Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
128 |
7 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
World Championships (Doha) R.R.
|
16 okt. |
21 |
18 |
DURBRIDGE Luke
|
World Championships (Doha) I.T.T.
|
12 okt. |
58 |
8 |
VAN EMDEN Jos
|
World Championships (Doha) I.T.T.
|
12 okt. |
30 |
9 |
MEZGEC Luka
|
Paris - Tours
|
09 okt. |
36 |
8 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
|
Paris - Tours
|
09 okt. |
24 |
7 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
04 okt. |
54 |
5 |
SMITH Dion
|
Münsterland Giro
|
03 okt. |
20 |
8 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
|
Tour de l'Eurométropole
|
02 okt. |
5 |
16 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
Tour de Vendée
|
02 okt. |
26 |
10 |
BETTIOL Alberto
|
Gran Piemonte
|
29 sep. |
9 |
27 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Eneco Tour, General classification
|
25 sep. |
14 |
22 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
|
Eneco Tour, General classification
|
25 sep. |
8 |
18 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
GP Bruno Beghelli
|
25 sep. |
12 |
14 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
24 sep. |
5 |
18 |
REBELLIN Davide
|
GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
|
22 sep. |
14 |
3 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Eneco Tour, Stage 4 : Aalter - Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
|
22 sep. |
3 |
4 |
KULYK Andriy
|
Tour of China II, Stage 2 : Shaoshan - Shaoshan
|
21 sep. |
4 |
5 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Eneco Tour, Stage 1 : Bolsward - Bolsward
|
19 sep. |
11 |
15 |
GERTS Floris
|
Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
17 sep. |
22 |
11 |
SMITH Dion
|
Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
17 sep. |
20 |
8 |
REBELLIN Davide
|
Memorial Marco Pantani
|
17 sep. |
5 |
19 |
SMITH Dion
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
16 sep. |
16 |
9 |
STALLAERT Joeri
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
16 sep. |
8 |
13 |
REBELLIN Davide
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
15 sep. |
80 |
1 |
GALLOPIN Tony
|
GP de Wallonie
|
14 sep. |
3 |
4 |
KULYK Andriy
|
Tour of China I, Stage 5 : Leshan - Leshan
|
14 sep. |
66 |
7 |
BETTIOL Alberto
|
GP de Montréal
|
11 sep. |
19 |
16 |
SMITH Dion
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
11 sep. |
62 |
7 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
11 sep. |
84 |
4 |
GALLOPIN Tony
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
11 sep. |
10 |
3 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 8 : London - London
|
11 sep. |
3 |
8 |
CALMEJANE Lilian
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Benidorm - Alto Aitana
|
10 sep. |
3 |
5 |
GALLOPIN Tony
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 7a : Bristol I.T.T.
|
10 sep. |
3 |
5 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 6 : Sidmouth - Haytor
|
09 sep. |
3 |
4 |
KULYK Andriy
|
Tour of China I, Stage 1 :
|
09 sep. |
3 |
5 |
GALLOPIN Tony
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 2 : Carlisle - Kendal
|
05 sep. |
5 |
4 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 2 : Carlisle - Kendal
|
05 sep. |
110 |
1 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Tour des Fjords, General classification
|
04 sep. |
20 |
1 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Tour des Fjords, Stage 5 : Hinna Park - Stavanger
|
04 sep. |
18 |
12 |
STALLAERT Joeri
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
03 sep. |
3 |
4 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Tour des Fjords, Stage 4 : Stavanger - Sandnes
|
03 sep. |
20 |
1 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Tour des Fjords, Stage 3 : Ulvik - Suldalsosen
|
02 sep. |
20 |
1 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Tour des Fjords, Stage 2 : Stord - Odda
|
01 sep. |
112 |
3 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (248,9 km)
|
28 aug. |
20 |
8 |
STALLAERT Joeri
|
Schaal Sels
|
28 aug. |
32 |
5 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
Schaal Sels
|
28 aug. |
7 |
6 |
GENIEZ Alexandre
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Cistierna - Oviedo/Alto del Naranco
|
28 aug. |
30 |
9 |
VANMARCKE Sep
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, General classification
|
26 aug. |
70 |
1 |
CALMEJANE Lilian
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Betanzos - San Andres de Teixido
|
23 aug. |
7 |
14 |
STALLAERT Joeri
|
GP Stad Zottegem
|
23 aug. |
70 |
1 |
GENIEZ Alexandre
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Marin - Mirador de Ezaro
|
22 aug. |
86 |
