Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
35 |
13 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus
|
Tour of Guangxi, General classification
|
24 okt. |
70 |
7 |
POELS Wout
|
Tour of Guangxi, General classification
|
24 okt. |
2 |
6 |
POELS Wout
|
Tour of Guangxi, Stage 4 : Nanning - Mashan Nongla
|
22 okt. |
5 |
19 |
GAUDIN Damien
|
Chrono des Nations
|
15 okt. |
80 |
1 |
TOFT MADSEN Martin
|
Chrono des Nations
|
15 okt. |
58 |
9 |
ZEITS Andrey
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
15 okt. |
1 |
7 |
MINALI Riccardo
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 6 : Istanbul - Istanbul
|
15 okt. |
36 |
4 |
HOFLAND Moreno
|
Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland
|
14 okt. |
80 |
1 |
ROOSEN Timo
|
Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland
|
14 okt. |
2 |
6 |
MINALI Riccardo
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 5 : Selçuk - Izmir
|
14 okt. |
80 |
1 |
HOFLAND Moreno
|
Famenne Ardenne Classic
|
11 okt. |
12 |
3 |
MINALI Riccardo
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 2 : Kumlica - Fethiye
|
11 okt. |
2 |
6 |
MINALI Riccardo
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 1 : Alanya - Kemer
|
10 okt. |
7 |
29 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Il Lombardia
|
07 okt. |
11 |
15 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Milano - Torino
|
05 okt. |
48 |
6 |
POELS Wout
|
Milano - Torino
|
05 okt. |
5 |
19 |
ROOSEN Timo
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
03 okt. |
6 |
15 |
LIGTHART Pim
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
03 okt. |
30 |
9 |
LOOIJ André
|
Münsterland Giro
|
03 okt. |
10 |
16 |
ROOSEN Timo
|
Tour de l'Eurométropole
|
01 okt. |
5 |
18 |
KEISSE Iljo
|
Omloop van de Westhoek
|
30 sep. |
16 |
9 |
GAFFURINI Nicola
|
GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
|
28 sep. |
21 |
11 |
GAFFURINI Nicola
|
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini, General classification
|
27 sep. |
42 |
14 |
STYBAR Zdenek
|
World Championships (Bergen) R.R. (267,5 km)
|
24 sep. |
11 |
24 |
BARTA Jan
|
World Championships (Bergen) I.T.T.
|
20 sep. |
34 |
12 |
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
|
16 sep. |
132 |
2 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus
|
GP de Montréal
|
10 sep. |
22 |
44 |
YATES Simon
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
10 sep. |
26 |
40 |
DE CLERCQ Bart
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
10 sep. |
58 |
23 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
10 sep. |
215 |
6 |
POELS Wout
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
10 sep. |
40 |
2 |
POELS Wout
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Corvera de Asturias - Alto de l'Angliru
|
09 sep. |
16 |
20 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus
|
GP de Québec
|
08 sep. |
5 |
7 |
POELS Wout
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Los Arcos - Logroño I.T.T.
|
05 sep. |
12 |
14 |
MINALI Riccardo
|
GP de Fourmies
|
03 sep. |
1 |
10 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Alcala la Real - Sierra Nevada/Alto Hoya de la Mora
|
03 sep. |
3 |
8 |
POELS Wout
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Alcala la Real - Sierra Nevada/Alto Hoya de la Mora
|
03 sep. |
42 |
7 |
MINALI Riccardo
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
02 sep. |
3 |
8 |
POELS Wout
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Ecija - Sierra de la Pandera
|
02 sep. |
12 |
24 |
STYBAR Zdenek
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
27 aug. |
80 |
1 |
KEISSE Iljo
|
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke
|
26 aug. |
3 |
8 |
DE CLERCQ Bart
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Hellin - Xorret de Cati
|
26 aug. |
5 |
7 |
MONFORT Maxime
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Hellin - Xorret de Cati
|
26 aug. |
30 |
9 |
GAUDIN Damien
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, General classification
|
25 aug. |
17 |
19 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
|
EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (220,9 km)
|
20 aug. |
25 |
3 |
BLYTHE Adam
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Nîmes (FRA) - Gruissan (FRA)
|
20 aug. |
40 |
3 |
HOFLAND Moreno
|
Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
|
18 aug. |
21 |
11 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni
|
Tour du Limousin, General classification
|
18 aug. |
20 |
1 |
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 10 : Viseu - Viseu I.T.T.
