Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
11 |
29 |
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
|
World Championships (Doha) R.R.
|
16 okt. |
16 |
24 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
World Championships (Doha) R.R.
|
16 okt. |
17 |
23 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
World Championships (Doha) R.R.
|
16 okt. |
11 |
24 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
World Championships (Doha) I.T.T.
|
12 okt. |
19 |
19 |
GRIVKO Andriy
|
World Championships (Doha) I.T.T.
|
12 okt. |
39 |
12 |
DOWSETT Alex
|
World Championships (Doha) I.T.T.
|
12 okt. |
12 |
10 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
04 okt. |
48 |
2 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
Tour de l'Eurométropole
|
02 okt. |
7 |
19 |
HERMANS Ben
|
Milano - Torino
|
28 sep. |
9 |
17 |
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
|
Tre Valli Varesine
|
27 sep. |
16 |
21 |
GRIVKO Andriy
|
Eneco Tour, General classification
|
25 sep. |
23 |
18 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Eneco Tour, General classification
|
25 sep. |
165 |
2 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
Eneco Tour, General classification
|
25 sep. |
30 |
9 |
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
|
GP Bruno Beghelli
|
25 sep. |
14 |
3 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
Eneco Tour, Stage 7 : Bornem - Geraardsbergen
|
25 sep. |
110 |
1 |
BENFATTO Marco
|
Tour of China II, General classification
|
25 sep. |
20 |
1 |
BENFATTO Marco
|
Tour of China II, Stage 5 : Zhuhai - Zhuhai
|
25 sep. |
6 |
20 |
HERMANS Ben
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
24 sep. |
8 |
4 |
GOUGEARD Alexis
|
Eneco Tour, Stage 6 : Riemst - Lanaken
|
24 sep. |
20 |
1 |
BENFATTO Marco
|
Tour of China II, Stage 4 : Qingyuan - Qingyuan
|
24 sep. |
1 |
8 |
KITTEL Marcel
|
Eneco Tour, Stage 3 : Blankenberge - Ardooie
|
21 sep. |
3 |
6 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Eneco Tour, Stage 2 : Breda I.T.T.
|
20 sep. |
20 |
1 |
BENFATTO Marco
|
Tour of China II, Stage 1 : Yangxin - Yangxin
|
19 sep. |
54 |
5 |
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
|
Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
17 sep. |
20 |
1 |
BENFATTO Marco
|
Tour of China I, Stage 6 : Xinzhou - Xinzhou
|
16 sep. |
5 |
20 |
LIETAER Eliot
|
GP de Wallonie
|
14 sep. |
5 |
16 |
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
|
GP de Wallonie
|
14 sep. |
24 |
15 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
GP de Montréal
|
11 sep. |
35 |
12 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
GP de Montréal
|
11 sep. |
96 |
14 |
HERMANS Ben
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
11 sep. |
70 |
1 |
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Las Rozas - Madrid
|
11 sep. |
20 |
1 |
BENFATTO Marco
|
Tour of China I, Stage 2 : Weichang - Fengning
|
10 sep. |
27 |
14 |
WELLENS Tim
|
GP de Québec
|
09 sep. |
20 |
1 |
BENFATTO Marco
|
Tour of China I, Stage 1 :
|
09 sep. |
70 |
1 |
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Requena - Gandia
|
08 sep. |
140 |
1 |
KITTEL Marcel
|
GP de Fourmies
|
04 sep. |
18 |
12 |
MEIJERS Jeroen
|
Tour des Fjords, General classification
|
04 sep. |
11 |
25 |
CLAEYS Dimitri
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (248,9 km)
|
28 aug. |
220 |
1 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (248,9 km)
|
28 aug. |
16 |
9 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco
|
Schaal Sels
|
28 aug. |
9 |
16 |
LIETAER Eliot
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, General classification
|
26 aug. |
56 |
4 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, General classification
|
26 aug. |
15 |
4 |
HERMANS Ben
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Monforte de Lemos - Luintra
|
25 aug. |
3 |
4 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 4 : Saint-Sauveur - Châtellerault I.T.T.