5 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Cyclassics Hamburg (217,7 km)
|
21 aug. |
28 |
6 |
DE BIE Sean
|
GP Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
|
21 aug. |
32 |
5 |
SMITH Dion
|
GP Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
|
21 aug. |
36 |
4 |
VALLEE Boris
|
GP Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
|
21 aug. |
66 |
3 |
DUPONT Hubert
|
Tour du Limousin, General classification
|
19 aug. |
10 |
2 |
DUPONT Hubert
|
Tour du Limousin, Stage 1 : Limoges - Oradour-sur-Glane
|
16 aug. |
7 |
18 |
EIBEGGER Markus
|
Czech Cycling Tour, General classification
|
14 aug. |
66 |
3 |
REBELLIN Davide
|
Czech Cycling Tour, General classification
|
14 aug. |
15 |
18 |
VANMARCKE Sep
|
Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
|
14 aug. |
26 |
14 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
|
14 aug. |
15 |
2 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 4 : Rana Kommune - Bodø
|
14 aug. |
15 |
13 |
CALMEJANE Lilian
|
Tour de l'Ain, General classification
|
13 aug. |
45 |
6 |
GENIEZ Alexandre
|
Tour de l'Ain, General classification
|
13 aug. |
20 |
1 |
GENIEZ Alexandre
|
Tour de l'Ain, Stage 4 : Lagnieu - Belley
|
13 aug. |
5 |
3 |
REBELLIN Davide
|
Czech Cycling Tour, Stage 3 : Mohelnice - Sternberk
|
13 aug. |
25 |
1 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 1 : Fauske - Rognan
|
11 aug. |
45 |
6 |
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo
|
Volta a Portugal, General classification
|
07 aug. |
66 |
3 |
SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira
|
Volta a Portugal, General classification
|
07 aug. |
5 |
3 |
SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 10 : Villa Franca - Lisboa I.T.T.
|
07 aug. |
16 |
9 |
DE BIE Sean
|
Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot
|
05 aug. |
10 |
2 |
SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 6 : Belmonte - Guarda
|
03 aug. |
10 |
2 |
SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 4 : Bragança - Senhora da Graça
|
31 jul. |
32 |
5 |
REBELLIN Davide
|
Rad am Ring
|
31 jul. |
42 |
7 |
GERTS Floris
|
Ride London - Surrey Classic
|
31 jul. |
62 |
4 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
|
Ride London - Surrey Classic
|
31 jul. |
7 |
29 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
30 jul. |
13 |
23 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
30 jul. |
132 |
2 |
GALLOPIN Tony
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
30 jul. |
26 |
14 |
CALMEJANE Lilian
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
27 jul. |
3 |
5 |
BOECKMANS Kris
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 4 : Aubel - Herstal
|
26 jul. |
77 |
19 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
24 jul. |
35 |
3 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chantilly - Paris
|
24 jul. |
25 |
1 |
VALLEE Boris
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 2 : Saint-Ghislain - Le Roeulx
|
24 jul. |
50 |
2 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
|
Tour de France, Stage 20 : Megève - Morzine
|
23 jul. |
50 |
2 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
|
Tour de France, Stage 17 : Bern (Sui) - Finhaut-Emosson (Sui)
|
20 jul. |
5 |
7 |
VANMARCKE Sep
|
Tour de France, Stage 16 : Moirans-en-Montagne - Bern (Sui)
|
18 jul. |
50 |
2 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Tour de France, Stage 16 : Moirans-en-Montagne - Bern (Sui)
|
18 jul. |
80 |
1 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
|
Tour de France, Stage 15 : Bourg-en-Bresse - Culoz
|
17 jul. |
50 |
2 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Tour de France, Stage 14 : Montélimar - Villars-les-Dombes
|
16 jul. |
22 |
2 |
MEZGEC Luka
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Nowy Sacz - Rzeszow
|
15 jul. |
14 |
3 |
MEZGEC Luka
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Zawiercie - Nowy Sacz
|
14 jul. |
3 |
8 |
VANMARCKE Sep
|
Tour de France, Stage 12 : Montpellier - Mont Ventoux/Chalet Reynard
|
14 jul. |
25 |
4 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Tour de France, Stage 11 : Carcassonne - Montpellier
|
13 jul. |
1 |
10 |
GALLOPIN Tony
|
Tour de France, Stage 10 : Escaldes-Engordany - Revel
|
12 jul. |
6 |
19 |
REBELLIN Davide
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
|
10 jul. |
25 |
4 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Tour de France, Stage 6 : Arpajon-sur-Cère - Montauban
|
07 jul. |
15 |
5 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Tour de France, Stage 4 : Saumur - Limoges
|
05 jul. |
5 |
7 |
GALLOPIN Tony
|
Tour de France, Stage 2 : Saint-Lô - Cherbourg-en-Cotentin
|
03 jul. |