Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
7 |
28 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
|
Tour of Guangxi, General classification
|
24 okt. |
13 |
22 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Tour of Guangxi, General classification
|
24 okt. |
12 |
3 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Tour of Guangxi, Stage 6 : Guilin - Guilin
|
24 okt. |
7 |
4 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Tour of Guangxi, Stage 5 : Liuzhou - Guilin
|
23 okt. |
30 |
1 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Tour of Guangxi, Stage 5 : Liuzhou - Guilin
|
23 okt. |
48 |
6 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
Japan Cup
|
22 okt. |
12 |
3 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Tour of Guangxi, Stage 1 : Beihai - Beihai
|
19 okt. |
18 |
2 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Tour of Guangxi, Stage 1 : Beihai - Beihai
|
19 okt. |
48 |
2 |
VERMELTFOORT Coen
|
Nationale Sluitingprijs Putte-Kapellen
|
17 okt. |
40 |
3 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
|
Chrono des Nations
|
15 okt. |
9 |
12 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
|
Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland
|
14 okt. |
28 |
6 |
VERMELTFOORT Coen
|
Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland
|
14 okt. |
40 |
3 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland
|
14 okt. |
48 |
2 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco
|
Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland
|
14 okt. |
1 |
7 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 3 : Fethiye - Marmaris
|
12 okt. |
16 |
9 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco
|
Famenne Ardenne Classic
|
11 okt. |
7 |
19 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Paris - Tours
|
08 okt. |
30 |
9 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Paris - Tours
|
08 okt. |
70 |
9 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
|
Il Lombardia
|
07 okt. |
145 |
3 |
MOSCON Gianni
|
Il Lombardia
|
07 okt. |
62 |
4 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
|
Milano - Torino
|
05 okt. |
42 |
7 |
MOSCON Gianni
|
Tre Valli Varesine
|
03 okt. |
54 |
5 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Münsterland Giro
|
03 okt. |
54 |
5 |
MOSCON Gianni
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
30 sep. |
5 |
19 |
VERMELTFOORT Coen
|
Omloop van de Westhoek
|
30 sep. |
13 |
22 |
DE PLUS Laurens
|
World Championships (Bergen) I.T.T.
|
20 sep. |
31 |
14 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
|
World Championships (Bergen) I.T.T.
|
20 sep. |
82 |
6 |
MOSCON Gianni
|
World Championships (Bergen) I.T.T.
|
20 sep. |
40 |
7 |
MEYER Cameron
|
Tour of China I, General classification
|
17 sep. |
13 |
19 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
|
16 sep. |
42 |
7 |
VERMELTFOORT Coen
|
Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
16 sep. |
5 |
16 |
JAUREGUI Quentin
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
15 sep. |
48 |
2 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
15 sep. |
5 |
3 |
MEYER Cameron
|
Tour of China I, Stage 4 : Chengdu Jintang I.T.T.
|
15 sep. |
3 |
4 |
MEYER Cameron
|
Tour of China I, Stage 3 : Pingchang - Pingchang
|
14 sep. |
27 |
14 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
GP de Montréal
|
10 sep. |
50 |
27 |
MOSCON Gianni
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
10 sep. |
165 |
8 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
10 sep. |
190 |
7 |
WOODS Michael
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
10 sep. |
11 |
20 |
ORAM James
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
10 sep. |
34 |
12 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
10 sep. |
20 |
8 |
MADOUAS Valentin
|
Tour du Doubs
|
10 sep. |
40 |
3 |
JAUREGUI Quentin
|
Tour du Doubs
|
10 sep. |
1 |
10 |
WOODS Michael
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Corvera de Asturias - Alto de l'Angliru
|
09 sep. |
25 |
1 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 7 : Hemel Hempstead - Cheltenham
|
09 sep. |
18 |
18 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
GP de Québec
|
08 sep. |
10 |
3 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 6 : Newmarket - Aldeburgh
|
08 sep. |
5 |
7 |
WOODS Michael
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Villadiego - Alto de los Machucos
|
06 sep. |
25 |
3 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Villadiego - Alto de los Machucos
|
06 sep. |
5 |
4 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 4 : Mansfield - Newark-on-Trent
|
06 sep. |
5 |
20 |
CATAFORD Alexander
|
Tour of Alberta, General classification
