Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
10 |
2 |
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir
|
Tour of Peninsular, Stage 3 : Kuantan - Karak
|
17 okt. |
80 |
1 |
DE BONDT Dries
|
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen Classic
|
13 okt. |
10 |
11 |
DE BONDT Dries
|
Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland
|
12 okt. |
10 |
11 |
DE BONDT Dries
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
08 okt. |
12 |
14 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Tre Valli Varesine
|
08 okt. |
54 |
5 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Tre Valli Varesine
|
08 okt. |
40 |
7 |
EWART Jesse
|
Tour of Iran-Azarbaijan, General classification
|
06 okt. |
35 |
8 |
BOOKWALTER Brent
|
CRO-race, General classification
|
06 okt. |
72 |
3 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
05 okt. |
36 |
8 |
DE BONDT Dries
|
Tour de l'Eurométropole
|
05 okt. |
30 |
17 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
|
World Championships (Harrogate) R.R.
|
29 sep. |
36 |
4 |
VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem
|
Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
|
25 sep. |
48 |
2 |
DE BONDT Dries
|
Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
|
25 sep. |
10 |
11 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
|
Gooikse Pijl
|
22 sep. |
5 |
17 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Memorial Marco Pantani
|
21 sep. |
96 |
14 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
15 sep. |
7 |
6 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Arenas de San Pedro - Plataforma de Gredos
|
14 sep. |
44 |
10 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
14 sep. |
70 |
1 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Colmenar Viejo - Becerril de la Sierra
|
12 sep. |
3 |
5 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 4 : Gateshead - Kendal
|
10 sep. |
20 |
8 |
VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem
|
Antwerp Port Classic
|
08 sep. |
5 |
7 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Andorra la Vella (AND) - Cortals d'Encamp (AND)
|
01 sep. |
86 |
5 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
01 sep. |
10 |
15 |
MOREY Drew
|
Tour of Almaty, General classification
|
31 aug. |
28 |
6 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse
|
28 aug. |
5 |
7 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Benidorm - Calpe
|
25 aug. |
6 |
25 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
|
25 aug. |
3 |
5 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 5 : Roskilde - Frederiksberg
|
25 aug. |
12 |
10 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin
|
Schaal Sels
|
25 aug. |
40 |
7 |
MOREY Drew
|
Tour of Indonesia, General classification
|
23 aug. |
120 |
2 |
PICCOLI James
|
Tour of Utah, General classification
|
18 aug. |
3 |
5 |
PICCOLI James
|
Tour of Utah, Stage 6 : Park City - Park City
|
18 aug. |
22 |
15 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin
|
Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
|
18 aug. |
56 |
8 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
|
Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
|
18 aug. |
15 |
2 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 4 : Lødingen - Narvik
|
18 aug. |
84 |
4 |
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
17 aug. |
3 |
5 |
PICCOLI James
|
Tour of Utah, Stage 3 : Antelope Island - North Salt Lake
|
15 aug. |
5 |
4 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 1 : Aa - Leknes
|
15 aug. |
10 |
3 |
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3 : Sargentes de la Lora - Picon Blanco
|
15 aug. |
15 |
2 |
PICCOLI James
|
Tour of Utah, Stage 2 : Brigham City - Powder Mountain Resort
|
14 aug. |
25 |
1 |
PICCOLI James
|
Tour of Utah, Prologue : Snowbird Resort I.T.T.
|
12 aug. |
110 |
1 |
RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço
|
Volta a Portugal, General classification
|
11 aug. |
20 |
1 |
RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 10 : Vila Nova de Gaia - Porto
|
11 aug. |
5 |
16 |
VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem
|
Slag om Norg
|
11 aug. |
36 |
4 |
DE BONDT Dries
|
Slag om Norg
|
11 aug. |
10 |
2 |
RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 9 : Fafe - Mondim de Basto/Senhora da Graça
|
10 aug. |
5 |
3 |
RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 8 : Viana do Castelo - Santa Quiteria
|
09 aug. |
116 |
4 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
09 aug. |
8 |
4 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Zakopane - Zakopane
|
08 aug. |
70 |
5 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
|
Ride London - Surrey Classic
|
04 aug. |
20 |
1 |
RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 4 : Pampilhosa da Serra - Torre
|
04 aug. |
62 |
7 |
HERMANS Quinten
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
31 jul. |
10 |
3 |
HERMANS Quinten
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 2 : Waremme - Beyne Heusay
|
28 jul. |
44 |
10 |
SAMOILAU Branislau
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, General classification
|
27 jul. |
10 |
3 |
VAN DER KOOIJ Bas
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 13 : Yinchuan - Yinchuan
|
27 jul. |
48 |
2 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin
|
GP Pino Cerami
|
25 jul. |
15 |
2 |
VAN DER KOOIJ Bas
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 11 : Minqin - Tengger
|
25 jul. |
15 |
2 |
VAN DER KOOIJ Bas
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 10 : Jingchang - Wuwei
|
24 jul. |
15 |
2 |
SAMOILAU Branislau
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 8 : Xihaizhen - Qingshizui
|
21 jul. |
15 |
2 |
VAN DER KOOIJ Bas
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 5 : Gongha - Chaka
|
18 jul. |
5 |
4 |
VAN DER KOOIJ Bas
|
Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 2 : Xining - Xining
|
15 jul. |
60 |
1 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
|
National Championships Norway (Royse) R.R.
