Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
18 |
19 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew
|
Tour of Guangxi, General classification
|
21 okt. |
7 |
4 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
|
Tour of Guangxi, Stage 6 : Guilin - Guilin (169 km)
|
21 okt. |
2 |
6 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
|
Tour of Guangxi, Stage 1 : Beihai - Beihai (107,4 km)
|
16 okt. |
32 |
5 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain
|
Chrono des Nations (46,3 km)
|
14 okt. |
80 |
1 |
TOFT MADSEN Martin
|
Chrono des Nations (46,3 km)
|
14 okt. |
40 |
12 |
BOOKWALTER Brent
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
14 okt. |
5 |
17 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
|
Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland
|
13 okt. |
10 |
11 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco
|
Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland
|
13 okt. |
6 |
20 |
GAUDU David
|
Milano - Torino
|
10 okt. |
30 |
9 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco
|
Paris - Tours
|
07 okt. |
48 |
2 |
COQUARD Bryan
|
Paris - Bourges
|
04 okt. |
18 |
12 |
MEIJERS Jeroen
|
Münsterland Giro
|
03 okt. |
36 |
4 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
02 okt. |
144 |
6 |
KREUZIGER Roman
|
World Championships (Innsbruck) R.R.
|
30 sep. |
48 |
10 |
TOFT MADSEN Martin
|
World Championships (Innsbruck) I.T.T. (52,3 km)
|
26 sep. |
7 |
14 |
GAUDU David
|
Trofeo Matteotti
|
23 sep. |
40 |
3 |
GAVAZZI Francesco
|
Memorial Marco Pantani
|
22 sep. |
48 |
2 |
GAUDU David
|
Memorial Marco Pantani
|
22 sep. |
5 |
19 |
GAUDU David
|
GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
|
20 sep. |
28 |
6 |
GAVAZZI Francesco
|
GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
|
20 sep. |
48 |
2 |
DE BUYST Jasper
|
Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
|
19 sep. |
66 |
20 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
16 sep. |
500 |
1 |
YATES Simon
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
16 sep. |
12 |
10 |
GAVAZZI Francesco
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
15 sep. |
7 |
19 |
DE BUYST Jasper
|
Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
15 sep. |
42 |
7 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo
|
Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
15 sep. |
140 |
1 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco
|
Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
15 sep. |
25 |
3 |
YATES Simon
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Escaldes-Engordany (AND) - Collada de La Gallina (AND)
|
15 sep. |
40 |
2 |
YATES Simon
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : Lleida - Coll de la Rabassa (AND)
|
14 sep. |
5 |
19 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco
|
GP de Wallonie
|
12 sep. |
10 |
5 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Getxo - Balcon de Bizkaia
|
12 sep. |
19 |
17 |
GAUDU David
|
GP de Montréal
|
09 sep. |
25 |
3 |
YATES Simon
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Ribera de Arriba - Lagos de Covadonga
|
09 sep. |
70 |
1 |
YATES Simon
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Cistierna - Nava/Alto Les Praeres
|
08 sep. |
5 |
7 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Candas Carreño - Alto de La Camperona
|
07 sep. |
1 |
10 |
CONTI Valerio
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Mondoñedo - Faro de Estaca de Bares
|
06 sep. |
3 |
5 |
DE BUYST Jasper
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 3 : Bristol - Bristol
|
04 sep. |
12 |
10 |
MEIJERS Jeroen
|
Antwerp Port Classic
|
02 sep. |
40 |
3 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco
|
Antwerp Port Classic
|
02 sep. |
2 |
9 |
YATES Simon
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Talavera de la Reina - La Covatilla
|
02 sep. |
48 |
6 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
01 sep. |
5 |
7 |
YATES Simon
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Linares - Almaden
|
01 sep. |
1 |
10 |
KUSS Sepp
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Puerto Lumbreras - Pozo Alcon
|
31 aug. |
20 |
8 |
MEIJERS Jeroen
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse
|
29 aug. |
32 |
5 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse
|
29 aug. |
3 |
8 |
YATES Simon
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Velez Malaga - Sierra de la Alfaguara
|
28 aug. |
6 |
15 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco
|
Great War Remembrance Race
|
24 aug. |
40 |
3 |
ENGER Sondre Holst
|
Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
|
22 aug. |
16 |
9 |
MEIJERS Jeroen
|
GP Stad Zottegem
|
21 aug. |
15 |
2 |
ENGER Sondre Holst
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 4 : Kvalsund - Alta
|
19 aug. |
50 |
11 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco
