Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
1 |
7 |
PELUCCHI Matteo
|
Tour of Guangxi, Stage 6 : Guilin - Guilin
|
24 okt. |
1 |
7 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
Tour of Guangxi, Stage 5 : Liuzhou - Guilin
|
23 okt. |
22 |
11 |
VILLELLA Davide
|
Japan Cup
|
22 okt. |
1 |
7 |
PELUCCHI Matteo
|
Tour of Guangxi, Stage 3 : Nanning - Nanning
|
21 okt. |
1 |
7 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
Tour of Guangxi, Stage 2 : Qinzhou - Nanning
|
20 okt. |
7 |
4 |
PELUCCHI Matteo
|
Tour of Guangxi, Stage 2 : Qinzhou - Nanning
|
20 okt. |
80 |
2 |
BOIVIN Guillaume
|
Tour of Taihu Lake, General classification
|
17 okt. |
10 |
2 |
BOIVIN Guillaume
|
Tour of Taihu Lake, Stage 7 : Jurong Chishanhu - Maoshan
|
17 okt. |
32 |
5 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
Chrono des Nations
|
15 okt. |
52 |
10 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
15 okt. |
7 |
4 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 6 : Istanbul - Istanbul
|
15 okt. |
18 |
2 |
PELUCCHI Matteo
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 6 : Istanbul - Istanbul
|
15 okt. |
9 |
12 |
DUYN Huub
|
Famenne Ardenne Classic
|
11 okt. |
4 |
5 |
PELUCCHI Matteo
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 1 : Alanya - Kemer
|
10 okt. |
20 |
1 |
BOIVIN Guillaume
|
Tour of Taihu Lake, Prologue : Wuxi I.T.T.
|
10 okt. |
84 |
2 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
|
Paris - Tours
|
08 okt. |
34 |
15 |
VILLELLA Davide
|
Il Lombardia
|
07 okt. |
280 |
1 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Il Lombardia
|
07 okt. |
9 |
17 |
DUPONT Hubert
|
Milano - Torino
|
05 okt. |
54 |
5 |
VILLELLA Davide
|
Tre Valli Varesine
|
03 okt. |
72 |
3 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Tre Valli Varesine
|
03 okt. |
48 |
6 |
PELUCCHI Matteo
|
Münsterland Giro
|
03 okt. |
84 |
2 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
GP Bruno Beghelli
|
01 okt. |
84 |
2 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
30 sep. |
9 |
12 |
BOIVIN Guillaume
|
GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
|
28 sep. |
48 |
2 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
|
28 sep. |
56 |
4 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini, General classification
|
27 sep. |
3 |
4 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini, Stage 1 : Pontedera - Pontedera
|
26 sep. |
54 |
12 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
|
World Championships (Bergen) R.R. (267,5 km)
|
24 sep. |
25 |
16 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
World Championships (Bergen) I.T.T.
|
20 sep. |
32 |
5 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
Memorial Marco Pantani
|
16 sep. |
80 |
1 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
Coppa Bernocchi
|
14 sep. |
20 |
8 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
|
GP de Wallonie
|
13 sep. |
36 |
4 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
GP de Wallonie
|
13 sep. |
7 |
29 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
|
GP de Montréal
|
10 sep. |
17 |
19 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
GP de Montréal
|
10 sep. |
24 |
15 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
GP de Montréal
|
10 sep. |
38 |
33 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
10 sep. |
375 |
2 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
10 sep. |
25 |
3 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Arroyomolinos - Madrid
|
10 sep. |
84 |
4 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
10 sep. |
7 |
6 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Corvera de Asturias - Alto de l'Angliru
|
09 sep. |
35 |
12 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
GP de Québec
|
08 sep. |
46 |
10 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
GP de Québec
|
08 sep. |
40 |
2 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : Caso - Gijon
|
08 sep. |
15 |
2 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 5 : Clacton - Clacton I.T.T.
|
07 sep. |
15 |
4 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Villadiego - Alto de los Machucos
|
06 sep. |
25 |
3 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Los Arcos - Logroño I.T.T.
