Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
50 |
8 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
19 aug. |
110 |
2 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
19 aug. |
10 |
3 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 4 : Blegny - Erezée
|
19 aug. |
25 |
1 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 3 : Montzen - Visé
|
18 aug. |
18 |
21 |
MADOUAS Valentin
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
16 aug. |
20 |
20 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
16 aug. |
38 |
15 |
PORTE Richie
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
16 aug. |
90 |
8 |
KÄMNA Lennard
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
16 aug. |
3 |
6 |
KÄMNA Lennard
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Megève - Megève
|
16 aug. |
15 |
2 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 1 : Soignies - Templeuve
|
16 aug. |
45 |
1 |
KÄMNA Lennard
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4 : Ugine - Megève
|
15 aug. |
20 |
19 |
FOSS Tobias Svendsen
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
09 aug. |
3 |
6 |
BARBIER Rudy
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Zakopane - Krakow
|
09 aug. |
14 |
3 |
DAINESE Alberto
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Zakopane - Krakow
|
09 aug. |
7 |
18 |
PORTE Richie
|
Tour de l'Ain, General classification
|
09 aug. |
56 |
4 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
|
Tour de l'Ain, General classification
|
09 aug. |
40 |
7 |
BOUWMAN Koen
|
Czech Tour, General classification
|
09 aug. |
80 |
8 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
Milano - Sanremo
|
08 aug. |
4 |
5 |
DAINESE Alberto
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Opole - Zabrze
|
06 aug. |
8 |
4 |
BARBIER Rudy
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Opole - Zabrze
|
06 aug. |
12 |
10 |
MADOUAS Valentin
|
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
|
06 aug. |
48 |
2 |
PORTE Richie
|
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
|
06 aug. |
7 |
19 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Milano - Torino
|
05 aug. |
24 |
10 |
SWIFT Ben
|
Milano - Torino
|
05 aug. |
12 |
14 |
MADOUAS Valentin
|
Route d'Occitanie, General classification
|
04 aug. |
45 |
6 |
PORTE Richie
|
Route d'Occitanie, General classification
|
04 aug. |
66 |
3 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
Gran Trittico Lombarda
|
03 aug. |
16 |
17 |
KÄMNA Lennard
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
01 aug. |
46 |
8 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
Strade Bianche
|
01 aug. |
3 |
5 |
KÄMNA Lennard
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 5 : Covarrubias - Lagunas de Neila
|
01 aug. |
25 |
1 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4 : Gumiel de Izán - Roa de Duero
|
31 jul. |
10 |
3 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2 : Castrojeriz - Villadiego
|
29 jul. |
66 |
3 |
BADILATTI Matteo
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
|
26 jul. |
10 |
2 |
BADILATTI Matteo
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 3a : Curmatura Stezii - Arena Platos I.T.T.
|
26 jul. |
18 |
2 |
FOSS Tobias Svendsen
|
National Championships Norway (Langangen) I.T.T.
|
25 jul. |
10 |
2 |
BARBIER Rudy
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 2 : Sibiu - Sibiu
|
25 jul. |
5 |
3 |
BADILATTI Matteo
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 1 : Sibiu - Balea Lac
|
24 jul. |
3 |
6 |
BARBIER Rudy
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Chalette-sur-Loing - La Châtre
|
10 mrt. |
16 |
9 |
DECLERCQ Tim
|
Le Samyn
|
03 mrt. |
34 |
8 |
SWIFT Ben
|
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
|
01 mrt. |
45 |
6 |
QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian
|
Tour du Rwanda, General classification
|
01 mrt. |
9 |
22 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
|
29 feb. |
24 |
13 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
|
29 feb. |
130 |
1 |
CAVAGNA Rémi
|
Ardèche Classic
|
29 feb. |
5 |
3 |
QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian
|
Tour du Rwanda, Stage 6 : Musanze - Muhanga
