Tour de France, General classification

01 AES SloveniëPOGACAR Tadej 600
02 AFC SloveniëROGLIC Primoz 450
03 INK AustraliëPORTE Richie 380
04 SOF SpanjeLANDA MEANA Mikel 320
05 INK SpanjeMAS NICOLAU Enric 290
06 60% ColombiaLOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel 260
07 SDF NederlandDUMOULIN Tom 230
08 WOK ColombiaURAN URAN Rigoberto 200
09 CSC Verenigd KoninkrijkYATES Adam 180
10 CSC ItaliëCARUSO Damiano 160
11 SDF FrankrijkMARTIN Guillaume 140
12 WEF SpanjeVALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro 130
13 BVN EcuadorCARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio 120
14 PDM FrankrijkBARGUIL Warren 110
15 HEL Verenigde StatenKUSS Sepp 100
16 SOF SpanjeBILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 94
17 60% ColombiaQUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander 88
18 AFC FrankrijkROLLAND Pierre 82
19 SpanjeVERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos 77
20 CSC BelgiëVAN AERT Wout 72
21 CSC SpanjeSOLER GIMENEZ Marc 67
22 VIV SpanjeIZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 65
23 SDF ColombiaCHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban 63
24 531 ZwitserlandREICHENBACH Sébastien 61
25 HEL FrankrijkELISSONDE Kenny 59
26 FrankrijkCHEREL Mikael 57
27 INK FrankrijkMADOUAS Valentin 55
28 SGM ColombiaMARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe 53
29 VIV FrankrijkPINOT Thibaut 51
30 PDM PolenKWIATKOWSKI Michal 49
31 FrankrijkSICARD Romain 47
32 60% SpanjeSANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon 45
33 INK DuitslandKÄMNA Lennard 43
34 HEL Nieuw-ZeelandBENNETT George 41
35 AES FrankrijkVUILLERMOZ Alexis 39
36 TAS FrankrijkALAPHILIPPE Julian 37
37 AES Verenigd KoninkrijkCARTHY Hugh 35
38 VIV DuitslandBUCHMANN Emanuel 33
39 SGM FrankrijkMOLARD Rudy 32
40 BVN SloveniëPOLANC Jan 31
41 SGM IerlandMARTIN Daniel 30
42 HEL NederlandGESINK Robert 29
43 HEL LuxemburgJUNGELS Bob 28
44 AFC SpanjeHERRADA LOPEZ Jesus 27
45 ColombiaTEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso 26
46 AFC KazachstanLUTSENKO Alexey 25
47 CanadaHOULE Hugo 24
48 AES DuitslandGESCHKE Simon 23
49 PDM FrankrijkEDET Nicolas 22
50 INK BelgiëVAN AVERMAET Greg 21

