Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
18 |
2 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Tour of Guangxi, Stage 6 : Guilin - Guilin (169 km)
|
21 okt. |
18 |
2 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Tour of Guangxi, Stage 5 : Liuzhou - Guilin (212,2 km)
|
20 okt. |
18 |
2 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Tour of Guangxi, Stage 3 : Nanning - Nanning (125,4 km)
|
18 okt. |
30 |
1 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Tour of Guangxi, Stage 2 : Beihai - Qinzhou (145,2 km)
|
17 okt. |
7 |
4 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Tour of Guangxi, Stage 1 : Beihai - Beihai (107,4 km)
|
16 okt. |
30 |
14 |
AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
14 okt. |
190 |
1 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
14 okt. |
18 |
2 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 6 : Bursa - Istanbul (166 km)
|
14 okt. |
12 |
3 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 4 : Marmaris - Selçuk/Kusadasi
|
12 okt. |
7 |
4 |
BEVIN Patrick
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 3 : Fethiye - Marmaris
|
11 okt. |
62 |
4 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
|
GP Bruno Beghelli
|
07 okt. |
54 |
5 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Münsterland Giro
|
03 okt. |
58 |
8 |
BEVIN Patrick
|
World Championships (Innsbruck) I.T.T. (52,3 km)
|
26 sep. |
10 |
15 |
MOSCA Jacopo
|
Tour of China II, General classification
|
23 sep. |
80 |
1 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
|
GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
|
20 sep. |
5 |
3 |
MOSCA Jacopo
|
Tour of China II, Stage 3 : Zhuhai Hengqin - Zhuhai Hengqin
|
20 sep. |
5 |
3 |
CIMA Damiano
|
Tour of China II, Stage 2 : Qingyuan Fogang - Qingyuan Fogang
|
19 sep. |
36 |
4 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
|
Coppa Bernocchi
|
16 sep. |
66 |
3 |
MOSCA Jacopo
|
Tour of China I, General classification
|
15 sep. |
80 |
2 |
CIMA Damiano
|
Tour of China I, General classification
|
15 sep. |
20 |
1 |
CIMA Damiano
|
Tour of China I, Stage 6 : Qianjiang - Qianjiang
|
13 sep. |
5 |
3 |
CIMA Damiano
|
Tour of China I, Stage 4 : Chongqing - Liangping
|
11 sep. |
20 |
1 |
MOSCA Jacopo
|
Tour of China I, Stage 4 : Chongqing - Liangping
|
11 sep. |
3 |
4 |
CIMA Damiano
|
Tour of China I, Stage 1 : Jintang Huaizhou - Jintang Huaizhou
|
08 sep. |
140 |
1 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
GP de Fourmies
|
02 sep. |
140 |
1 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
01 sep. |
15 |
4 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Puerto Lumbreras - Pozo Alcon
|
31 aug. |
66 |
3 |
PAILLOT Yoann
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, General classification
|
24 aug. |
5 |
3 |
PAILLOT Yoann
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 4 : Champagné-Saint-Hilaire - Couhé I.T.T.
|
23 aug. |
10 |
2 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Deutschland Tour, Stage 1 : Koblenz - Bonn
|
23 aug. |
30 |
9 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Tour du Limousin, General classification
|
18 aug. |
3 |
4 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Tour du Limousin, Stage 2 : Bonnat - Grèzes
|
16 aug. |
84 |
4 |
BOOKWALTER Brent
|
Tour of Utah, General classification
|
12 aug. |
15 |
2 |
BOOKWALTER Brent
|
Tour of Utah, Stage 6 : Park City - Park City
|
12 aug. |
8 |
4 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Kopalina Soli - Bielsko-Biala
|
08 aug. |
5 |
4 |
BOOKWALTER Brent
|
Tour of Utah, Stage 1 : Cedar City - Cedar City
|
07 aug. |
35 |
1 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Tarnowskie Gory - Katowice
|
05 aug. |
35 |
1 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Krakow - Krakow
|
04 aug. |
22 |
15 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, General classification
|
04 aug. |
8 |
23 |
KREDER Michel
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
01 aug. |
5 |
30 |
GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel
|
Ride London - Surrey Classic
|
29 jul. |
180 |
1 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Ride London - Surrey Classic
|
29 jul. |
20 |
8 |
MCCARTHY Jay
|
GP Pino Cerami
|
26 jul. |
7 |
18 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez
|
Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, General classification
|
14 jul. |
56 |
4 |
SCHELLING Patrick
|
Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, General classification
|
14 jul. |
36 |
2 |
SCHELLING Patrick
|
National Championships Switzerland (Schneisingen) R.R.
|
01 jul. |
100 |
1 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
National Championships Germany (Einhausen) R.R.
|
01 jul. |
1 |
10 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia
|
National Championships Belarus (Mazyr) R.R.
|
30 jun. |
8 |
6 |
SCHELLING Patrick
|
National Championships Switzerland (Schneisingen) I.T.T. (37 km)
|
27 jun. |
3 |
13 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez
|
National Championships Slovenia (Mirna Pec) R.R.
|
24 jun. |
8 |
12 |
RICKAERT Jonas
|
National Championships Belgium (Anzegem) I.T.T.
