Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
1 |
10 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Madrid - Madrid
|
08 nov. |
375 |
2 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
08 nov. |
3 |
8 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Sequeros - Alto de La Covatilla
|
07 nov. |
10 |
5 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Salamanca - Ciudad Rodrigo
|
06 nov. |
5 |
7 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Muros - Mirador de Ezaro I.T.T.
|
03 nov. |
15 |
4 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Pola de Laviana - Alto de l'Angliru
|
01 nov. |
2 |
9 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Villaviciosa - Alto de La Farrapona
|
31 okt. |
5 |
7 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Castrillo del Val - Aguilar de Campoo
|
29 okt. |
40 |
2 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Logroño - Alto de Moncalvillo
|
28 okt. |
32 |
36 |
MEINTJES Louis
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
25 okt. |
60 |
22 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
25 okt. |
150 |
9 |
MASNADA Fausto
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
25 okt. |
2 |
9 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Huesca - Sabiñanigo
|
24 okt. |
25 |
3 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Lodosa - Vinuesa
|
22 okt. |
1 |
10 |
MASNADA Fausto
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 18 : Pinzolo - Laghi di Cancano
|
22 okt. |
15 |
4 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Pamplona - Lekunberri
|
21 okt. |
62 |
6 |
TRENTIN Matteo
|
Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne
|
21 okt. |
15 |
4 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 17 : Bassano del Grappa - Madonna del Campiglio
|
21 okt. |
40 |
2 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Irun - Arrate
|
20 okt. |
34 |
15 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen
|
18 okt. |
78 |
2 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
|
Scheldeprijs
|
14 okt. |
112 |
3 |
TRENTIN Matteo
|
Gent - Wevelgem
|
11 okt. |
20 |
11 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
|
Paris - Tours
|
11 okt. |
1 |
10 |
MASNADA Fausto
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 5 : Mileto - Camigliatello Silano
|
07 okt. |
13 |
27 |
POLANC Jan
|
World Championships (Imola) R.R.
|
27 sep. |
17 |
23 |
MASNADA Fausto
|
World Championships (Imola) R.R.
|
27 sep. |
18 |
22 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
World Championships (Imola) R.R.
|
27 sep. |
15 |
21 |
VAN EMDEN Jos
|
World Championships (Imola) I.T.T.
|
25 sep. |
30 |
9 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
National Championships Belgium (Anzegem) R.R.
|
22 sep. |
31 |
40 |
POLANC Jan
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
20 sep. |
120 |
13 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
20 sep. |
1 |
10 |
TRENTIN Matteo
|
Tour de France, Stage 19 : Bourg-en-Bresse - Champagnole
|
18 sep. |
50 |
2 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Tour de France, Stage 18 : Méribel - La Roche-sur-Foron
|
17 sep. |
50 |
2 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Tour de France, Stage 16 : La Tour-du-Pin - Villard-de-Lans
|
15 sep. |
5 |
4 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 1 : Luxenbourg - Luxembourg
|
15 sep. |
54 |
12 |
MEINTJES Louis
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
14 sep. |
110 |
6 |
MASNADA Fausto
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
14 sep. |
2 |
7 |
VAN EMDEN Jos
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 8 : San Benedetto del Tronto I.T.T.
|
14 sep. |
12 |
10 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
Antwerp Port Classic
|
13 sep. |
5 |
7 |
TRENTIN Matteo
|
Tour de France, Stage 14 : Clermont-Ferrand - Lyon
|
12 sep. |
2 |
7 |
MASNADA Fausto
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Norcia - Sarnano-Sassotetto
|
11 sep. |
28 |
2 |
MASNADA Fausto
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Terni - Cascia
|
10 sep. |
1 |
8 |
MASNADA Fausto
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Follonica - Saturnia
|
09 sep. |
10 |
6 |
GREIPEL André
|
Tour de France, Stage 10 : Ile d'Oloron - Ile-de-Ré
|
08 sep. |
10 |
6 |
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
Tour de France, Stage 9 : Pau - Laruns
|
06 sep. |
25 |
4 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur
|
Tour de France, Stage 8 : Cazères - Loudenvielle
|
05 sep. |
45 |
6 |
EENKHOORN Pascal
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
|
04 sep. |
20 |
1 |
EENKHOORN Pascal
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 4 : Forli - Forli
|
04 sep. |
10 |
2 |
EENKHOORN Pascal
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 3 : Riccione - Riccione
|
03 sep. |
2 |
9 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Tour de France, Stage 6 : Le Teil - Mont-Aigoual
|
03 sep. |
10 |
6 |
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
Tour de France, Stage 6 : Le Teil - Mont-Aigoual
|
03 sep. |
1 |
10 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
|
Tour de France, Stage 3 : Nice - Sisteron
|
31 aug. |
3 |
8 |
TRENTIN Matteo
|
Tour de France, Stage 3 : Nice - Sisteron
|
31 aug. |
10 |
6 |
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
Tour de France, Stage 2 : Nice - Nice
|
30 aug. |
20 |
1 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
|
Tour of Hungary, Stage 1 : Esztergom - Esztergom
|
29 aug. |
10 |
16 |
TRENTIN Matteo
|
National Championships Italy (Cittadella) R.R.
