Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
140 |
1 |
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
Japan Cup (144,2 km)
|
18 okt. |
18 |
12 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
Abu Dhabi Tour, General classification
|
11 okt. |
56 |
4 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez
|
Abu Dhabi Tour, General classification
|
11 okt. |
32 |
5 |
FEILLU Romain
|
Paris - Bourges (190,3 km)
|
08 okt. |
80 |
10 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
World Championships (Richmond) R.R. (261 km)
|
27 sep. |
8 |
17 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico
|
Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon, General classification
|
27 sep. |
31 |
14 |
CUMMINGS Stephen
|
World Championships (Richmond) I.T.T. (53,5 km)
|
23 sep. |
24 |
7 |
FEILLU Romain
|
Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde (198 km)
|
23 sep. |
20 |
8 |
FEILLU Romain
|
GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (204 km)
|
20 sep. |
9 |
12 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico
|
Memorial Marco Pantani (199 km)
|
19 sep. |
32 |
5 |
VANENDERT Jelle
|
GP de Wallonie (198,2 km)
|
16 sep. |
16 |
9 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (198,2 km)
|
16 sep. |
19 |
17 |
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
GP de Montréal (205,7 km)
|
13 sep. |
52 |
9 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
GP de Montréal (205,7 km)
|
13 sep. |
132 |
2 |
YATES Adam
|
GP de Montréal (205,7 km)
|
13 sep. |
56 |
24 |
SCHLECK Fränk
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
13 sep. |
66 |
7 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
GP de Québec (201,6 km)
|
11 sep. |
76 |
6 |
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
GP de Québec (201,6 km)
|
11 sep. |
2 |
9 |
CUMMINGS Stephen
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Burgos - Burgos I.T.T. (38,7 km)
|
09 sep. |
80 |
2 |
YATES Adam
|
Tour of Alberta, General classification
|
07 sep. |
110 |
1 |
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
Tour of Alberta, General classification
|
07 sep. |
70 |
1 |
SCHLECK Fränk
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Luarca - Alto Ermita de Alba (185 km)
|
07 sep. |
5 |
3 |
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
Tour of Alberta, Stage 5 : Edson - Spruce Grove (206 km)
|
06 sep. |
6 |
20 |
FEILLU Romain
|
GP de Fourmies (205 km)
|
06 sep. |
5 |
3 |
YATES Adam
|
Tour of Alberta, Stage 4 : Jasper - Marmot Basin (162 km)
|
05 sep. |
10 |
2 |
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
Tour of Alberta, Stage 4 : Jasper - Marmot Basin (162 km)
|
05 sep. |
15 |
4 |
CHEREL Mikael
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Vitoria - Alto Campoo (215 km)
|
05 sep. |
5 |
3 |
YATES Adam
|
Tour of Alberta, Stage 3 : Grande Cache - Miette Hot Springs (182 km)
|
04 sep. |
10 |
2 |
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
Tour of Alberta, Stage 3 : Grande Cache - Miette Hot Springs (182 km)
|
04 sep. |
3 |
8 |
CHEREL Mikael
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Calatayud - Tarazona (178 km)
|
04 sep. |
6 |
15 |
DEMOITIE Antoine
|
Schaal Sels (195,1 km)
|
30 aug. |
38 |
11 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez
|
USA Pro Challenge - Tour of Colorado, General classification
|
23 aug. |
10 |
11 |
DEMOITIE Antoine
|
GP Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven (183,3 km)
|
23 aug. |
12 |
10 |
FEILLU Romain
|
Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic (199,7 km)
|
21 aug. |
45 |
6 |
EDET Nicolas
|
Tour du Limousin, General classification
|
21 aug. |
48 |
2 |
DEMOITIE Antoine
|
GP Stad Zottegem (190,1 km)
|
18 aug. |
116 |
4 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
Eneco Tour, General classification
|
16 aug. |
3 |
6 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
Eneco Tour, Stage 6 : Heerlen (NED) - Houffalize (198 km)
|
15 aug. |
1 |
8 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
Eneco Tour, Stage 4 : Hoogerheide (NED) I.T.T. (14 km)
|
13 aug. |
26 |
14 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez
|
Tour of Utah, General classification
|
09 aug. |
84 |
4 |
SCHLECK Fränk
|
Tour of Utah, General classification
|
09 aug. |
5 |
4 |
SCHLECK Fränk
|
Tour of Utah, Stage 6 : Salt Lake City - Snowbird (177 km)
|
08 aug. |
15 |
18 |
VANENDERT Jelle
|
Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
|
08 aug. |
3 |
6 |
MEERSMAN Gianni
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Zawiercie - Katowice (166 km)
|
04 aug. |
10 |
16 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
Ride London - Surrey Classic (200 km)
|
02 aug. |
12 |
14 |
DE GENDT Thomas
|
Ride London - Surrey Classic (200 km)
|
02 aug. |
76 |
6 |
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
Clasica San Sebastian (219,2 km)
|
01 aug. |
132 |
2 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
Clasica San Sebastian (219,2 km)
|
01 aug. |
220 |
1 |
YATES Adam
|
Clasica San Sebastian (219,2 km)
|
01 aug. |
38 |
11 |
DEMOITIE Antoine
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
29 jul. |
62 |
7 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
