Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
80 |
10 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
World Championships (Doha) R.R.
|
16 okt. |
9 |
26 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
World Championships (Doha) I.T.T.
|
12 okt. |
23 |
17 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
World Championships (Doha) I.T.T.
|
12 okt. |
31 |
14 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
|
World Championships (Doha) I.T.T.
|
12 okt. |
53 |
9 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
|
World Championships (Doha) I.T.T.
|
12 okt. |
28 |
6 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
Nationale Sluitingprijs Putte-Kapellen
|
11 okt. |
5 |
20 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
04 okt. |
7 |
14 |
SENECHAL Florian
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
04 okt. |
32 |
5 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
04 okt. |
36 |
4 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
04 okt. |
42 |
7 |
BAUHAUS Phil
|
Münsterland Giro
|
03 okt. |
36 |
4 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
Tour de l'Eurométropole
|
02 okt. |
32 |
16 |
MAMYKIN Matvey
|
Il Lombardia
|
01 okt. |
38 |
14 |
VISCONTI Giovanni
|
Il Lombardia
|
01 okt. |
12 |
14 |
VISCONTI Giovanni
|
Milano - Torino
|
28 sep. |
140 |
1 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
|
Milano - Torino
|
28 sep. |
8 |
18 |
BARBIN Enrico
|
Tre Valli Varesine
|
27 sep. |
54 |
5 |
VISCONTI Giovanni
|
Tre Valli Varesine
|
27 sep. |
7 |
29 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
Eneco Tour, General classification
|
25 sep. |
40 |
13 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
|
Eneco Tour, General classification
|
25 sep. |
116 |
4 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
Eneco Tour, General classification
|
25 sep. |
9 |
17 |
SPRENGERS Thomas
|
GP Bruno Beghelli
|
25 sep. |
4 |
5 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
Eneco Tour, Stage 7 : Bornem - Geraardsbergen
|
25 sep. |
5 |
17 |
VISCONTI Giovanni
|
GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
|
22 sep. |
9 |
12 |
SPRENGERS Thomas
|
GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
|
22 sep. |
1 |
8 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
Eneco Tour, Stage 4 : Aalter - Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
|
22 sep. |
10 |
15 |
SPRENGERS Thomas
|
Giro della Toscana, General classification
|
21 sep. |
66 |
3 |
VISCONTI Giovanni
|
Giro della Toscana, General classification
|
21 sep. |
20 |
1 |
VISCONTI Giovanni
|
Giro della Toscana, Stage 1 : Arezzo - Montecatini Terme
|
20 sep. |
24 |
7 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
16 sep. |
5 |
17 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
15 sep. |
36 |
4 |
VISCONTI Giovanni
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
15 sep. |
28 |
6 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
GP de Wallonie
|
14 sep. |
30 |
13 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
GP de Montréal
|
11 sep. |
220 |
1 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
GP de Montréal
|
11 sep. |
26 |
40 |
MEINTJES Louis
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
11 sep. |
56 |
24 |
MAMYKIN Matvey
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
11 sep. |
7 |
24 |
VISCONTI Giovanni
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
11 sep. |
18 |
18 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
GP de Québec
|
09 sep. |
132 |
2 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
GP de Québec
|
09 sep. |
25 |
1 |
POELS Wout
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 6 : Sidmouth - Haytor
|
09 sep. |
3 |
8 |
MAMYKIN Matvey
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Sabiñanigo - Aramon Formigal
|
04 sep. |
42 |
7 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
GP de Fourmies
|
04 sep. |
42 |
7 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
03 sep. |
9 |
27 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (248,9 km)
|
28 aug. |
9 |
12 |
DE TIER Floris
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse
|
24 aug. |
36 |
4 |
BAUHAUS Phil
|
GP Stad Zottegem
|
23 aug. |
10 |
11 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
GP Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
|
21 aug. |
30 |
9 |
SPRENGERS Thomas
|
Tour du Limousin, General classification
|
19 aug. |
3 |
4 |
VISCONTI Giovanni
|
Tour du Limousin, Stage 2 : Dun-le-Palestel - Auzances
|
17 aug. |
19 |
16 |
TAARAMÄE Rein
|
Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
|
14 aug. |
15 |
21 |
HOULE Hugo
|
Olympic Games (Rio de Janeiro) - I.T.T.