|
30 jun. |
30 |
4 |
PAILLOT Yoann
|
National Championships France (Clisson - La Haye-Fouassière) I.T.T.
|
27 jun. |
80 |
2 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
|
Ster ZLM Tour, General classification
|
23 jun. |
20 |
1 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
|
Ster ZLM Tour, Stage 3 : Buchten - Landgraaf
|
22 jun. |
20 |
8 |
VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem
|
Heistse Pijl
|
22 jun. |
24 |
7 |
VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem
|
Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot
|
21 jun. |
40 |
3 |
HERMANS Quinten
|
Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot
|
21 jun. |
17 |
17 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin
|
Belgium Tour, General classification
|
16 jun. |
34 |
12 |
BACKAERT Frederik
|
Belgium Tour, General classification
|
16 jun. |
25 |
10 |
LE TURNIER Mathias
|
Tour of Hungary, General classification
|
16 jun. |
19 |
16 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin
|
Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
|
09 jun. |
5 |
18 |
VAN STAEYEN Michael
|
Rund um Köln (206,6 km)
|
02 jun. |
9 |
12 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin
|
Rund um Köln (206,6 km)
|
02 jun. |
6 |
25 |
JENSEN August
|
Tour of Norway, General classification
|
02 jun. |
28 |
6 |
VAN STAEYEN Michael
|
GP Marcel Kint
|
26 mei |
10 |
15 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
|
Vuelta Aragon, General classification
|
19 mei |
44 |
10 |
BACKAERT Frederik
|
4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
|
19 mei |
27 |
15 |
MANNION Gavin
|
Tour of California, General classification
|
18 mei |
40 |
12 |
BRITTON Rob
|
Tour of California, General classification
|
18 mei |
145 |
2 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Tour of California, General classification
|
18 mei |
18 |
2 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Tour of California, Stage 6 : Ontario - Mount Baldy
|
17 mei |
12 |
3 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Tour of California, Stage 5 : Pismo Beach - Ventura
|
16 mei |
1 |
7 |
BRITTON Rob
|
Tour of California, Stage 2 : Rancho Cordova - South Lake Tahoe
|
13 mei |
5 |
20 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
|
Vuelta Comunidad de Madrid, General classification
|
12 mei |
10 |
2 |
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
|
Vuelta Comunidad de Madrid, Stage 1 : Aranjuez - Aranjuez
|
10 mei |
38 |
11 |
DOULL Owain
|
Tour de Yorkshire, General classification
|
05 mei |
35 |
8 |
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
|
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification
|
27 apr. |
3 |
4 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
|
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 3 : Leon - Villafranca del Bierzo
|
27 apr. |
20 |
1 |
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
|
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 3 : Leon - Villafranca del Bierzo
|
27 apr. |
10 |
2 |
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
|
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 1 : Belorado - Castrojeriz
|
25 apr. |
12 |
10 |
BACKAERT Frederik
|
Tro-Bro Léon
|
22 apr. |
40 |
12 |
BRITTON Rob
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
21 apr. |
16 |
9 |
GESBERT Elie
|
Paris - Camembert
|
16 apr. |
35 |
8 |
MANNION Gavin
|
GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela, General classification
|
14 apr. |
36 |
4 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta
|
14 apr. |
6 |
15 |
BARBIER Pierre
|
La Roue Tourangelle
|
07 apr. |
40 |
3 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
GP Miguel Indurain
|
06 apr. |
7 |
18 |
MANNION Gavin
|
Giro di Sicilia, General classification
|
06 apr. |
28 |
6 |
BARBIER Pierre
|
Route Adélie de Vitré
|
05 apr. |
15 |
13 |
WOUTERS Enzo
|
Bredene Koksijde Classic
|
22 mrt. |
7 |
18 |
PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres
|
Tour de Taiwan, General classification
|
21 mrt. |
5 |
17 |
ASGREEN Kasper
|
Le Samyn
|
05 mrt. |
66 |
3 |
BADILATTI Matteo
|
Tour du Rwanda, General classification
|
03 mrt. |
5 |
3 |
BADILATTI Matteo
|
Tour du Rwanda, Stage 3 : Huye - Rubavu
|
26 feb. |
62 |
7 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
|
24 feb. |
15 |
2 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 4 : Armilla - Granada
|
23 feb. |
15 |
13 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification
|
10 feb. |
18 |
12 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification
|
10 feb. |
36 |
4 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Trofeo Tramuntana
|
02 feb. |
9 |
12 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Trofeo Andratx - Lloseta
|
01 feb. |