Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
64 |
8 |
DILLIER Silvan
|
Tour of Guangxi, General classification
|
24 okt. |
9 |
12 |
STALLAERT Joeri
|
Nationale Sluitingprijs Putte-Kapellen
|
17 okt. |
7 |
4 |
BENFATTO Marco
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 2 : Kumlica - Fethiye
|
11 okt. |
18 |
2 |
BENFATTO Marco
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 1 : Alanya - Kemer
|
10 okt. |
9 |
17 |
DE BUYST Jasper
|
Paris - Tours
|
08 okt. |
10 |
16 |
DILLIER Silvan
|
Paris - Tours
|
08 okt. |
80 |
1 |
DE BUYST Jasper
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
03 okt. |
62 |
4 |
DE BUYST Jasper
|
Tour de l'Eurométropole
|
01 okt. |
40 |
7 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy
|
Tour of Almaty, General classification
|
01 okt. |
20 |
1 |
CUMMINGS Stephen
|
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini, Stage 1 : Pontedera - Pontedera
|
26 sep. |
66 |
3 |
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
|
Tour of China II, General classification
|
24 sep. |
20 |
1 |
BENFATTO Marco
|
Tour of China II, Stage 4 : Huangshi Daye - Huangshi Daye
|
22 sep. |
20 |
1 |
BENFATTO Marco
|
Tour of China II, Stage 3 : Changde Hanshou - Changde Hanshou
|
21 sep. |
20 |
8 |
STALLAERT Joeri
|
Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
|
20 sep. |
5 |
3 |
BENFATTO Marco
|
Tour of China II, Stage 2 : Lixian - Lixian
|
20 sep. |
5 |
3 |
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
|
Tour of China II, Stage 1 : Hongjiang - Ximaxiang
|
19 sep. |
9 |
16 |
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
|
Tour of China I, General classification
|
17 sep. |
20 |
1 |
BENFATTO Marco
|
Tour of China I, Stage 5 : Anshun - Anshun
|
17 sep. |
40 |
3 |
DE BUYST Jasper
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
15 sep. |
32 |
5 |
PONZI Simone
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
13 sep. |
26 |
14 |
DILLIER Silvan
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
10 sep. |
110 |
1 |
HUFFMAN Evan
|
Tour of Alberta, General classification
|
04 sep. |
22 |
11 |
STALLAERT Joeri
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
02 sep. |
48 |
6 |
DE BUYST Jasper
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
02 sep. |
20 |
1 |
HUFFMAN Evan
|
Tour of Alberta, Stage 1 : Jasper - Marmot Basin
|
01 sep. |
48 |
2 |
STALLAERT Joeri
|
GP Stad Zottegem
|
22 aug. |
80 |
1 |
DE BUYST Jasper
|
GP Stad Zottegem
|
22 aug. |
32 |
5 |
STALLAERT Joeri
|
GP Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
|
20 aug. |
80 |
2 |
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo
|
Volta a Portugal, General classification
|
15 aug. |
20 |
1 |
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 9 : Lousa - Guarda
|
14 aug. |
8 |
23 |
MANNION Gavin
|
Colorado Classic, General classification
|
13 aug. |
10 |
2 |
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 4 : Macedo de Cavaleiros - Mondim de Basto/Senhora da Graça
|
08 aug. |
11 |
20 |
DILLIER Silvan
|
Tour of Utah, General classification
|
06 aug. |
120 |
2 |
MANNION Gavin
|
Tour of Utah, General classification
|
06 aug. |
10 |
3 |
MANNION Gavin
|
Tour of Utah, Stage 7 : Salt Lake City - Salt Lake City
|
06 aug. |
5 |
4 |
MANNION Gavin
|
Tour of Utah, Stage 6 : Heber Valley - Snowbird Resort
|
05 aug. |
10 |
2 |
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 1 : Vila Franca de Xira - Setubal
|
05 aug. |
10 |
3 |
MANNION Gavin
|
Tour of Utah, Stage 3 : Big Cottonwood Canyon - Brighton I.T.T.