|
21 jun. |
10 |
11 |
RICKAERT Jonas
|
Halle - Ingooigem
|
19 jun. |
16 |
9 |
RICKAERT Jonas
|
Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (197,8 km)
|
15 jun. |
5 |
17 |
RICKAERT Jonas
|
Ronde van Limburg (200 km)
|
10 jun. |
45 |
1 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Montbrison - Belleville en Beaujolais (180,5 km)
|
05 jun. |
18 |
3 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : Valence - Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert (179 km)
|
04 jun. |
30 |
13 |
KIRSCH Alex
|
Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
|
03 jun. |
84 |
4 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
|
03 jun. |
15 |
2 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 4 : Mersch - Luxembourg (176 km)
|
03 jun. |
10 |
3 |
KIRSCH Alex
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 2 : Rossport - Schifflange (89,1 km)
|
01 jun. |
15 |
2 |
KIRSCH Alex
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 1 : Luxembourg - Hesperange (186,7 km)
|
31 mei |
11 |
20 |
NORMAN LETH (HANSEN) Lasse
|
Belgium Tour, General classification
|
27 mei |
35 |
8 |
TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente
|
Tour of Japan, General classification
|
27 mei |
34 |
12 |
VANGSTAD Andreas
|
Tour of Norway, General classification
|
20 mei |
160 |
1 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Tour of Norway, General classification
|
20 mei |
7 |
14 |
RICKAERT Jonas
|
GP Marcel Kint
|
20 mei |
15 |
2 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Tour of Norway, Stage 5 : Moelv - Lillehammer
|
20 mei |
80 |
2 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Tour de Yorkshire, General classification
|
06 mei |
45 |
6 |
FONTE Cesar Andre Lima
|
Vuelta Comunidad de Madrid, General classification
|
06 mei |
5 |
3 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Tour de Yorkshire, Stage 2 : Barnsley - Ilkley
|
04 mei |
18 |
12 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
|
29 apr. |
45 |
1 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Mont-sur-Rolle - Genève
|
29 apr. |
3 |
4 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 1 : Oviedo - Pola de Lena
|
27 apr. |
100 |
3 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy
|
Tour of Croatia, General classification
|
22 apr. |
7 |
14 |
FIRSANOV Sergey
|
Giro dell'Appennino
|
22 apr. |
66 |
3 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification
|
22 apr. |
10 |
2 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 3 : Segovia - Avila
|
22 apr. |
5 |
3 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 1 : Alba de Tormes - Salamanca
|
20 apr. |
10 |
3 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy
|
Tour of Croatia, Stage 3 : Trogir - Biokovo (Vrata Biokova)
|
19 apr. |
5 |
4 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy
|
Tour of Croatia, Stage 2 : Karlovac - Zadar
|
18 apr. |
6 |
30 |
PACHER Quentin
|
Amstel Gold Race
|
15 apr. |
5 |
20 |
MALDONADO Anthony
|
Tour du Finistère
|
14 apr. |
22 |
21 |
DE BACKER Bert
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
08 apr. |
8 |
28 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
|
07 apr. |
84 |
2 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Scheldeprijs
|
04 apr. |
3 |
6 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Stage 2 : Zarautz - Bermeo
|
03 apr. |
36 |
4 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
GP Miguel Indurain
|
31 mrt. |
9 |
12 |
WARLOP Jordi
|
Volta Limburg Classic
|
31 mrt. |
12 |
10 |
PACHER Quentin
|
Volta Limburg Classic
|
31 mrt. |
28 |
6 |
BAUGNIES Jérôme
|
Volta Limburg Classic
|
31 mrt. |
7 |
18 |
FIRSANOV Sergey
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
|
25 mrt. |
84 |
2 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
|
21 mrt. |
72 |
3 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Handzame Classic
|
16 mrt. |
11 |
15 |
WARLOP Jordi
|
Ronde van Drenthe
|
11 mrt. |
32 |
5 |
TURGIS Anthony
|
Dwars door West-Vlaanderen / Johan Museeuw Classic
|
04 mrt. |
9 |
22 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
|
18 feb. |
6 |
8 |
REGUIGUI Youcef
|
African Cycling Championships (Kigali) R.R.
|
18 feb. |
21 |
11 |
TURGIS Anthony
|
Etoile de Bessèges, General classification
|
04 feb. |
5 |
17 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Trofeo Palma
|
28 jan. |
28 |
6 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
|
27 jan. |
40 |
7 |
REGUIGUI Youcef
|
Tropicale Amissa Bongo, General classification
|
21 jan. |
5 |
3 |
REGUIGUI Youcef
|
Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 7 : Bikélé - Libreville
|
21 jan. |
10 |
2 |
REGUIGUI Youcef
|
Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 5 : Oyem - Ambam (CMR)
|
19 jan. |
3 |
4 |
REGUIGUI Youcef
|
Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 3 : Fougamou - Lambaréné
|
17 jan. |
3 |
4 |
BERHANE Meron Abraham
|
Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 2 : Ndendé - Fougamou
|
16 jan. |
5 |
3 |
REGUIGUI Youcef
|
Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 1 : Kango - Lambaréné (146 km)
|
15 jan. |