Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
9 |
26 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens
|
Tour of Guangxi, General classification
|
24 okt. |
46 |
11 |
CAVAGNA Rémi
|
Tour of Guangxi, General classification
|
24 okt. |
11 |
24 |
FIRSANOV Sergey
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
15 okt. |
15 |
13 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
|
Paris - Tours
|
08 okt. |
54 |
5 |
RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel
|
Paris - Tours
|
08 okt. |
30 |
17 |
ROSA Diego
|
Il Lombardia
|
07 okt. |
20 |
8 |
VAKOC Petr
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
03 okt. |
28 |
6 |
CAVAGNA Rémi
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
03 okt. |
32 |
5 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
03 okt. |
7 |
19 |
BARGUIL Warren
|
Tre Valli Varesine
|
03 okt. |
26 |
10 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
|
Tour de l'Eurométropole
|
01 okt. |
54 |
5 |
BETTIOL Alberto
|
GP Bruno Beghelli
|
01 okt. |
12 |
28 |
BETTIOL Alberto
|
World Championships (Bergen) R.R. (267,5 km)
|
24 sep. |
10 |
11 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
|
Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
|
20 sep. |
10 |
25 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
World Championships (Bergen) I.T.T.
|
20 sep. |
150 |
2 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
World Championships (Bergen) I.T.T.
|
20 sep. |
36 |
8 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
|
Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
16 sep. |
5 |
19 |
RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
15 sep. |
25 |
1 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 4 : Randers - Randers I.T.T.
|
15 sep. |
36 |
4 |
BETTIOL Alberto
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
13 sep. |
13 |
23 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens
|
GP de Montréal
|
10 sep. |
30 |
13 |
VAKOC Petr
|
GP de Montréal
|
10 sep. |
32 |
36 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
10 sep. |
78 |
17 |
BARDET Romain
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
10 sep. |
15 |
18 |
RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
10 sep. |
68 |
6 |
VAN EMDEN Jos
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
10 sep. |
100 |
3 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
10 sep. |
15 |
2 |
RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 8 : Worcester - Cardiff
|
10 sep. |
2 |
9 |
BARDET Romain
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Corvera de Asturias - Alto de l'Angliru
|
09 sep. |
24 |
15 |
BETTIOL Alberto
|
GP de Québec
|
08 sep. |
66 |
7 |
VAKOC Petr
|
GP de Québec
|
08 sep. |
5 |
7 |
BARDET Romain
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : Caso - Gijon
|
08 sep. |
10 |
5 |
DE TIER Floris
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : Caso - Gijon
|
08 sep. |
3 |
5 |
VAN EMDEN Jos
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 5 : Clacton - Clacton I.T.T.
|
07 sep. |
5 |
4 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 5 : Clacton - Clacton I.T.T.
|
07 sep. |
9 |
17 |
CAVAGNA Rémi
|
GP de Fourmies
|
03 sep. |
10 |
5 |
BARDET Romain
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Lorca - Calar Alto
|
30 aug. |
27 |
14 |
SBARAGLI Kristian
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
27 aug. |
36 |
4 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
|
Schaal Sels
|
27 aug. |
7 |
14 |
FIRSANOV Sergey
|
Ötztal Pro Classic (217,4 km)
|
25 aug. |
7 |
6 |
DE TIER Floris
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Lliria - Cuenca
|
25 aug. |
7 |
6 |
BARGUIL Warren
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Vilarreal - Sagunt
|
24 aug. |
15 |
4 |
BARDET Romain
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Prades - Andorra la Vella (AND)
|
21 aug. |
13 |
23 |
SBARAGLI Kristian
|
EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (220,9 km)
|
20 aug. |
76 |
6 |
RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel
|
EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (220,9 km)
|
20 aug. |
14 |
22 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
BinckBank Tour, General classification
|
13 aug. |
40 |
13 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens
|
BinckBank Tour, General classification
|
13 aug. |
59 |
10 |
VAKOC Petr
|
BinckBank Tour, General classification
|
13 aug. |
2 |
7 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias
|
BinckBank Tour, Stage 2 : Leidschendam - Leidschendam I.T.T.
|
08 aug. |
35 |
1 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
BinckBank Tour, Stage 2 : Leidschendam - Leidschendam I.T.T.
|
08 aug. |
10 |
21 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
05 aug. |
32 |
5 |
CLAEYS Dimitri
|
Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot
|
05 aug. |
9 |
27 |
ROSA Diego
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
04 aug. |
17 |
5 |
VAN EMDEN Jos
|
European Championships (Herning) I.T.T.
|
03 aug. |
20 |
4 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias
|
European Championships (Herning) I.T.T.