|
04 sep. |
80 |
2 |
KUSS Sepp
|
Tour of Alberta, General classification
|
04 sep. |
15 |
2 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 2 : Kielder Forest Park - Blyth
|
04 sep. |
7 |
6 |
WOODS Michael
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Alcala la Real - Sierra Nevada/Alto Hoya de la Mora
|
03 sep. |
70 |
1 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Alcala la Real - Sierra Nevada/Alto Hoya de la Mora
|
03 sep. |
11 |
15 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
02 sep. |
54 |
5 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
02 sep. |
40 |
2 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Ecija - Sierra de la Pandera
|
02 sep. |
10 |
2 |
KUSS Sepp
|
Tour of Alberta, Stage 1 : Jasper - Marmot Basin
|
01 sep. |
40 |
2 |
MOSCON Gianni
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Coin - Tomares
|
01 sep. |
70 |
1 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Lorca - Calar Alto
|
30 aug. |
25 |
3 |
WOODS Michael
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Orihuela-Costa - Cumbre del Sol
|
27 aug. |
6 |
30 |
DE PLUS Laurens
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
27 aug. |
80 |
1 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco
|
Schaal Sels
|
27 aug. |
5 |
16 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke
|
26 aug. |
1 |
10 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Hellin - Xorret de Cati
|
26 aug. |
80 |
2 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, General classification
|
25 aug. |
10 |
2 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 4 : Mirebeau - Neuville-de-Poitou I.T.T.
|
24 aug. |
66 |
7 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (220,9 km)
|
20 aug. |
112 |
3 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (220,9 km)
|
20 aug. |
20 |
8 |
DE KLEIJN Arvid
|
Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
|
18 aug. |
9 |
16 |
MESTRE Ricardo Jorge Correia
|
Volta a Portugal, General classification
|
15 aug. |
68 |
6 |
KUSS Sepp
|
Colorado Classic, General classification
|
13 aug. |
13 |
23 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
BinckBank Tour, General classification
|
13 aug. |
140 |
3 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
BinckBank Tour, General classification
|
13 aug. |
35 |
1 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
BinckBank Tour, Stage 7 : Essen - Geraardsbergen
|
13 aug. |
14 |
3 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
BinckBank Tour, Stage 6 : Riemst - Houffalize
|
12 aug. |
4 |
5 |
STUYVEN Jasper
|
BinckBank Tour, Stage 5 : Sittard - Sittard
|
11 aug. |
4 |
5 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
BinckBank Tour, Stage 4 : Riemst - Lanaken
|
10 aug. |
8 |
4 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
BinckBank Tour, Stage 3 : Blankenberge - Ardooie
|
09 aug. |
8 |
4 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
BinckBank Tour, Stage 1 : Breda - Venray
|
07 aug. |
50 |
9 |
KUSS Sepp
|
Tour of Utah, General classification
|
06 aug. |
40 |
4 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
European Championships (Herning) R.R.
|
06 aug. |
15 |
18 |
MOSCON Gianni
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
05 aug. |
84 |
4 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
05 aug. |
25 |
1 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 5 : Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila
|
05 aug. |
20 |
19 |
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
04 aug. |
15 |
2 |
MOSCON Gianni
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4 : Gumiel de Izan - Ciudad Romana de Clunia
|
04 aug. |
3 |
5 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3 : Ojo Guareña - Picon Blanco
|
03 aug. |
5 |
4 |
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
|
Tour of Utah, Stage 2 : Brigham City - Snowbasin Resort
|
01 aug. |
15 |
2 |
KUSS Sepp
|
Tour of Utah, Stage 2 : Brigham City - Snowbasin Resort
|
01 aug. |
17 |
19 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
29 jul. |
38 |
11 |
MOSCA Jacopo
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, General classification
|
29 jul. |
120 |
2 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
26 jul. |
10 |
3 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 5 : Chièvres - Thuin
|
26 jul. |
15 |
2 |
MOSCA Jacopo
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 9 : Pingan - Linxia
|
24 jul. |
100 |
15 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
23 jul. |
130 |
12 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
23 jul. |
80 |
1 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Tour de France, Stage 21 : Montgeron - Paris
|
23 jul. |