Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
84 |
2 |
TOLHOEK Antwan
|
Japan Cup (144,2 km)
|
21 okt. |
80 |
6 |
GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
14 okt. |
8 |
28 |
TOLHOEK Antwan
|
Il Lombardia
|
13 okt. |
4 |
5 |
NOPPE Christophe
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 5 : Selçuk - Manisa
|
13 okt. |
2 |
6 |
GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 4 : Marmaris - Selçuk/Kusadasi
|
12 okt. |
11 |
15 |
TOLHOEK Antwan
|
GP Bruno Beghelli
|
07 okt. |
5 |
19 |
VERMEULEN Emiel
|
Paris - Bourges
|
04 okt. |
32 |
5 |
MENTEN Milan
|
Paris - Bourges
|
04 okt. |
36 |
4 |
WELTEN Bram
|
Paris - Bourges
|
04 okt. |
12 |
28 |
TOLHOEK Antwan
|
World Championships (Innsbruck) R.R.
|
30 sep. |
32 |
5 |
MENTEN Milan
|
Famenne Ardenne Classic
|
27 sep. |
5 |
17 |
MENTEN Milan
|
GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (198,3 km)
|
23 sep. |
7 |
14 |
NOPPE Christophe
|
Gooikse Pijl
|
23 sep. |
12 |
10 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
|
Trofeo Matteotti
|
23 sep. |
6 |
20 |
VERMEULEN Emiel
|
Tour de l'Eurométropole
|
22 sep. |
8 |
18 |
WELTEN Bram
|
Tour de l'Eurométropole
|
22 sep. |
36 |
4 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
Memorial Marco Pantani
|
22 sep. |
20 |
8 |
VERMEULEN Emiel
|
Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
|
19 sep. |
32 |
5 |
WELTEN Bram
|
Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
|
19 sep. |
10 |
11 |
MENTEN Milan
|
GP Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
|
16 sep. |
6 |
20 |
WELTEN Bram
|
Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
15 sep. |
54 |
5 |
GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida
|
Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
15 sep. |
5 |
19 |
NOPPE Christophe
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
14 sep. |
13 |
19 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
09 sep. |
2 |
9 |
DE GENDT Thomas
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Mondoñedo - Faro de Estaca de Bares
|
06 sep. |
6 |
20 |
MENTEN Milan
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
01 sep. |
22 |
11 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
01 sep. |
10 |
11 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse
|
29 aug. |
80 |
1 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse
|
29 aug. |
9 |
12 |
MENTEN Milan
|
Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
|
22 aug. |
30 |
13 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin
|
Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
|
19 aug. |
3 |
5 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 4 : Kvalsund - Alta
|
19 aug. |
12 |
24 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
BinckBank Tour, General classification
|
19 aug. |
10 |
3 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 1 : Vadsø - Kirkenes
|
16 aug. |
44 |
10 |
STETINA Peter
|
Tour of Utah, General classification
|
12 aug. |
30 |
6 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
European Championships (Glasgow) R.R.
|
12 aug. |
10 |
3 |
STETINA Peter
|
Tour of Utah, Stage 5 : Canyons Village - Snowbird
|
11 aug. |
11 |
25 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
10 aug. |
6 |
25 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
|
05 aug. |
30 |
13 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
|
05 aug. |
3 |
5 |
MENTEN Milan
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 5 : Faxe - Frederiksberg
|
05 aug. |
46 |
10 |
TOLHOEK Antwan
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
04 aug. |
3 |
5 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 2 : Vibord - Vejle
|
02 aug. |
35 |
37 |
TOLHOEK Antwan
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
29 jul. |
12 |
10 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
GP Pino Cerami
|
26 jul. |
48 |
2 |
BAUGNIES Jérôme
|
GP Pino Cerami
|
26 jul. |
15 |
5 |
PAUWELS Serge
|
Tour de France, Stage 10 : Annecy - Le Grand-Bornand
|
17 jul. |
56 |
4 |
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
|
08 jul. |
10 |
8 |
SIVAKOV Pavel
|
National Championships Russia (Kursk) R.R.
|
01 jul. |
18 |
2 |
SIVAKOV Pavel
|
National Championships Russia (Kursk) I.T.T. (30,5 km)
|
28 jun. |
7 |
19 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
National Championships Belgium (Binche) R.R.