29 jul. |
15 |
2 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 5 : Chimay - Thuin (167,3 km)
|
29 jul. |
25 |
1 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 3 : Bastogne - Namur (218 km)
|
27 jul. |
82 |
18 |
CHEREL Mikael
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
26 jul. |
230 |
7 |
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
26 jul. |
5 |
4 |
DEMOITIE Antoine
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 2 : Beaufays - Bassenge (171,4 km)
|
26 jul. |
3 |
5 |
DEMOITIE Antoine
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 1 : Wanze - Hannut (190,7 km)
|
25 jul. |
5 |
7 |
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
Tour de France, Stage 19 : Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire (138 km)
|
24 jul. |
24 |
7 |
DEMOITIE Antoine
|
GP Pino Cerami (211,5 km)
|
22 jul. |
80 |
1 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
GP Pino Cerami (211,5 km)
|
22 jul. |
1 |
10 |
YATES Adam
|
Tour de France, Stage 17 : Digne-Les-Bains - Pra-Loup (161 km)
|
22 jul. |
3 |
8 |
DE GENDT Thomas
|
Tour de France, Stage 16 : Bourg-de-Péage - Gap (201 km)
|
20 jul. |
80 |
1 |
CUMMINGS Stephen
|
Tour de France, Stage 14 : Rodez - Mende (Croix Neuve) (178,5 km)
|
18 jul. |
3 |
8 |
CHEREL Mikael
|
Tour de France, Stage 12 : Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille (195 km)
|
16 jul. |
5 |
7 |
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
Tour de France, Stage 11 : Pau - Cauterets (188 km)
|
15 jul. |
5 |
7 |
YATES Adam
|
Tour de France, Stage 10 : Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin (167 km)
|
14 jul. |
2 |
9 |
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
Tour de France, Stage 8 : Rennes - Mur de Bretagne (181,5 km)
|
11 jul. |
5 |
7 |
YATES Adam
|
Tour de France, Stage 8 : Rennes - Mur de Bretagne (181,5 km)
|
11 jul. |
1 |
10 |
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
Tour de France, Stage 3 : Antwerpen (BEL) - Huy (BEL) (159,5 km)
|
06 jul. |
10 |
3 |
CIOLEK Gerald
|
Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, Stage 2 : Mörbisch - Scheibbs (206,6 km)
|
05 jul. |
1 |
10 |
CUMMINGS Stephen
|
Tour de France, Stage 1 : Utrecht (NED) I.T.T. (13,8 km)
|
04 jul. |
35 |
5 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz
|
National Championships Poland (Sobotka) R.R. (234 km)
|
28 jun. |
8 |
12 |
DE GENDT Thomas
|
National Championships Belgium (Postel) I.T.T. (41,2 km)
|
26 jun. |
15 |
3 |
MORABITO Steve
|
National Championships Switzerland (Epalinges) I.T.T. (39,4 km)
|
24 jun. |
25 |
3 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz
|
National Championships Poland (Strzelin) I.T.T. (44 km)
|
24 jun. |
24 |
7 |
DEMOITIE Antoine
|
Halle - Ingooigem (198,8 km)
|
24 jun. |
90 |
8 |
MORABITO Steve
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
21 jun. |
20 |
20 |
YATES Adam
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
14 jun. |
5 |
5 |
MORABITO Steve
|
Tour de Suisse, Prologue : Risch-Rotkreuz I.T.T. (5,1 km)
|
13 jun. |
36 |
8 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico
|
GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen (181,5 km)
|
11 jun. |
17 |
17 |
CIOLEK Gerald
|
Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
|
07 jun. |
30 |
13 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico
|
Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
|
07 jun. |
10 |
3 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 3 : Eschweiler - Diekirch (161,3 km)
|
06 jun. |
15 |
2 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 1 : Luxemburg - Küntzig (212,6 km)
|
04 jun. |
6 |
15 |
FEILLU Romain
|
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (168 km)
|
31 mei |
28 |
6 |
CIOLEK Gerald
|
Velothon Berlin (174 km)
|
31 mei |
27 |
39 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
31 mei |
70 |
1 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 18 : Melide (SUI) - Verbania (172 km)
|
28 mei |
70 |
1 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 12 : Imola - Vicenza (190 km)
|
21 mei |
2 |
9 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 11 : Forli - Imola (147 km)
|
20 mei |
11 |
20 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez
|
Tour of California, General classification
|
17 mei |
38 |
11 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico
|
Bayern Rundfahrt, General classification
|
17 mei |
7 |
6 |
PETACCHI Alessandro
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 6 : Montecatini Terme - Castiglione della Pescaia (181 km)
|
14 mei |
25 |
3 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 3 : Rapallo - Sestri Levante (136 km)
|
11 mei |
10 |
5 |
PETACCHI Alessandro
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 2 : Albenga - Genova (173 km)
|
10 mei |
21 |
11 |
CUMMINGS Stephen
|
Yorkshire 3 Day, General classification
|
03 mei |
29 |
16 |
MORABITO Steve
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
03 mei |
5 |
4 |
PETACCHI Alessandro
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 8 : Istanbul - Istanbul (121 km)
|
03 mei |
4 |
5 |
MEERSMAN Gianni
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : La Neuveville - Fribourg (169,8 km)
|
01 mei |