Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
46 |
11 |
POLANC Jan
|
Tour of Guangxi, General classification
|
21 okt. |
28 |
6 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
Chrono des Nations (46,3 km)
|
14 okt. |
145 |
2 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
14 okt. |
30 |
1 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 4 : Marmaris - Selçuk/Kusadasi
|
12 okt. |
1 |
7 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 3 : Fethiye - Marmaris
|
11 okt. |
6 |
20 |
VERMOTE Julien
|
Gran Piemonte
|
11 okt. |
48 |
6 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Milano - Torino
|
10 okt. |
48 |
6 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Tre Valli Varesine
|
09 okt. |
62 |
4 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
Paris - Tours
|
07 okt. |
8 |
18 |
POLANC Jan
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
06 okt. |
40 |
3 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
02 okt. |
180 |
4 |
DUMOULIN Tom
|
World Championships (Innsbruck) R.R.
|
30 sep. |
13 |
22 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
|
World Championships (Innsbruck) I.T.T. (52,3 km)
|
26 sep. |
25 |
16 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
World Championships (Innsbruck) I.T.T. (52,3 km)
|
26 sep. |
35 |
13 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
World Championships (Innsbruck) I.T.T. (52,3 km)
|
26 sep. |
96 |
5 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
|
World Championships (Innsbruck) I.T.T. (52,3 km)
|
26 sep. |
150 |
2 |
DUMOULIN Tom
|
World Championships (Innsbruck) I.T.T. (52,3 km)
|
26 sep. |
250 |
1 |
DENNIS Rohan
|
World Championships (Innsbruck) I.T.T. (52,3 km)
|
26 sep. |
16 |
9 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (198,3 km)
|
23 sep. |
20 |
8 |
VERMOTE Julien
|
GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (198,3 km)
|
23 sep. |
48 |
2 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
|
Gooikse Pijl
|
23 sep. |
72 |
3 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
Tour de l'Eurométropole
|
22 sep. |
135 |
10 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
16 sep. |
7 |
6 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Escaldes-Engordany (AND) - Collada de La Gallina (AND)
|
15 sep. |
5 |
7 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : Lleida - Coll de la Rabassa (AND)
|
14 sep. |
5 |
7 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Santillana del Mar - Torrelavega I.T.T.
|
11 sep. |
70 |
1 |
DENNIS Rohan
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Santillana del Mar - Torrelavega I.T.T.
|
11 sep. |
24 |
15 |
POLANC Jan
|
GP de Montréal
|
09 sep. |
96 |
4 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
GP de Montréal
|
09 sep. |
62 |
7 |
POWLESS Neilson
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
09 sep. |
27 |
14 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
GP de Québec
|
07 sep. |
40 |
2 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Mondoñedo - Faro de Estaca de Bares
|
06 sep. |
7 |
6 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Talavera de la Reina - La Covatilla
|
02 sep. |
2 |
9 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Puerto Lumbreras - Pozo Alcon
|
31 aug. |
13 |
23 |
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
26 aug. |
35 |
12 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
26 aug. |
220 |
1 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
26 aug. |
56 |
4 |
DUMOULIN Tom
|
Deutschland Tour, General classification
|
26 aug. |
15 |
4 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Marbella - Caminito del Rey
|
26 aug. |
1 |
10 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Malaga I.T.T.
|
25 aug. |
10 |
5 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Malaga I.T.T.
|
25 aug. |
15 |
4 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Malaga I.T.T.
|
25 aug. |
70 |
1 |
DENNIS Rohan
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Malaga I.T.T.
|
25 aug. |
5 |
3 |
DUMOULIN Tom
|
Deutschland Tour, Stage 2 : Bonn - Trier
|
24 aug. |
13 |
19 |
POWLESS Neilson
|
Colorado Classic, General classification
|
19 aug. |
20 |
19 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
BinckBank Tour, General classification
|
19 aug. |
45 |
12 |
POLANC Jan
|
BinckBank Tour, General classification
|
19 aug. |
104 |
5 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan
|
BinckBank Tour, General classification
|
19 aug. |
8 |
4 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
BinckBank Tour, Stage 7 : Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Geraardsbergen
|
19 aug. |
1 |
8 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
BinckBank Tour, Stage 6 : Riemst (BEL) - Sittard
|
18 aug. |
8 |
4 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan
|
BinckBank Tour, Stage 6 : Riemst (BEL) - Sittard
|
18 aug. |
30 |
13 |
POWLESS Neilson
|
Tour of Utah, General classification
|
12 aug. |
18 |
20 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
10 aug. |
15 |
2 |
POWLESS Neilson
|
Tour of Utah, Stage 2 : Payson City - Payson City
|
08 aug. |
5 |
10 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan
|
European Championships (Glasgow) I.T.T.