|
24 jun. |
24 |
6 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
National Championships Belgium (Anzegem) I.T.T.
|
21 jun. |
36 |
4 |
BAUGNIES Jérôme
|
Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (197,8 km)
|
15 jun. |
9 |
12 |
BAUGNIES Jérôme
|
Ronde van Limburg (200 km)
|
10 jun. |
1 |
8 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : Valence - Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert (179 km)
|
04 jun. |
7 |
24 |
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo
|
Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
|
03 jun. |
50 |
9 |
PEREZ Anthony
|
Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
|
03 jun. |
25 |
1 |
PEREZ Anthony
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 4 : Mersch - Luxembourg (176 km)
|
03 jun. |
6 |
15 |
NOPPE Christophe
|
Heistse Pijl (194,1 km)
|
02 jun. |
32 |
5 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (179,5 km)
|
27 mei |
50 |
5 |
BOLE Grega
|
Tour of Japan, General classification
|
27 mei |
20 |
1 |
BOLE Grega
|
Tour of Japan, Stage 6 : Izu - Izu (122 km)
|
26 mei |
3 |
4 |
BOLE Grega
|
Tour of Japan, Stage 4 : Minami Shinshu - Minami Shinshu
|
24 mei |
20 |
1 |
BOLE Grega
|
Tour of Japan, Stage 2 : Inabe - Inabe
|
22 mei |
10 |
2 |
BOLE Grega
|
Tour of Japan, Stage 2 : Kyoto - Kyoto
|
21 mei |
15 |
18 |
BAUGNIES Jérôme
|
Tour of Norway, General classification
|
20 mei |
46 |
11 |
MANNION Gavin
|
Tour of California, General classification
|
19 mei |
68 |
6 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
|
13 mei |
10 |
3 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Coulogne - Dunkerque
|
13 mei |
3 |
5 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 4 : Dainville - Mont Saint-Eloi
|
11 mei |
3 |
6 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : Delémont - Yverdon-les-Bains
|
26 apr. |
1 |
8 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Fribourg - Delémont
|
25 apr. |
74 |
5 |
EG Niklas
|
Tour of Croatia, General classification
|
22 apr. |
62 |
7 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
|
Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, General classification
|
20 apr. |
3 |
5 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
|
Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, Stage 5 : Rattenberg (AUT) - Innsbruck (AUT)
|
20 apr. |
3 |
5 |
EG Niklas
|
Tour of Croatia, Stage 3 : Trogir - Biokovo (Vrata Biokova)
|
19 apr. |
25 |
1 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
|
Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, Stage 3 : Ora - Merano
|
18 apr. |
30 |
9 |
MESTRE Daniel Jose Pereira
|
GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela, General classification
|
15 apr. |
5 |
3 |
MESTRE Daniel Jose Pereira
|
GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela, Stage 1 : Meda - Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo
|
13 apr. |
6 |
20 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
Brabantse Pijl
|
11 apr. |
80 |
2 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, General classification
|
06 apr. |
110 |
1 |
DYBALL Benjamin
|
Tour of Thailand, General classification
|
06 apr. |
10 |
2 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, Stage 3 : Abbaye Royale de l'Epau - Pré-en-Pail-Saint-Samson
|
05 apr. |
20 |
1 |
DYBALL Benjamin
|
Tour of Thailand, Stage 3 : Aranyarathet - Khao Yai
|
03 apr. |
10 |
11 |
FONSECA Armindo
|
Route Adélie de Vitré
|
30 mrt. |
16 |
9 |
FONSECA Armindo
|
GP Cholet - Pays De Loire
|
25 mrt. |
24 |
7 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
|
Dwars door West-Vlaanderen / Johan Museeuw Classic
|
04 mrt. |
30 |
11 |
DOULL Owain
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
|
24 feb. |
22 |
15 |
STETINA Peter
|
Tour of Oman, General classification
|
18 feb. |
6 |
19 |
PAILLOT Yoann
|
Tour La Provence, General classification
|
11 feb. |
18 |
12 |
EG Niklas
|
Herald Sun Tour, General classification
|
04 feb. |
27 |
12 |
DOULL Owain
|
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
|
28 jan. |