|
BinckBank Tour, General classification
|
19 aug. |
27 |
14 |
DE BUYST Jasper
|
EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg
|
19 aug. |
50 |
5 |
GAVAZZI Francesco
|
Tour du Limousin, General classification
|
18 aug. |
3 |
4 |
GAVAZZI Francesco
|
Tour du Limousin, Stage 4 : Bellac - Limoges
|
18 aug. |
20 |
1 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo
|
Tour du Limousin, Stage 4 : Bellac - Limoges
|
18 aug. |
14 |
3 |
GOUGEARD Alexis
|
BinckBank Tour, Stage 5 : Sint-Pieters-Leeuw - Lanaken
|
17 aug. |
35 |
1 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco
|
BinckBank Tour, Stage 3 : Aalter - Antwerpen
|
15 aug. |
5 |
3 |
MEIJERS Jeroen
|
Tour du Limousin, Stage 1 : Saint-Just le Martel - Bonnat
|
15 aug. |
10 |
2 |
GAVAZZI Francesco
|
Tour du Limousin, Stage 1 : Saint-Just le Martel - Bonnat
|
15 aug. |
160 |
1 |
KUSS Sepp
|
Tour of Utah, General classification
|
12 aug. |
25 |
1 |
KUSS Sepp
|
Tour of Utah, Stage 6 : Park City - Park City
|
12 aug. |
25 |
1 |
KUSS Sepp
|
Tour of Utah, Stage 5 : Canyons Village - Snowbird
|
11 aug. |
5 |
18 |
MEIJERS Jeroen
|
Slag om Norg
|
11 aug. |
165 |
2 |
YATES Simon
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
10 aug. |
35 |
1 |
YATES Simon
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Bukowina Tatrzanska - Bukowina Tatrzanska
|
10 aug. |
8 |
4 |
YATES Simon
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Zakopane - Poprad (SVK)
|
09 aug. |
25 |
1 |
KUSS Sepp
|
Tour of Utah, Stage 2 : Payson City - Payson City
|
08 aug. |
3 |
6 |
YATES Simon
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Kopalina Soli - Bielsko-Biala
|
08 aug. |
25 |
1 |
GAVAZZI Francesco
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos
|
07 aug. |
11 |
20 |
BJERG Mikkel Norsgaard
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
|
05 aug. |
15 |
2 |
COQUARD Bryan
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 1 : Aalborg - Aalborg
|
01 aug. |
15 |
18 |
MEIJERS Jeroen
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
01 aug. |
26 |
45 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
29 jul. |
41 |
34 |
GAUDU David
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
29 jul. |
180 |
9 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
29 jul. |
230 |
7 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
29 jul. |
1 |
10 |
DE BUYST Jasper
|
Tour de France, Stage 21 : Houilles - Paris/Champs-Élysées
|
29 jul. |
25 |
1 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 8 : Menyuan - Zhangye
|
29 jul. |
5 |
7 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur
|
Tour de France, Stage 20 : Saint-Pée-sur-Nivelle - Espelette I.T.T.
|
28 jul. |
25 |
1 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 7 : Qilian - Menyuan
|
28 jul. |
1 |
10 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur
|
Tour de France, Stage 19 : Lourdes - Laruns
|
27 jul. |
5 |
7 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel
|
Tour de France, Stage 19 : Lourdes - Laruns
|
27 jul. |
15 |
2 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 5 : Longyangxia - Bird Island
|
26 jul. |
1 |
10 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur
|
Tour de France, Stage 17 : Bagnères-de-Luchon - Saint-Lary-Soulan/Col du Portet
|
25 jul. |
2 |
9 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel
|
Tour de France, Stage 17 : Bagnères-de-Luchon - Saint-Lary-Soulan/Col du Portet
|
25 jul. |
48 |
2 |
YATES Simon
|
Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
|
25 jul. |
25 |
1 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 3 : Duoba - Guide
|
24 jul. |
3 |
5 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 2 : Xining - Xining
|
23 jul. |
15 |
5 |
SKUJINS Toms
|
Tour de France, Stage 15 : Millau - Carcassonne
|
22 jul. |
1 |
10 |
DE GENDT Thomas
|
Tour de France, Stage 14 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Mende (Croix Neuve)
|
21 jul. |
15 |
5 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel
|
Tour de France, Stage 12 : Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Alpe d'Huez
|
19 jul. |
2 |
9 |
GAUDU David
|
Tour de France, Stage 10 : Annecy - Le Grand-Bornand
|
17 jul. |
10 |
2 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 3b : Sibiu - Sibiu
|
08 jul. |
4 |
8 |
SKUJINS Toms
|
National Championships Latvia (Talsi) R.R. (185 km)
|
01 jul. |
36 |
2 |
KIRSCH Alex
|
National Championships Luxembourg (Redange) R.R.
|
01 jul. |
72 |
3 |
SINKELDAM Ramon
|
National Championships Netherlands (Hoogerheide) R.R.
|
01 jul. |
18 |
12 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico
|
National Championships Italy (Darfo Boario Terme) R.R.
|
30 jun. |
18 |
2 |
KIRSCH Alex
|
National Championships Luxembourg (Redange) I.T.T.
|
28 jun. |
30 |
4 |
BEUKEBOOM Dion
|
National Championships Netherlands (Bergen op Zoom) I.T.T.
|
27 jun. |