|
28 feb. |
7 |
4 |
BENNETT Sam
|
UAE Tour, Stage 4 : Dubai - Dubai
|
26 feb. |
18 |
2 |
BENNETT Sam
|
UAE Tour, Stage 2 : Hatta - Hatta Dam
|
24 feb. |
11 |
20 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
|
23 feb. |
11 |
20 |
SWIFT Ben
|
Volta ao Algarve, General classification
|
23 feb. |
25 |
13 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
Volta ao Algarve, General classification
|
23 feb. |
56 |
7 |
KÄMNA Lennard
|
Volta ao Algarve, General classification
|
23 feb. |
66 |
3 |
PORTE Richie
|
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, General classification
|
23 feb. |
2 |
6 |
DAINESE Alberto
|
UAE Tour, Stage 1 : Dubai - Dubai
|
23 feb. |
12 |
3 |
BARBIER Rudy
|
UAE Tour, Stage 1 : Dubai - Dubai
|
23 feb. |
3 |
4 |
QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian
|
Tour du Rwanda, Stage 1 : Kigali - Kigali
|
23 feb. |
20 |
1 |
ZOIDL Riccardo
|
Tour of Antalya, Stage 3 : Aspendos - Termessos
|
22 feb. |
8 |
18 |
FINETTO Mauro
|
Trofeo Laigueglia
|
16 feb. |
34 |
8 |
BARBIER Rudy
|
Clasica de Almeria
|
16 feb. |
25 |
1 |
DOULL Owain
|
Tour La Provence, Stage 4 : Avignon - Aix-en-Provence
|
16 feb. |
66 |
3 |
KÄMNA Lennard
|
Vuelta a Murcia, General classification
|
15 feb. |
5 |
4 |
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
|
Tour La Provence, Stage 2 : Aubagne - La Ciotat
|
14 feb. |
44 |
9 |
QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian
|
Tour de Langkawi, General classification
|
14 feb. |
3 |
5 |
QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian
|
Tour de Langkawi, Stage 6 : Taiping - Pulau Penang
|
12 feb. |
11 |
20 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification
|
09 feb. |
21 |
11 |
MADOUAS Valentin
|
Etoile de Bessèges, General classification
|
09 feb. |
10 |
2 |
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
|
Etoile de Bessèges, Stage 5 : Alès - Montée de l'Hermitage I.T.T.
|
09 feb. |
5 |
3 |
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
|
Etoile de Bessèges, Stage 3 : Bessèges - Bessèges
|
07 feb. |
10 |
2 |
DAINESE Alberto
|
Herald Sun Tour, Stage 3 : Bright - Wangaratta
|
07 feb. |
20 |
1 |
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
|
Etoile de Bessèges, Stage 2 : Milhaud - Poulx
|
06 feb. |
5 |
4 |
SWIFT Ben
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 1 : Castello - Vila-Real
|
05 feb. |
20 |
1 |
DAINESE Alberto
|
Herald Sun Tour, Stage 1 : Nagambie - Shepparton
|
05 feb. |
7 |
14 |
FINETTO Mauro
|
GP La Marseillaise
|
02 feb. |
48 |
2 |
MADOUAS Valentin
|
GP La Marseillaise
|
02 feb. |
7 |
24 |
DOULL Owain
|
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
|
02 feb. |
10 |
3 |
BARBIER Rudy
|
Vuelta a San Juan, Stage 6 : Villicum - Villicum
|
01 feb. |
7 |
14 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Trofeo Pollença-Port d’Andratx
|
01 feb. |
36 |
4 |
KÄMNA Lennard
|
Trofeo Pollença-Port d’Andratx
|
01 feb. |
40 |
3 |
DAINESE Alberto
|
Race Torquay
|
30 jan. |
80 |
1 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Race Torquay
|
30 jan. |
15 |
2 |
BARBIER Rudy
|
Vuelta a San Juan, Stage 4 : Jachal - Valle Fertil
|
29 jan. |
260 |
1 |
PORTE Richie
|
Tour Down Under, General classification
|
26 jan. |
28 |
2 |
PORTE Richie
|
Tour Down Under, Stage 6 : McLaren Vale - Willunga Hill
|
26 jan. |
18 |
3 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Tour Down Under, Stage 5 : Glenelg - Victor Harbor
|
25 jan. |
5 |
5 |
DAINESE Alberto
|
Tour Down Under, Stage 4 : Norwood - Murray Bridge
|
24 jan. |
28 |
2 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Tour Down Under, Stage 4 : Norwood - Murray Bridge
|
24 jan. |
45 |
1 |
PORTE Richie
|
Tour Down Under, Stage 3 : Unley - Paracombe
|
23 jan. |
45 |
1 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Tour Down Under, Stage 1 : Tanunda - Tanunda
|
21 jan. |
40 |
4 |
DURBRIDGE Luke
|
National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R.
|
12 jan. |
5 |
10 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan
|
National Championships Australia (Buninyong) I.T.T.
|
08 jan. |
50 |
1 |
DURBRIDGE Luke
|
National Championships Australia (Buninyong) I.T.T.
|
08 jan. |