Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
10 |
25 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
|
Tour of Guangxi, General classification
|
21 okt. |
16 |
20 |
GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel
|
Tour of Guangxi, General classification
|
21 okt. |
70 |
7 |
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben
|
Tour of Guangxi, General classification
|
21 okt. |
11 |
24 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
14 okt. |
4 |
5 |
JONES Brenton
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 1 : Konya - Konya
|
09 okt. |
6 |
20 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
|
Paris - Tours
|
07 okt. |
15 |
13 |
SAFARZADEH Saeid
|
Tour of Iran-Azarbaijan, General classification
|
05 okt. |
20 |
1 |
SAFARZADEH Saeid
|
Tour of Iran-Azarbaijan, Stage 5 : Sarein - Tabriz/Eynali
|
04 okt. |
24 |
7 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
02 okt. |
48 |
2 |
LAMPAERT Yves
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
02 okt. |
15 |
13 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr
|
Tour of Almaty, General classification
|
30 sep. |
6 |
15 |
NOMMELA Aksel
|
Gooikse Pijl
|
23 sep. |
3 |
4 |
BENFATTO Marco
|
Tour of China II, Stage 5 : Anshun - Anshun
|
23 sep. |
10 |
16 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
|
Tour de l'Eurométropole
|
22 sep. |
28 |
6 |
NOMMELA Aksel
|
Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
|
19 sep. |
80 |
1 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
|
Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
|
19 sep. |
5 |
3 |
BENFATTO Marco
|
Tour of China II, Stage 1 : Yongzhou Ningyuan - Yongzhou Ningyuan
|
18 sep. |
17 |
49 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
16 sep. |
22 |
44 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
16 sep. |
18 |
12 |
ROGINA Radoslav
|
Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
|
16 sep. |
5 |
3 |
LAMPAERT Yves
|
Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 3 : Dubnica nad Vahom - Nitra
|
15 sep. |
18 |
12 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr
|
Tour of China I, General classification
|
15 sep. |
10 |
2 |
LAMPAERT Yves
|
Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 2 : Ruzomberok - Dubnica nad Vahom
|
14 sep. |
10 |
2 |
LAMPAERT Yves
|
Tour de Slovaquie, Prologue : Poprad I.T.T.
|
12 sep. |
8 |
23 |
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
09 sep. |
5 |
20 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse
|
29 aug. |
32 |
5 |
LAMPAERT Yves
|
Great War Remembrance Race
|
24 aug. |
62 |
7 |
PICCOLI James
|
Colorado Classic, General classification
|
19 aug. |
74 |
5 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
|
Colorado Classic, General classification
|
19 aug. |
56 |
8 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
|
Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
|
19 aug. |
35 |
14 |
LAMPAERT Yves
|
BinckBank Tour, General classification
|
19 aug. |
5 |
4 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
|
Colorado Classic, Stage 2 : Vail - Vail Pass I.T.T.
|
17 aug. |
80 |
2 |
BRANDAO Joni Silva
|
Volta a Portugal, General classification
|
12 aug. |
3 |
4 |
BRANDAO Joni Silva
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 10 : Fafe - Fafe I.T.T.
|
12 aug. |
84 |
4 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
11 aug. |
3 |
4 |
BRANDAO Joni Silva
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 9 : Felgueiras - Mondim de Basto/Senhora da Graça
|
11 aug. |
3 |
5 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 5 : Salas de los Infantes - Lagunas de Neila
|
11 aug. |
5 |
3 |
BRANDAO Joni Silva
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 8 : Barcelos - Braga
|
10 aug. |
3 |
5 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3 : Sedano - Picon Blanco
|
09 aug. |
20 |
4 |
LAMPAERT Yves
|
European Championships (Glasgow) I.T.T.
