Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
6 |
20 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann
|
Japan Cup
|
20 okt. |
32 |
5 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen Classic
|
13 okt. |
5 |
20 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
08 okt. |
72 |
3 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Münsterland Giro
|
03 okt. |
24 |
7 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Paris - Chauny
|
29 sep. |
5 |
19 |
TIZZA Marco
|
Memorial Marco Pantani
|
21 sep. |
5 |
19 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
20 sep. |
5 |
18 |
VANENDERT Jelle
|
GP de Wallonie
|
18 sep. |
14 |
22 |
HAAS Nathan
|
GP de Montréal
|
15 sep. |
60 |
22 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
15 sep. |
90 |
15 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
15 sep. |
12 |
10 |
TIZZA Marco
|
Tour du Doubs
|
15 sep. |
56 |
4 |
TVETCOV Serghei
|
Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, General classification
|
15 sep. |
15 |
4 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Arenas de San Pedro - Plataforma de Gredos
|
14 sep. |
9 |
12 |
TIZZA Marco
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
14 sep. |
5 |
3 |
TVETCOV Serghei
|
Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, Stage 4 : Ploiesti - Cabana Piatra Arsa
|
14 sep. |
18 |
18 |
VANENDERT Jelle
|
GP de Québec
|
13 sep. |
1 |
10 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Colmenar Viejo - Becerril de la Sierra
|
12 sep. |
15 |
4 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Tineo - Santuario del Acebo
|
08 sep. |
48 |
2 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Antwerp Port Classic
|
08 sep. |
7 |
6 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Andorra la Vella (AND) - Cortals d'Encamp (AND)
|
01 sep. |
7 |
29 |
HAAS Nathan
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
01 sep. |
9 |
22 |
VANENDERT Jelle
|
Deutschland Tour, General classification
|
01 sep. |
28 |
6 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke
|
31 aug. |
1 |
10 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Onda - Mas de la Costa
|
30 aug. |
5 |
3 |
ROUX Anthony
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 5 : Aigre - Poitiers
|
30 aug. |
25 |
1 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 5 : Roskilde - Frederiksberg
|
25 aug. |
10 |
11 |
WIPPERT Wouter
|
Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
|
21 aug. |
16 |
9 |
BAUGNIES Jérôme
|
GP Stad Zottegem
|
20 aug. |
22 |
15 |
TVETCOV Serghei
|
Tour of Utah, General classification
|
18 aug. |
18 |
12 |
ARSLANOV Ildar
|
Czech Cycling Tour, General classification
|
18 aug. |
120 |
2 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
17 aug. |
15 |
2 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3 : Sargentes de la Lora - Picon Blanco
|
15 aug. |
10 |
3 |
TVETCOV Serghei
|
Tour of Utah, Prologue : Snowbird Resort I.T.T.
|
12 aug. |
20 |
1 |
TIZZA Marco
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 5 : Oliveira do Hospital - Guarda
|
05 aug. |
9 |
27 |
ROUX Anthony
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
03 aug. |
66 |
7 |
VANENDERT Jelle
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
03 aug. |
11 |
20 |
VANENDERT Jelle
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
31 jul. |
50 |
9 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, General classification
|
27 jul. |
3 |
5 |
WIPPERT Wouter
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 10 : Jingchang - Wuwei
|
24 jul. |
18 |
12 |
LIETAER Eliot
|
Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, General classification
|
12 jul. |
30 |
9 |
SCHELLING Patrick
|
Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, General classification
|
12 jul. |
10 |
2 |
SCHELLING Patrick
|
Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, Stage 6 : Kitzbühel - Kitzbüheler Horn
|
12 jul. |
30 |
9 |
TIZZA Marco
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
|
07 jul. |
56 |
4 |
ARSLANOV Ildar
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
|
07 jul. |
20 |
1 |
TIZZA Marco
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 3 : Sibiu - Paltinis
|
06 jul. |
18 |
2 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr
|
National Championships Ukraine (Bila Tserkva) R.R.
|
30 jun. |
15 |
13 |
ROUX Anthony
|
National Championships France (La Haye-Fouassière) R.R.
|
30 jun. |
140 |
1 |
MERLIER Tim
|
National Championships Belgium (Gent) R.R.
|
30 jun. |
11 |
11 |
ALBASINI Michael
|
National Championships Switzerland (Fiscingen) R.R.
|
30 jun. |
20 |
5 |
SCHELLING Patrick
|
National Championships Switzerland (Fiscingen) R.R.
|
30 jun. |
9 |
17 |
WIPPERT Wouter
|
National Championships Netherlands (Ede) R.R.
|
30 jun. |
42 |
7 |
SINKELDAM Ramon
|
National Championships Netherlands (Ede) R.R.
|
30 jun. |
26 |
10 |
TIZZA Marco
|
National Championships Italy (Compiano) R.R.
|
30 jun. |
21 |
7 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
|
National Championships Spain (Yecla) I.T.T.
|
28 jun. |
24 |
6 |
ROUX Anthony
|
National Championships France (Clisson - La Haye-Fouassière) I.T.T.
|
27 jun. |
6 |
15 |
WIPPERT Wouter
|
Halle - Ingooigem
|
26 jun. |
1 |
10 |
SCHELLING Patrick
|
National Championships Switzerland (Weinfelden) I.T.T.
|
26 jun. |
12 |
4 |
ALBASINI Michael
|
National Championships Switzerland (Weinfelden) I.T.T.