|
10 aug. |
5 |
3 |
BAUHAUS Phil
|
Tour de l'Ain, Stage 1 : La Plaine Tonique - Saint-Vulbas
|
10 aug. |
21 |
11 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira
|
Volta a Portugal, General classification
|
07 aug. |
42 |
14 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
Olympic Games (Rio de Janeiro) - R.R.
|
06 aug. |
128 |
7 |
MEINTJES Louis
|
Olympic Games (Rio de Janeiro) - R.R.
|
06 aug. |
400 |
1 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
Olympic Games (Rio de Janeiro) - R.R.
|
06 aug. |
15 |
18 |
VISCONTI Giovanni
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
06 aug. |
38 |
11 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
06 aug. |
10 |
2 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 5 : Lamego - Viseu
|
01 aug. |
8 |
23 |
MORTENSEN Martin
|
Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
|
31 jul. |
25 |
1 |
BAUHAUS Phil
|
Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 5 : Karrebaeksminde - Frederiksberg
|
31 jul. |
36 |
4 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
Rad am Ring
|
31 jul. |
3 |
5 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
|
Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 4 : Nyborg - Nyborg I.T.T.
|
30 jul. |
86 |
5 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
30 jul. |
5 |
4 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 2 : Rømø - Sønderborg
|
28 jul. |
68 |
6 |
DE TIER Floris
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
27 jul. |
3 |
5 |
DE TIER Floris
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 5 : Engis - Dison
|
27 jul. |
27 |
44 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
24 jul. |
53 |
28 |
POELS Wout
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
24 jul. |
67 |
21 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
24 jul. |
200 |
8 |
MEINTJES Louis
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
24 jul. |
3 |
8 |
POELS Wout
|
Tour de France, Stage 19 : Albertville - Saint-Gervais-Mont-Blanc
|
22 jul. |
25 |
4 |
MEINTJES Louis
|
Tour de France, Stage 19 : Albertville - Saint-Gervais-Mont-Blanc
|
22 jul. |
2 |
9 |
MEINTJES Louis
|
Tour de France, Stage 18 : Sallanches - Megève I.T.T.
|
21 jul. |
16 |
21 |
VISCONTI Giovanni
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
18 jul. |
104 |
5 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
18 jul. |
1 |
10 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
Tour de France, Stage 16 : Moirans-en-Montagne - Bern (Sui)
|
18 jul. |
14 |
3 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Wieliczka - Zakopane
|
16 jul. |
2 |
7 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Nowy Sacz - Rzeszow
|
15 jul. |
2 |
9 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
|
Tour de France, Stage 10 : Escaldes-Engordany - Revel
|
12 jul. |
25 |
4 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
Tour de France, Stage 10 : Escaldes-Engordany - Revel
|
12 jul. |
2 |
9 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
|
Tour de France, Stage 7 : L'Isle-Jourdain - Lac de Payolle
|
08 jul. |
3 |
8 |
POELS Wout
|
Tour de France, Stage 7 : L'Isle-Jourdain - Lac de Payolle
|
08 jul. |
15 |
5 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
Tour de France, Stage 7 : L'Isle-Jourdain - Lac de Payolle
|
08 jul. |
80 |
1 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
Tour de France, Stage 5 : Limoges - Le Lioran
|
06 jul. |
3 |
8 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
Tour de France, Stage 2 : Saint-Lô - Cherbourg-en-Cotentin
|
03 jul. |
6 |
10 |
POLANC Jan
|
National Championships Slovenia (Ihan) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
7 |
19 |
DE TIER Floris
|
National Championships Belgium (Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
72 |
3 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
National Championships Belgium (Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
12 |
7 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira
|
National Championships Portugal (Braga) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
24 |
6 |
POELS Wout
|
National Championships Netherlands (Middelharnis) I.T.T.
|
22 jun. |
18 |
12 |
DE TIER Floris
|
Tour de Slovénie, General classification
|
19 jun. |
21 |
11 |
GAZZARA Michele
|
Tour de Slovénie, General classification
|
19 jun. |
110 |
1 |
TAARAMÄE Rein
|
Tour de Slovénie, General classification
|
19 jun. |
38 |
15 |
POLANC Jan
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
19 jun. |
54 |
12 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
19 jun. |
260 |
1 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
19 jun. |
7 |
18 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira
|
Route du Sud, General classification
|
19 jun. |