|
08 aug. |
10 |
2 |
BRANDAO Joni Silva
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 4 : Guarda - Penhas da Saude
|
05 aug. |
5 |
3 |
BRANDAO Joni Silva
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 3 : Serta - Oliveira do Hospital
|
04 aug. |
27 |
14 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
04 aug. |
100 |
3 |
ROGINA Radoslav
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, General classification
|
04 aug. |
3 |
5 |
LARSEN Niklas
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 3 : Naestved - Vordingborg
|
03 aug. |
10 |
3 |
JONES Brenton
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 9 : Jinchang - Wuwei
|
30 jul. |
31 |
40 |
DURASEK Kristijan
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
29 jul. |
5 |
4 |
JONES Brenton
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 8 : Menyuan - Zhangye
|
29 jul. |
10 |
3 |
ROGINA Radoslav
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 4 : Guide - Longyangxia
|
25 jul. |
25 |
1 |
JONES Brenton
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 2 : Xining - Xining
|
23 jul. |
5 |
4 |
JONES Brenton
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 1 : Ledu - Xining
|
22 jul. |
10 |
6 |
LAMPAERT Yves
|
Tour de France, Stage 13 : Bourg d'Oisans - Valence
|
20 jul. |
35 |
3 |
LAMPAERT Yves
|
Tour de France, Stage 9 : Arras - Roubaix
|
15 jul. |
2 |
9 |
LAMPAERT Yves
|
Tour de France, Stage 8 : Dreux - Amiens
|
14 jul. |
30 |
9 |
BADILATTI Matteo
|
Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, General classification
|
14 jul. |
3 |
4 |
BADILATTI Matteo
|
Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, Stage 3 : Kufstein - Kitzbüheler Horn
|
09 jul. |
30 |
6 |
KOCH Jonas
|
National Championships Germany (Einhausen) R.R.
|
01 jul. |
140 |
1 |
LAMPAERT Yves
|
National Championships Belgium (Binche) R.R.
|
24 jun. |
36 |
3 |
LAMPAERT Yves
|
National Championships Belgium (Anzegem) I.T.T.
|
21 jun. |
40 |
7 |
DUPONT Hubert
|
Route d'Occitanie, General classification
|
17 jun. |
18 |
3 |
LAMPAERT Yves
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : Gansingen - Gstaad (189 km)
|
12 jun. |
36 |
4 |
JONES Brenton
|
Rund um Köln (207,7 km)
|
10 jun. |
25 |
10 |
STACHOWIAK Adam
|
Szlakiem walk majora Hubala, General classification
|
03 jun. |
7 |
18 |
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
|
Tour de Korea, General classification
|
03 jun. |
66 |
20 |
DUPONT Hubert
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
27 mei |
13 |
19 |
KOCH Jonas
|
Tour des Fjords, General classification
|
24 mei |
66 |
3 |
PAUWELS Serge
|
Tour de Yorkshire, General classification
|
06 mei |
3 |
4 |
PAUWELS Serge
|
Tour de Yorkshire, Stage 2 : Barnsley - Ilkley
|
04 mei |
66 |
3 |
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas
|
Beograd - Banja Luka, General classification
|
29 apr. |
10 |
2 |
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas
|
Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 2 : Teslic - Banja Luka
|
29 apr. |
84 |
4 |
ROGINA Radoslav
|
Tour of Croatia, General classification
|
22 apr. |
5 |
4 |
ROGINA Radoslav
|
Tour of Croatia, Stage 3 : Trogir - Biokovo (Vrata Biokova)
|
19 apr. |
19 |
17 |
PAUWELS Serge
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
18 apr. |
10 |
26 |
PAUWELS Serge
|
Amstel Gold Race
|
15 apr. |
21 |
16 |
DE TIER Floris
|
Amstel Gold Race
|
15 apr. |
15 |
13 |
PAUWELS Serge
|
Brabantse Pijl
|
11 apr. |
40 |
7 |
HUCKER Robbie
|
Tour of Thailand, General classification
|
06 apr. |
36 |
4 |
JONES Brenton
|
GP Cholet - Pays De Loire
|
25 mrt. |
15 |
18 |
CHIRICO Luca
|
Tour de Langkawi, General classification
|
25 mrt. |
18 |
12 |
VLIEGEN Loïc
|
Nokere Koerse
|
14 mrt. |
12 |
10 |
WARBASSE Larry
|
Drôme Classic
|
25 feb. |
11 |
24 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
|
Abu Dhabi Tour, General classification
|
25 feb. |
12 |
14 |
WARBASSE Larry
|
Herald Sun Tour, General classification
|
04 feb. |
50 |
5 |
JONES Brenton
|
Tropicale Amissa Bongo, General classification
|
21 jan. |
10 |
2 |
JONES Brenton
|
Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 7 : Bikélé - Libreville
|
21 jan. |
20 |
1 |
JONES Brenton
|
Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 5 : Oyem - Ambam (CMR)
|
19 jan. |
3 |
6 |
CLARKE Simon
|
Tour Down Under, Stage 3 : Glenelg - Victor Harbour
|
18 jan. |
5 |
3 |
JONES Brenton
|
Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 3 : Fougamou - Lambaréné
|
17 jan. |
20 |
1 |
JONES Brenton
|
Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 2 : Ndendé - Fougamou
|
16 jan. |
20 |
8 |
CLARKE Simon
|
National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R.
|
07 jan. |