|
26 jun. |
60 |
11 |
SCHELLING Patrick
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
23 jun. |
25 |
10 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
|
Route d'Occitanie, General classification
|
23 jun. |
80 |
1 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Elfstedenronde
|
23 jun. |
3 |
4 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
|
Route d'Occitanie, Stage 3 : Arreau - Luchon/Hospice de France
|
22 jun. |
28 |
6 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot
|
21 jun. |
20 |
8 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
|
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
|
17 jun. |
20 |
1 |
WIPPERT Wouter
|
Tour of Hungary, Stage 5 : Kecskemet - Szekesfehervar
|
16 jun. |
10 |
2 |
WIPPERT Wouter
|
Tour of Hungary, Stage 3b : Tiszafüred - Hajduszoboszlo
|
14 jun. |
26 |
10 |
ALBASINI Michael
|
GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
|
13 jun. |
30 |
9 |
TIZZA Marco
|
GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
|
13 jun. |
10 |
3 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Belgium Tour, Stage 2 : Knokke-Heist - Zottegem
|
13 jun. |
15 |
2 |
MERLIER Tim
|
Belgium Tour, Stage 1 : Sint-Niklaas - Knokke-Heist
|
12 jun. |
20 |
8 |
DE DECKER Alfdan
|
Ronde van Limburg
|
10 jun. |
56 |
4 |
WIPPERT Wouter
|
Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
|
09 jun. |
12 |
10 |
TIZZA Marco
|
GP Citta di Lugano
|
09 jun. |
36 |
4 |
SCHELLING Patrick
|
GP Citta di Lugano
|
09 jun. |
5 |
3 |
WIPPERT Wouter
|
Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 1 : Renault Saint-Berthevin - Changé
|
07 jun. |
6 |
15 |
HARDY Romain
|
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (177,6 km)
|
02 jun. |
17 |
17 |
DE TIER Floris
|
Tour of Norway, General classification
|
02 jun. |
44 |
10 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
|
Tour of Norway, General classification
|
02 jun. |
25 |
10 |
MASUDA Nariyuki
|
Tour of Japan, General classification
|
26 mei |
66 |
3 |
TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente
|
Tour of Japan, General classification
|
26 mei |
5 |
3 |
TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente
|
Tour of Japan, Stage 6 : Izu - Izu (122 km)
|
25 mei |
3 |
4 |
MASUDA Nariyuki
|
Tour of Japan, Stage 5 : Subashiri - Mount Fuji
|
24 mei |
80 |
2 |
HARDY Romain
|
Vuelta Comunidad de Madrid, General classification
|
12 mei |
3 |
4 |
HARDY Romain
|
Vuelta Comunidad de Madrid, Stage 3 : Madrid, circuit race
|
12 mei |
10 |
2 |
HARDY Romain
|
Vuelta Comunidad de Madrid, Stage 2 : San Martin de Valdeiglesias - San Martin de Valdeiglesias
|
11 mei |
17 |
17 |
PEREZ Anthony
|
Tour de Yorkshire, General classification
|
05 mei |
74 |
5 |
SHAW James
|
Tour de Yorkshire, General classification
|
05 mei |
3 |
5 |
SHAW James
|
Tour de Yorkshire, Stage 4 : Halifax - Leeds
|
05 mei |
23 |
19 |
HOWSON Damien
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
05 mei |
38 |
15 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
05 mei |
3 |
6 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Neuchâtel - La-Chaux-de-Fonds
|
01 mei |
5 |
5 |
HOWSON Damien
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Neuchâtel - La-Chaux-de-Fonds
|
01 mei |
16 |
24 |
PEREZ Anthony
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
28 apr. |
36 |
4 |
HARDY Romain
|
Tro-Bro Léon
|
22 apr. |
20 |
1 |
KUMP Marko
|
Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 4 : Prnjavor - Banja Luka
|
21 apr. |
24 |
16 |
CAPECCHI Eros
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
21 apr. |
20 |
8 |
HARDY Romain
|
Tour du Finistère
|
20 apr. |
5 |
3 |
KUMP Marko
|
Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 3 : Brcko - Teslic
|
20 apr. |
20 |
1 |
WIPPERT Wouter
|
Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 3 : Brcko - Teslic
|
20 apr. |
20 |
1 |
WIPPERT Wouter
|
Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 2 : Vlasenica - Brcko
|
19 apr. |
36 |
4 |
HARDY Romain
|
Paris - Camembert
|
16 apr. |
7 |
18 |
MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto
|
GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela, General classification
|
14 apr. |
3 |
5 |
PELUCCHI Matteo
|
Tour de Langkawi, Stage 7 : Pantai Cenang - Pantai Cenang
|
12 apr. |
25 |
1 |
PELUCCHI Matteo
|
Tour de Langkawi, Stage 6 : Bagan - Alor Setar
|
11 apr. |
25 |
1 |
PELUCCHI Matteo
|
Tour de Langkawi, Stage 5 : Tanjung Malim - Taiping
|
10 apr. |
15 |
2 |
PELUCCHI Matteo
|
Tour de Langkawi, Stage 3 : Muar - Putrajaya
|
08 apr. |
5 |
16 |
LIETAER Eliot
|
Volta Limburg Classic
|
06 apr. |
5 |
20 |
LIETAER Eliot
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
|
31 mrt. |
10 |
21 |
VAN STAEYEN Michael
|
Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne
|
27 mrt. |
12 |
14 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
|
Tour de Taiwan, General classification
|
21 mrt. |
30 |
13 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
|
24 feb. |
62 |
7 |
LIETAER Eliot
|
Tour of Oman, General classification
|
21 feb. |
30 |
9 |
JANSSENS Jimmy
|
Tour La Provence, General classification
|
17 feb. |
25 |
10 |
LIETAER Eliot
|
Etoile de Bessèges, General classification
|
10 feb. |
45 |
6 |
EYOB Metkel
|
Tropicale Amissa Bongo, General classification
|
27 jan. |