|
08 aug. |
14 |
6 |
MULLEN Ryan
|
European Championships (Glasgow) I.T.T.
|
08 aug. |
5 |
4 |
POWLESS Neilson
|
Tour of Utah, Prologue : Saint George I.T.T.
|
06 aug. |
120 |
13 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
29 jul. |
450 |
2 |
DUMOULIN Tom
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
29 jul. |
22 |
14 |
LAWLESS Christopher
|
Ride London - Surrey Classic
|
29 jul. |
2 |
9 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
|
Tour de France, Stage 20 : Saint-Pée-sur-Nivelle - Espelette I.T.T.
|
28 jul. |
80 |
1 |
DUMOULIN Tom
|
Tour de France, Stage 20 : Saint-Pée-sur-Nivelle - Espelette I.T.T.
|
28 jul. |
10 |
6 |
DUMOULIN Tom
|
Tour de France, Stage 19 : Lourdes - Laruns
|
27 jul. |
15 |
5 |
DUMOULIN Tom
|
Tour de France, Stage 17 : Bagnères-de-Luchon - Saint-Lary-Soulan/Col du Portet
|
25 jul. |
1 |
10 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
Tour de France, Stage 16 : Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon
|
24 jul. |
2 |
9 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
|
Tour de France, Stage 16 : Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon
|
24 jul. |
50 |
2 |
DUMOULIN Tom
|
Tour de France, Stage 12 : Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Alpe d'Huez
|
19 jul. |
50 |
2 |
DUMOULIN Tom
|
Tour de France, Stage 11 : Albertville - La Rosière
|
18 jul. |
10 |
2 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, Stage 8 : Scheibbs - Wels
|
14 jul. |
50 |
2 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
Tour de France, Stage 6 : Brest - Guerlédan/Mûr-de-Bretagne
|
12 jul. |
20 |
1 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, Stage 6 : Knittelfeld - Wenigzell
|
12 jul. |
7 |
19 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan
|
National Championships Netherlands (Hoogerheide) R.R.
|
01 jul. |
60 |
1 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
National Championships Kazakhstan (Almaty) R.R.
|
01 jul. |
18 |
12 |
CAVAGNA Rémi
|
National Championships France (Mantes-la-Jolie) R.R.
|
01 jul. |
62 |
4 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
National Championships France (Mantes-la-Jolie) R.R.
|
01 jul. |
2 |
9 |
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
|
National Championships Denmark (Nykøbing Falster) I.T.T. (39,8 km)
|
28 jun. |
30 |
1 |
MULLEN Ryan
|
National Championships Ireland (Connacht) I.T.T.
|
28 jun. |
2 |
15 |
CAVAGNA Rémi
|
National Championships France (Mantes-la-Jolie) I.T.T.
|
28 jun. |
70 |
1 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
National Championships France (Mantes-la-Jolie) I.T.T.
|
28 jun. |
10 |
5 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
National Championships Kazakhstan (Almaty) I.T.T.
|
27 jun. |
36 |
3 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
National Championships Netherlands (Bergen op Zoom) I.T.T.
|
27 jun. |
70 |
1 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan
|
National Championships Netherlands (Bergen op Zoom) I.T.T.
|
27 jun. |
14 |
23 |
POLANC Jan
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
17 jun. |
120 |
5 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
17 jun. |
50 |
5 |
STORER Michael
|
Tour de Slovénie, General classification
|
17 jun. |
5 |
5 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Eschenbach - Arosa (170 km)
|
15 jun. |
10 |
4 |
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Gstaad - Leukerbad (155 km)
|
13 jun. |
34 |
16 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
10 jun. |
100 |
7 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
10 jun. |
1 |
8 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Frontenex - La Rosière (110 km)
|
09 jun. |
5 |
5 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4 : Chazey-sur-Ain - Lans-en-Vercors (181 km)
|
07 jun. |
10 |
4 |
NAESEN Oliver
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Montbrison - Belleville en Beaujolais (180,5 km)
|
05 jun. |
40 |
32 |
POLANC Jan
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
27 mei |
84 |
16 |
DENNIS Rohan
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
27 mei |
375 |
2 |
DUMOULIN Tom
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
27 mei |
10 |
5 |
DUMOULIN Tom
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 19 : Venaria Reale - Bardonecchia/Jafferau
|
25 mei |
62 |
7 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
|
Tour des Fjords, General classification
|
24 mei |
3 |
5 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
|
Tour des Fjords, Stage 3 : Farsund - Egersund
|
24 mei |
3 |
5 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
|
Tour des Fjords, Stage 2 : Risør - Kristiansand
|
23 mei |