|
15 aug. |
3 |
4 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni
|
Tour du Limousin, Stage 1 : Panazol - Rochechouart
|
15 aug. |
3 |
4 |
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 8 : Gondoma - Oliveira de Azemeis
|
13 aug. |
9 |
27 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
|
BinckBank Tour, General classification
|
13 aug. |
20 |
19 |
LIGTHART Pim
|
BinckBank Tour, General classification
|
13 aug. |
10 |
2 |
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 7 : Lousada - Santo Tirso
|
12 aug. |
3 |
4 |
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 6 : Braga - Fafe
|
10 aug. |
20 |
1 |
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 5 : Boticas - Viana do Castelo
|
09 aug. |
84 |
4 |
POWLESS Neilson
|
Tour of Utah, General classification
|
06 aug. |
50 |
3 |
HOFLAND Moreno
|
European Championships (Herning) R.R.
|
06 aug. |
10 |
3 |
POWLESS Neilson
|
Tour of Utah, Stage 6 : Heber Valley - Snowbird Resort
|
05 aug. |
9 |
12 |
LIGTHART Pim
|
Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot
|
05 aug. |
140 |
3 |
POELS Wout
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
04 aug. |
35 |
1 |
POELS Wout
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Bukowina Tatrzanska - Bukowina Tatrzanska
|
04 aug. |
22 |
2 |
POELS Wout
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Wieliczka - Zakopane
|
03 aug. |
15 |
2 |
BLYTHE Adam
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2 : Oña - Belorado
|
02 aug. |
7 |
24 |
GIBBONS Ryan
|
Ride London - Surrey Classic
|
30 jul. |
10 |
26 |
STYBAR Zdenek
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
29 jul. |
18 |
18 |
YATES Simon
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
29 jul. |
8 |
4 |
MINALI Riccardo
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Krakow - Krakow
|
29 jul. |
15 |
2 |
BLYTHE Adam
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 4 : Bruxelles - Profondeville
|
25 jul. |
230 |
7 |
YATES Simon
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
23 jul. |
2 |
9 |
YATES Simon
|
Tour de France, Stage 18 : Briançon - Col d'Izoard
|
20 jul. |
15 |
5 |
YATES Simon
|
Tour de France, Stage 13 : Saint-Girons - Foix
|
14 jul. |
2 |
9 |
YATES Simon
|
Tour de France, Stage 12 :Pau - Peyragudes
|
13 jul. |
3 |
8 |
BENNETT George
|
Tour de France, Stage 12 :Pau - Peyragudes
|
13 jul. |
5 |
7 |
BENNETT George
|
Tour de France, Stage 9 : Nantua - Chambéry
|
09 jul. |
3 |
4 |
LIGTHART Pim
|
Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, Stage 6 : St. Johann-Alpendorf - Wels (203,9 km)
|
08 jul. |
5 |
3 |
GIBBONS Ryan
|
Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, Stage 6 : St. Johann-Alpendorf - Wels (203,9 km)
|
08 jul. |
10 |
6 |
YATES Simon
|
Tour de France, Stage 5 : Vittel - La Planche des Belles Filles
|
05 jul. |
1 |
10 |
STYBAR Zdenek
|
Tour de France, Stage 4 : Mondorf-les-Bains (LUX) - Vittel
|
04 jul. |
60 |
1 |
STYBAR Zdenek
|
National Championships Czech Republic ((Ziar nad Hronom,SVK) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
5 |
19 |
LIGTHART Pim
|
National Championships Netherlands ('s-Heerenberg) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
7 |
14 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian
|
National Championships Netherlands ('s-Heerenberg) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
30 |
6 |
HOFLAND Moreno
|
National Championships Netherlands ('s-Heerenberg) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
12 |
7 |
NORMAN LETH (HANSEN) Lasse
|
National Championships Denmark (Grindsted) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
84 |
2 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
National Championships Spain (Garray - Soria) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
140 |
1 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus
|
National Championships Spain (Garray - Soria) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
36 |
3 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus
|
National Championships Spain (Soria) I.T.T.
|
23 jun. |
8 |
6 |
NORMAN LETH (HANSEN) Lasse
|
National Championships Denmark (Billund) I.T.T.
|
22 jun. |
15 |
9 |
MONFORT Maxime
|
National Championships Belgium (Chimay) I.T.T.
|
22 jun. |
18 |
8 |
VERMOTE Julien
|
National Championships Belgium (Chimay) I.T.T.
|
22 jun. |
30 |
2 |
CLEMENT Stef
|
National Championships Netherlands ('s-Heerenberg) I.T.T.
|
21 jun. |
14 |
23 |
MONFORT Maxime
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
18 jun. |
70 |
10 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
18 jun. |
5 |
3 |
HOFLAND Moreno
|
Ster ZLM Tour, Stage 2 : Buchten - Buchten (210 km)
|
16 jun. |
5 |
3 |
HOFLAND Moreno
|
Ster ZLM Tour, Stage 1 : Tholen - Hoogerheide (186,8 km)
|
15 jun. |
1 |
8 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Locarno - La Punt (166,7 km)
|
15 jun. |
34 |
16 |
CLEMENT Stef
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
11 jun. |
48 |
13 |
YATES Simon
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
11 jun. |
80 |
9 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
11 jun. |