|
02 aug. |
5 |
26 |
PONZI Simone
|
Ride London - Surrey Classic
|
30 jul. |
17 |
17 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, General classification
|
29 jul. |
120 |
2 |
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, General classification
|
29 jul. |
25 |
1 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 13 : Zhongwei - Zhongwei
|
29 jul. |
34 |
12 |
KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
26 jul. |
3 |
5 |
DE BUYST Jasper
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 4 : Bruxelles - Profondeville
|
25 jul. |
25 |
1 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 9 : Pingan - Linxia
|
24 jul. |
25 |
1 |
DE BUYST Jasper
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 2 : Chaudfontaine - Seraing
|
23 jul. |
25 |
1 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 8 : Menyuan - Pingan
|
23 jul. |
5 |
4 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 7 : Qilian - Menyuan
|
22 jul. |
5 |
4 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 5 : Qinghai Lake - Gangcha
|
20 jul. |
5 |
4 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 4 : Guide - Qinghai Lake
|
19 jul. |
18 |
12 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann
|
Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, General classification
|
08 jul. |
100 |
1 |
CUMMINGS Stephen
|
National Championships Great Britain (Douglas) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
30 |
3 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr
|
National Championships Ukraine (Ivano-Frankivsk) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
60 |
1 |
DILLIER Silvan
|
National Championships Switzerland (Affoltern) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
26 |
10 |
DE BUYST Jasper
|
National Championships Belgium (Antwerpen) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
24 |
4 |
ZOIDL Riccardo
|
National Championships Austria (Grein) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
8 |
9 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy
|
National Championships Kazakhstan (Almaty) R.R.
|
25 jun. |
12 |
4 |
ZOIDL Riccardo
|
National Championships Austria (Grünau im Almtal) I.T.T.
|
23 jun. |
18 |
2 |
DILLIER Silvan
|
National Championships Switzerland (Lüterkofen) I.T.T.
|
22 jun. |
30 |
1 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr
|
National Championships Ukraine (Ivano-Frankivsk) I.T.T.
|
21 jun. |
12 |
10 |
STALLAERT Joeri
|
Halle - Ingooigem (201 km)
|
21 jun. |
45 |
6 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann
|
Tour de Slovénie, General classification
|
18 jun. |
110 |
1 |
DILLIER Silvan
|
Route du Sud, General classification
|
18 jun. |
40 |
7 |
DE BUYST Jasper
|
Ster ZLM Tour, General classification
|
18 jun. |
66 |
3 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy
|
Tour de Korea, General classification
|
18 jun. |
10 |
2 |
DILLIER Silvan
|
Route du Sud, Stage 1 : Villeveyrac - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières (176,6 km)
|
15 jun. |
10 |
2 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy
|
Tour de Korea, Stage 2 : Gunsan - Muju (156,8 km)
|
15 jun. |
28 |
6 |
STALLAERT Joeri
|
Ronde van Limburg (200 km)
|
11 jun. |
36 |
4 |
DE BUYST Jasper
|
Rund um Köln (206,3 km)
|
11 jun. |
44 |
10 |
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
|
Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
|
04 jun. |
35 |
8 |
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo
|
GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela, General classification
|
04 jun. |
12 |
14 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr
|
Szlakiem walk majora Hubala, General classification
|
04 jun. |
40 |
3 |
STALLAERT Joeri
|
Heistse Pijl (191,2 km)
|
03 jun. |
9 |
16 |
LIEPINS Emils
|
Tour of Estonia, General classification
|
27 mei |
10 |
2 |
LIEPINS Emils
|
Tour of Estonia, Stage 2 : Tartu - Tartu
|
27 mei |
3 |
8 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 17 : Tirano - Canazei
|
24 mei |
15 |
18 |
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
|
Tour of Norway, General classification
|
21 mei |
18 |
19 |
TVETCOV Serghei
|
Tour of California, General classification
|
20 mei |
30 |
1 |
HUFFMAN Evan
|
Tour of California, Stage 7 : Mountain High - Pasadena
|
20 mei |
30 |
1 |
HUFFMAN Evan
|
Tour of California, Stage 4 : Santa Barbara - Santa Clarita
|
17 mei |
15 |
1 |
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
|
National Championships Azerbaijan (Khizi) R.R.