|
05 sep. |
10 |
15 |
CLARKE Jonathan
|
Tour of Alberta, General classification
|
04 sep. |
18 |
12 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
|
GP de Fourmies
|
03 sep. |
5 |
7 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Alcala la Real - Sierra Nevada/Alto Hoya de la Mora
|
03 sep. |
25 |
3 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Ecija - Sierra de la Pandera
|
02 sep. |
7 |
6 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Coin - Tomares
|
01 sep. |
25 |
3 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Coin - Tomares
|
01 sep. |
25 |
3 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Lorca - Calar Alto
|
30 aug. |
1 |
10 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Orihuela-Costa - Cumbre del Sol
|
27 aug. |
112 |
3 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
27 aug. |
8 |
13 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
|
Ötztal Pro Classic (217,4 km)
|
25 aug. |
36 |
4 |
POWER Robert
|
Ötztal Pro Classic (217,4 km)
|
25 aug. |
5 |
7 |
BOL Jetse
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Lliria - Cuenca
|
25 aug. |
16 |
9 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse
|
23 aug. |
3 |
8 |
BOL Jetse
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Benicassim - Alcossebremat
|
23 aug. |
1 |
10 |
BOL Jetse
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Escaldes-Engordany (AND) - Tarragona
|
22 aug. |
3 |
8 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Escaldes-Engordany (AND) - Tarragona
|
22 aug. |
10 |
5 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Escaldes-Engordany (AND) - Tarragona
|
22 aug. |
70 |
1 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Prades - Andorra la Vella (AND)
|
21 aug. |
1 |
10 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Nîmes (FRA) - Gruissan (FRA)
|
20 aug. |
25 |
10 |
DUPONT Hubert
|
Tour du Limousin, General classification
|
18 aug. |
35 |
8 |
CASIMIRO Henrique Madeira
|
Volta a Portugal, General classification
|
15 aug. |
17 |
17 |
CLARKE Jonathan
|
Colorado Classic, General classification
|
13 aug. |
8 |
28 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
BinckBank Tour, General classification
|
13 aug. |
26 |
17 |
SMITH Dion
|
BinckBank Tour, General classification
|
13 aug. |
29 |
16 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
|
BinckBank Tour, General classification
|
13 aug. |
4 |
5 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
BinckBank Tour, Stage 7 : Essen - Geraardsbergen
|
13 aug. |
10 |
15 |
DUPONT Hubert
|
Tour de l'Ain, General classification
|
12 aug. |
4 |
5 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
BinckBank Tour, Stage 6 : Riemst - Houffalize
|
12 aug. |
8 |
4 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
|
BinckBank Tour, Stage 2 : Leidschendam - Leidschendam I.T.T.
|
08 aug. |
5 |
17 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
|
European Championships (Herning) R.R.
|
06 aug. |
44 |
10 |
BOL Jetse
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
05 aug. |
68 |
9 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
04 aug. |
50 |
1 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
European Championships (Herning) I.T.T.
|
03 aug. |
3 |
6 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Wieliczka - Zakopane
|
03 aug. |
52 |
9 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
29 jul. |
28 |
6 |
BOL Jetse
|
Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
|
25 jul. |
32 |
5 |
POWER Robert
|
Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
|
25 jul. |
25 |
46 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
23 jul. |
72 |
20 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
23 jul. |
3 |
8 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
Tour de France, Stage 16 : Le Puy-en-Velay - Romans-sur-Eglise
|
18 jul. |
1 |
10 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
Tour de France, Stage 14 :Blagnac - Rodez
|
15 jul. |
10 |
6 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
Tour de France, Stage 14 :Blagnac - Rodez
|
15 jul. |
2 |
9 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
Tour de France, Stage 10 : Périgueux - Bergerac
|
11 jul. |
2 |
9 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
Tour de France, Stage 4 : Mondorf-les-Bains (LUX) - Vittel
|
04 jul. |
10 |
6 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
Tour de France, Stage 2 : Düsseldorf (GER) - Liège (BEL)
|
02 jul. |
12 |
14 |
VILLELLA Davide
|
National Championships Italy (Asti - Ivrea) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
18 |
12 |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
National Championships Italy (Asti - Ivrea) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
22 |
11 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
|
National Championships Italy (Asti - Ivrea) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
36 |
8 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
National Championships Italy (Asti - Ivrea) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
25 |
7 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan
|
National Championships Netherlands ('s-Heerenberg) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
15 |
1 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
|
National Championships Ethiopia () I.T.T.
|
23 jun. |