|
23 aug. |
18 |
12 |
OSS Daniel
|
National Championships Italy (Cittadella) R.R.
|
23 aug. |
42 |
7 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro
|
National Championships Italy (Cittadella) R.R.
|
23 aug. |
54 |
5 |
VAN EMDEN Jos
|
National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R. (182,5 km)
|
23 aug. |
62 |
4 |
EENKHOORN Pascal
|
National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R. (182,5 km)
|
23 aug. |
42 |
2 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro
|
National Championships Italy (Bassano del Grappa - Cittadella) I.T.T.
|
21 aug. |
8 |
12 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
National Championships Belgium (Koksijde) I.T.T. (41,6 km)
|
20 aug. |
4 |
4 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
|
National Championships Lithuania (Zeimiai) I.T.T.
|
19 aug. |
15 |
1 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
|
National Championships Lithuania (Zeimiai) I.T.T.
|
19 aug. |
5 |
4 |
TRENTIN Matteo
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 3 : Montzen - Visé
|
18 aug. |
5 |
3 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
|
Tour du Limousin, Stage 1 : Couzeix - Évaux-les-Bains
|
18 aug. |
8 |
28 |
MASNADA Fausto
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
16 aug. |
42 |
13 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Il Lombardia
|
15 aug. |
54 |
11 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro
|
Il Lombardia
|
15 aug. |
125 |
4 |
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
Il Lombardia
|
15 aug. |
3 |
6 |
MASNADA Fausto
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4 : Ugine - Megève
|
15 aug. |
7 |
19 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel
|
Dwars door het Hageland
|
15 aug. |
7 |
19 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro
|
Gran Piemonte
|
12 aug. |
45 |
6 |
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
Tour de l'Ain, General classification
|
09 aug. |
35 |
8 |
EENKHOORN Pascal
|
Czech Tour, General classification
|
09 aug. |
3 |
4 |
EENKHOORN Pascal
|
Czech Tour, Stage 4 : Mohelnice - Sternberk
|
09 aug. |
35 |
1 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Wadowice Bielsko Biala
|
07 aug. |
22 |
2 |
SARREAU Marc
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Stadion Slaski - Spodek Katowice
|
05 aug. |
50 |
5 |
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
Route d'Occitanie, General classification
|
04 aug. |
10 |
2 |
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
Route d'Occitanie, Stage 4 : Lectoure - Rocamadour
|
04 aug. |
28 |
9 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro
|
Gran Trittico Lombarda
|
03 aug. |
46 |
6 |
POLANC Jan
|
Gran Trittico Lombarda
|
03 aug. |
5 |
17 |
MEINTJES Louis
|
Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa
|
02 aug. |
36 |
4 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
|
Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa
|
02 aug. |
5 |
3 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
|
Route d'Occitanie, Stage 2 : Carcassonne - Cap Découverte
|
02 aug. |
22 |
14 |
MEINTJES Louis
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
01 aug. |
62 |
6 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
01 aug. |
5 |
27 |
OSS Daniel
|
Strade Bianche
|
01 aug. |
3 |
5 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4 : Gumiel de Izán - Roa de Duero
|
31 jul. |
3 |
5 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2 : Castrojeriz - Villadiego
|
29 jul. |
5 |
4 |
TRENTIN Matteo
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2 : Castrojeriz - Villadiego
|
29 jul. |
25 |
3 |
POLANC Jan
|
National Championships Slovenia (Gorje) I.T.T.
|
28 jun. |
30 |
6 |
POLANC Jan
|
National Championships Slovenia (Cerklje - Ambroz) R.R.
|
21 jun. |
16 |
22 |
MEURISSE Xandro
|
Paris - Nice, General classification
|
14 mrt. |
45 |
1 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Gannat - La Côte-Saint-André
|
12 mrt. |
10 |
11 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel
|
Le Samyn
|
03 mrt. |
78 |
4 |
TRENTIN Matteo
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
|
29 feb. |
70 |
7 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur
|
UAE Tour, General classification
|
27 feb. |
4 |
5 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur
|
UAE Tour, Stage 5 : Al Ain - Jebel Hafeet
|
27 feb. |