 |
3 |
SPRENGERS Thomas
|
Tour du Limousin, Stage 2 : Arnac-Pompadour - Lissac-sur-Couze
|
19 aug. |
50 |
9 |
HERMANS Ben
|
Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
|
16 aug. |
25 |
1 |
HERMANS Ben
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 3 : Senja - Målselv (175 km)
|
15 aug. |
120 |
2 |
WOODS Michael
|
Tour of Utah, General classification
|
09 aug. |
15 |
2 |
WOODS Michael
|
Tour of Utah, Stage 6 : Salt Lake City - Snowbird (177 km)
|
08 aug. |
32 |
15 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
08 aug. |
140 |
3 |
HERMANS Ben
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
08 aug. |
4 |
5 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Krakow - Krakow I.T.T. (25 km)
|
08 aug. |
38 |
11 |
BELDA GARCIA David
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
08 aug. |
25 |
1 |
WOODS Michael
|
Tour of Utah, Stage 5 : Salt Lake City - Salt Lake City (88,5 km)
|
07 aug. |
2 |
7 |
HERMANS Ben
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Bukowina Tatrzanska - Bukowina Tatrzanska (174 km)
|
07 aug. |
4 |
5 |
HERMANS Ben
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Nowy Sacz - Zakopane (223 km)
|
06 aug. |
3 |
5 |
BELDA GARCIA David
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1 : Santo Domingo de Silos - Romana de Clunia (149 km)
|
04 aug. |
25 |
1 |
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1 : Santo Domingo de Silos - Romana de Clunia (149 km)
|
04 aug. |
6 |
20 |
SPRENGERS Thomas
|
Ride London - Surrey Classic (200 km)
|
02 aug. |
7 |
19 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
Ride London - Surrey Classic (200 km)
|
02 aug. |
46 |
10 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto
|
Clasica San Sebastian (219,2 km)
|
01 aug. |
112 |
3 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Clasica San Sebastian (219,2 km)
|
01 aug. |
7 |
14 |
BELDA GARCIA David
|
Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa (170 km)
|
31 jul. |
40 |
3 |
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
|
Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa (170 km)
|
31 jul. |
26 |
14 |
VICHOT Arthur
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
29 jul. |
30 |
13 |
SPRENGERS Thomas
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
29 jul. |
120 |
2 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
29 jul. |
3 |
5 |
VICHOT Arthur
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 3 : Bastogne - Namur (218 km)
|
27 jul. |
10 |
3 |
SPRENGERS Thomas
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 3 : Bastogne - Namur (218 km)
|
27 jul. |
77 |
19 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
26 jul. |
380 |
3 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
26 jul. |
15 |
2 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 1 : Wanze - Hannut (190,7 km)
|
25 jul. |
24 |
7 |
BELDA GARCIA David
|
Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (170 km)
|
25 jul. |
25 |
4 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Tour de France, Stage 20 : Modane - L'Alpe d'Huez (110,5 km)
|
25 jul. |
10 |
6 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Tour de France, Stage 19 : Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire (138 km)
|
24 jul. |
10 |
11 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
GP Pino Cerami (211,5 km)
|
22 jul. |
35 |
3 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto
|
Tour de France, Stage 17 : Digne-Les-Bains - Pra-Loup (161 km)
|
22 jul. |
35 |
3 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
|
Tour de France, Stage 16 : Bourg-de-Péage - Gap (201 km)
|
20 jul. |
32 |
5 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico
|
Trofeo Matteotti (195 km)
|
19 jul. |
25 |
4 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto
|
Tour de France, Stage 14 : Rodez - Mende (Croix Neuve) (178,5 km)
|
18 jul. |