|
12 mei |
11 |
15 |
CELANO Danilo
|
GP Citta di Lugano
|
07 mei |
84 |
2 |
FRAPPORTI Marco
|
GP Citta di Lugano
|
07 mei |
110 |
1 |
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
|
Tour de Azerbaidjan, General classification
|
07 mei |
20 |
1 |
MUGERLI Matej
|
Tour de Azerbaidjan, Stage 3 : Qabala - Qabala
|
05 mei |
20 |
1 |
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
|
Tour de Azerbaidjan, Stage 2 : Baku - Ismayilli
|
04 mei |
35 |
8 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
|
Tour de Yorkshire, General classification
|
30 apr. |
20 |
1 |
DURASEK Kristijan
|
Tour of Croatia, Stage 2 : Trogir - Biokovo (Sveti Jure)
|
19 apr. |
36 |
4 |
FONSECA Armindo
|
Paris - Camembert (200 km)
|
11 apr. |
5 |
17 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
|
Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta
|
09 apr. |
10 |
11 |
BOUDAT Thomas
|
La Roue Tourangelle
|
02 apr. |
5 |
19 |
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
|
Volta Limburg Classic
|
01 apr. |
20 |
8 |
BOUDAT Thomas
|
Route Adélie de Vitré
|
31 mrt. |
24 |
7 |
YSSAAD Yannis
|
Route Adélie de Vitré
|
31 mrt. |
45 |
6 |
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
|
Tour de Taiwan, General classification
|
30 mrt. |
20 |
1 |
BOUDAT Thomas
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 3 : Crevalcore - Crevalcore
|
25 mrt. |
48 |
2 |
BOUDAT Thomas
|
Classic Loire Atlantique (183 km)
|
18 mrt. |
48 |
2 |
BLYTHE Adam
|
Handzame Classic (192,7 km)
|
17 mrt. |
6 |
20 |
DE BUYST Jasper
|
Nokere Koerse
|
15 mrt. |
84 |
2 |
BLYTHE Adam
|
Nokere Koerse
|
15 mrt. |
36 |
4 |
BLYTHE Adam
|
Ronde van Drenthe
|
11 mrt. |
40 |
3 |
DE BUYST Jasper
|
Ronde van Drenthe
|
11 mrt. |
36 |
4 |
DE BUYST Jasper
|
Dwars door West-Vlaanderen / Johan Museeuw Classic (203,6 km)
|
05 mrt. |
12 |
14 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau
|
Tropicale Amissa Bongo, General classification
|
05 mrt. |
110 |
1 |
GENE Yohann
|
Tropicale Amissa Bongo, General classification
|
05 mrt. |
5 |
3 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau
|
Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 7 : Owendo - Libreville
|
05 mrt. |
20 |
1 |
GENE Yohann
|
Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 5 : Lambaréné - Kango
|
03 mrt. |
20 |
1 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau
|
Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 3 : Mounana - Koulamoutou
|
01 mrt. |
84 |
4 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
|
Tour de Langkawi, General classification
|
01 mrt. |
5 |
3 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau
|
Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 2 : Leconi - Franceville
|
28 feb. |
3 |
4 |
GENE Yohann
|
Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 1 : Moanda - Akiéni
|
27 feb. |
5 |
3 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau
|
Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 1 : Moanda - Akiéni
|
27 feb. |
5 |
4 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy
|
Tour de Langkawi, Stage 4 : Seri Manjung Cameron Highlands
|
25 feb. |
3 |
5 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy
|
Tour de Langkawi, Stage 2 : Jerteh - Gerik
|
23 feb. |
10 |
2 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Volta ao Alentejo, Stage 1 : Portalegre - Castelo de Vide
|
22 feb. |
6 |
19 |
VANTOMME Maxime
|
Tour du Haut-Var, General classification
|
19 feb. |
74 |
5 |
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo
|
Volta ao Algarve, General classification
|
19 feb. |
25 |
1 |
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo
|
Volta ao Algarve, Stage 5 : Loule - Alto do Malhao
|
19 feb. |
5 |
3 |
VANTOMME Maxime
|
Tour du Haut-Var, Stage 1 : Le Cannet-des-Maures - Saint-Paul-en-Forêt
|
18 feb. |
5 |
4 |
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo
|
Volta ao Algarve, Stage 2 : Lagoa - Alto de Foia
|
16 feb. |
10 |
16 |
VANTOMME Maxime
|
Trofeo Laigueglia
|
12 feb. |
10 |
5 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
|
National Championships South Africa (Wellington) R.R.
|
12 feb. |
8 |
13 |
WACKERMANN Luca
|
GP Costa degli Etruschi
|
05 feb. |
5 |
3 |
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 4 : Segorbe - Lucena del Cid/Canins de Penyagolosa
|
04 feb. |
80 |
2 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
|
Vuelta a la Provincia de San Juan, General classification
|
29 jan. |
3 |
4 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
|
Vuelta a la Provincia de San Juan, Stage 5 : Chimbas - Alto Colorado
|
27 jan. |