|
25 aug. |
36 |
4 |
CLAEYS Dimitri
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse
|
24 aug. |
9 |
12 |
CLAEYS Dimitri
|
GP Stad Zottegem
|
23 aug. |
7 |
14 |
WELLENS Tim
|
GP Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
|
21 aug. |
80 |
1 |
CLAEYS Dimitri
|
GP Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
|
21 aug. |
5 |
7 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Ourense - Baiona
|
21 aug. |
25 |
3 |
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Ourense - Baiona
|
21 aug. |
24 |
7 |
ARIESEN Johim
|
Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic
|
19 aug. |
12 |
14 |
CLAEYS Dimitri
|
Tour du Limousin, General classification
|
19 aug. |
3 |
4 |
CLAEYS Dimitri
|
Tour du Limousin, Stage 3 : Le Lonzac - Liginiac
|
18 aug. |
5 |
3 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
|
Czech Cycling Tour, Stage 4 : Olomouc - Dolany
|
14 aug. |
17 |
20 |
WELLENS Tim
|
Olympic Games (Rio de Janeiro) - I.T.T.
|
10 aug. |
21 |
18 |
GRIVKO Andriy
|
Olympic Games (Rio de Janeiro) - I.T.T.
|
10 aug. |
48 |
10 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Olympic Games (Rio de Janeiro) - I.T.T.
|
10 aug. |
14 |
26 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Olympic Games (Rio de Janeiro) - R.R.
|
06 aug. |
13 |
19 |
LIETAER Eliot
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
06 aug. |
120 |
2 |
HERMANS Ben
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
06 aug. |
10 |
3 |
HERMANS Ben
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 5 : Caleruega - Lagunas de Neila
|
06 aug. |
5 |
19 |
CLAEYS Dimitri
|
Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot
|
05 aug. |
120 |
2 |
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
|
Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
|
31 jul. |
16 |
9 |
CLAEYS Dimitri
|
Polynormande
|
31 jul. |
6 |
30 |
GRIVKO Andriy
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
30 jul. |
12 |
24 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
30 jul. |
27 |
14 |
HERMANS Ben
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
30 jul. |
30 |
13 |
WELLENS Tim
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
30 jul. |
3 |
5 |
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
|
Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 3 : Aabenraa - Vejle
|
29 jul. |
25 |
1 |
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
|
Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 2 : Rømø - Sønderborg
|
28 jul. |
34 |
12 |
LIETAER Eliot
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
27 jul. |
25 |
1 |
CLAEYS Dimitri
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 3 : Braine-L'Alleud - Vielsalm
|
25 jul. |
39 |
35 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
24 jul. |
88 |
17 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
24 jul. |
10 |
6 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chantilly - Paris
|
24 jul. |
12 |
10 |
CLAEYS Dimitri
|
GP Pino Cerami
|
20 jul. |
14 |
22 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
18 jul. |
32 |
15 |
HERMANS Ben
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
18 jul. |
220 |
1 |
WELLENS Tim
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
18 jul. |
8 |
4 |
HERMANS Ben
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Krakow - Krakow I.T.T.
|
18 jul. |
14 |
3 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Krakow - Krakow I.T.T.
|
18 jul. |
35 |
1 |
DOWSETT Alex
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Krakow - Krakow I.T.T.
|
18 jul. |
10 |
11 |
NYCH Artem
|
Trofeo Matteotti
|
17 jul. |
35 |
1 |
WELLENS Tim
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Wieliczka - Zakopane
|
16 jul. |
15 |
5 |
KITTEL Marcel
|
Tour de France, Stage 14 : Montélimar - Villars-les-Dombes
|
16 jul. |
35 |
1 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Zawiercie - Nowy Sacz
|
14 jul. |
1 |
10 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
Tour de France, Stage 11 : Carcassonne - Montpellier
|
13 jul. |
10 |
6 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
Tour de France, Stage 11 : Carcassonne - Montpellier
|
13 jul. |
3 |
6 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Tarnowskie Gory - Katowice
|
13 jul. |
15 |
13 |
FANKHAUSER Clemens
|
Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, General classification
|
09 jul. |
50 |
2 |
KITTEL Marcel
|
Tour de France, Stage 6 : Arpajon-sur-Cère - Montauban
|
07 jul. |
80 |
1 |
KITTEL Marcel
|
Tour de France, Stage 4 : Saumur - Limoges
|
05 jul. |
5 |
7 |
KITTEL Marcel
|
Tour de France, Stage 3 : Granville - Angers
|
04 jul. |
50 |
2 |
KITTEL Marcel
|
Tour de France, Stage 1 : Mont-Saint-Michel - Sainte-Marie-du-Mont
|
02 jul. |
20 |
5 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
National Championships Slovenia (Ihan) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
12 |
7 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
|
National Championships Denmark (Vordingborg) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
24 |
4 |
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
|
National Championships Denmark (Vordingborg) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
84 |
2 |
WELLENS Tim
|
National Championships Belgium (Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
50 |
3 |
KITTEL Marcel
|
National Championships Germany (Erfurt) R.R.
|
26 jun. |