|
03 aug. |
9 |
12 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa
|
31 jul. |
8 |
23 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
Ride London - Surrey Classic
|
30 jul. |
24 |
7 |
CLAEYS Dimitri
|
Polynormande
|
30 jul. |
15 |
21 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
29 jul. |
30 |
13 |
BARGUIL Warren
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
29 jul. |
76 |
6 |
BETTIOL Alberto
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
29 jul. |
33 |
38 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
23 jul. |
160 |
10 |
BARGUIL Warren
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
23 jul. |
380 |
3 |
BARDET Romain
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
23 jul. |
3 |
5 |
MAIKIN Roman
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 2 : Chaudfontaine - Seraing
|
23 jul. |
2 |
9 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
Tour de France, Stage 20 : Marseille - Marseille I.T.T.
|
22 jul. |
35 |
3 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens
|
Tour de France, Stage 19 : Embrun - Salon-de-Provence
|
21 jul. |
35 |
3 |
BARDET Romain
|
Tour de France, Stage 18 : Briançon - Col d'Izoard
|
20 jul. |
80 |
1 |
BARGUIL Warren
|
Tour de France, Stage 18 : Briançon - Col d'Izoard
|
20 jul. |
5 |
19 |
CAVAGNA Rémi
|
GP Pino Cerami
|
19 jul. |
15 |
5 |
BARGUIL Warren
|
Tour de France, Stage 17 : La Mure - Serre-Chevalier
|
19 jul. |
25 |
4 |
BARDET Romain
|
Tour de France, Stage 17 : La Mure - Serre-Chevalier
|
19 jul. |
80 |
1 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Tour de France, Stage 17 : La Mure - Serre-Chevalier
|
19 jul. |
10 |
6 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens
|
Tour de France, Stage 16 : Le Puy-en-Velay - Romans-sur-Eglise
|
18 jul. |
15 |
5 |
BARGUIL Warren
|
Tour de France, Stage 15 : Laissac - Le Puy-en-Velay
|
16 jul. |
25 |
4 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Tour de France, Stage 15 : Laissac - Le Puy-en-Velay
|
16 jul. |
80 |
1 |
BARGUIL Warren
|
Tour de France, Stage 13 : Saint-Girons - Foix
|
14 jul. |
80 |
1 |
BARDET Romain
|
Tour de France, Stage 12 :Pau - Peyragudes
|
13 jul. |
25 |
4 |
BARDET Romain
|
Tour de France, Stage 9 : Nantua - Chambéry
|
09 jul. |
50 |
2 |
BARGUIL Warren
|
Tour de France, Stage 9 : Nantua - Chambéry
|
09 jul. |
8 |
17 |
FIRSANOV Sergey
|
Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, General classification
|
08 jul. |
15 |
5 |
BARDET Romain
|
Tour de France, Stage 5 : Vittel - La Planche des Belles Filles
|
05 jul. |
15 |
5 |
BETTIOL Alberto
|
Tour de France, Stage 3 : Verviers (BEL) - Longwy
|
03 jul. |
5 |
7 |
VAN EMDEN Jos
|
Tour de France, Stage 1 : Düsseldorf (GER) I.T.T.
|
01 jul. |
50 |
2 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
Tour de France, Stage 1 : Düsseldorf (GER) I.T.T.
|
01 jul. |
12 |
7 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
National Championships Slovenia (Kokrica) R.R. (145,5 km)
|
25 jun. |
20 |
8 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
|
National Championships Great Britain (Douglas) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
36 |
2 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
National Championships Switzerland (Affoltern) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
30 |
3 |
VAKOC Petr
|
National Championships Czech Republic ((Ziar nad Hronom,SVK) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
10 |
16 |
CAVAGNA Rémi
|
National Championships France (Saint-Omer) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
62 |
4 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens
|
National Championships Belgium (Antwerpen) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
18 |
2 |
VAKOC Petr
|
National Championships Czech Republic ((Ziar nad Hronom,SVK) I.T.T.
|
23 jun. |
18 |
2 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias
|
National Championships Austria (Grünau im Almtal) I.T.T.
|
23 jun. |
20 |
4 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
|
National Championships Great Britain (Saint-John's) I.T.T.
|
22 jun. |
30 |
1 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
National Championships Switzerland (Lüterkofen) I.T.T.
|
22 jun. |
20 |
4 |
VAN EMDEN Jos
|
National Championships Netherlands ('s-Heerenberg) I.T.T.
|
21 jun. |
42 |
14 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
18 jun. |
28 |
2 |
KÜNG Stefan
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Schaffhausen - Schaffhausen I.T.T.
|
18 jun. |
32 |
5 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens
|
RideBruges - Elfstedenronde
|
18 jun. |