Ploegen

Aantal scores Punten
01 INK 28x 1491
BENNETT Sam Tour de France, Stage 1 : Nice - Nice
VAN AVERMAET Greg Tour de France, Stage 2 : Nice - Nice
BENNETT Sam Tour de France, Stage 3 : Nice - Sisteron
BENNETT Sam Tour de France, Stage 5 : Gap - Privas
VAN AVERMAET Greg Tour de France, Stage 6 : Le Teil - Mont-Aigoual
PORTE Richie Tour de France, Stage 9 : Pau - Laruns
BENNETT Sam Tour de France, Stage 10 : Ile d'Oloron - Ile-de-Ré
BENNETT Sam Tour de France, Stage 11 : Châtelaillon-Plage - Poitiers
KÄMNA Lennard Tour de France, Stage 13 : Châtel-Guyon - Puy Mary
MADOUAS Valentin Tour de France, Stage 13 : Châtel-Guyon - Puy Mary
PORTE Richie Tour de France, Stage 15 : Lyon - Grand-Colombier
MAS NICOLAU Enric Tour de France, Stage 15 : Lyon - Grand-Colombier
KÄMNA Lennard Tour de France, Stage 16 : La Tour-du-Pin - Villard-de-Lans
PORTE Richie Tour de France, Stage 17 : Grenoble - Méribel/Col de la Loze
MAS NICOLAU Enric Tour de France, Stage 17 : Grenoble - Méribel/Col de la Loze
PORTE Richie Tour de France, Stage 18 : Méribel - La Roche-sur-Foron
MAS NICOLAU Enric Tour de France, Stage 18 : Méribel - La Roche-sur-Foron
VAN AVERMAET Greg Tour de France, Stage 19 : Bourg-en-Bresse - Champagnole
BENNETT Sam Tour de France, Stage 19 : Bourg-en-Bresse - Champagnole
PORTE Richie Tour de France, Stage 20 : Lure - La Planche des Belles Filles I.T.T.
CAVAGNA Rémi Tour de France, Stage 20 : Lure - La Planche des Belles Filles I.T.T.
MAS NICOLAU Enric Tour de France, Stage 20 : Lure - La Planche des Belles Filles I.T.T.
BENNETT Sam Tour de France, Stage 21 : Mantes-la-Jolie - Paris
PORTE Richie Tour de France, General classification
MAS NICOLAU Enric Tour de France, General classification
MADOUAS Valentin Tour de France, General classification
KÄMNA Lennard Tour de France, General classification
VAN AVERMAET Greg Tour de France, General classification
02 AES 20x 1136
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Tour de France, Stage 2 : Nice - Nice
POGACAR Tadej Tour de France, Stage 2 : Nice - Nice
SCHACHMANN Maximilian Tour de France, Stage 2 : Nice - Nice
THEUNS Edward Tour de France, Stage 3 : Nice - Sisteron
POGACAR Tadej Tour de France, Stage 4 : Sisteron - Orcières-Merlette
POGACAR Tadej Tour de France, Stage 8 : Cazères - Loudenvielle
POGACAR Tadej Tour de France, Stage 9 : Pau - Laruns
SCHACHMANN Maximilian Tour de France, Stage 12 : Chauvigny - Sarran
SCHACHMANN Maximilian Tour de France, Stage 13 : Châtel-Guyon - Puy Mary
GESCHKE Simon Tour de France, Stage 13 : Châtel-Guyon - Puy Mary
CARTHY Hugh Tour de France, Stage 13 : Châtel-Guyon - Puy Mary
POGACAR Tadej Tour de France, Stage 15 : Lyon - Grand-Colombier
GESCHKE Simon Tour de France, Stage 16 : La Tour-du-Pin - Villard-de-Lans
POGACAR Tadej Tour de France, Stage 17 : Grenoble - Méribel/Col de la Loze
POGACAR Tadej Tour de France, Stage 18 : Méribel - La Roche-sur-Foron
POGACAR Tadej Tour de France, Stage 20 : Lure - La Planche des Belles Filles I.T.T.
POGACAR Tadej Tour de France, General classification
VUILLERMOZ Alexis Tour de France, General classification
CARTHY Hugh Tour de France, General classification
GESCHKE Simon Tour de France, General classification
03 AFC 16x 1069
LUTSENKO Alexey Tour de France, Stage 2 : Nice - Nice
ROGLIC Primoz Tour de France, Stage 4 : Sisteron - Orcières-Merlette
LUTSENKO Alexey Tour de France, Stage 6 : Le Teil - Mont-Aigoual
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Tour de France, Stage 6 : Le Teil - Mont-Aigoual
ROGLIC Primoz Tour de France, Stage 9 : Pau - Laruns
ROLLAND Pierre Tour de France, Stage 12 : Chauvigny - Sarran
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Tour de France, Stage 12 : Chauvigny - Sarran
ROLLAND Pierre Tour de France, Stage 13 : Châtel-Guyon - Puy Mary
ROGLIC Primoz Tour de France, Stage 15 : Lyon - Grand-Colombier
ROGLIC Primoz Tour de France, Stage 17 : Grenoble - Méribel/Col de la Loze
ROGLIC Primoz Tour de France, Stage 18 : Méribel - La Roche-sur-Foron
ROGLIC Primoz Tour de France, Stage 20 : Lure - La Planche des Belles Filles I.T.T.
ROGLIC Primoz Tour de France, General classification
ROLLAND Pierre Tour de France, General classification
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Tour de France, General classification
LUTSENKO Alexey Tour de France, General classification
04 CSC 21x 803
YATES Adam Tour de France, Stage 2 : Nice - Nice
YATES Adam Tour de France, Stage 4 : Sisteron - Orcières-Merlette
VAN AERT Wout Tour de France, Stage 5 : Gap - Privas
YATES Adam Tour de France, Stage 6 : Le Teil - Mont-Aigoual
VAN AERT Wout Tour de France, Stage 7 : Millau - Lavaur
YATES Adam Tour de France, Stage 7 : Millau - Lavaur
BARDET Romain Tour de France, Stage 8 : Cazères - Loudenvielle
BARDET Romain Tour de France, Stage 9 : Pau - Laruns
VAN AERT Wout Tour de France, Stage 11 : Châtelaillon-Plage - Poitiers
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Tour de France, Stage 13 : Châtel-Guyon - Puy Mary
YATES Adam Tour de France, Stage 15 : Lyon - Grand-Colombier
YATES Adam Tour de France, Stage 17 : Grenoble - Méribel/Col de la Loze
VAN AERT Wout Tour de France, Stage 18 : Méribel - La Roche-sur-Foron
CARUSO Damiano Tour de France, Stage 18 : Méribel - La Roche-sur-Foron
VAN AERT Wout Tour de France, Stage 20 : Lure - La Planche des Belles Filles I.T.T.
CARUSO Damiano Tour de France, Stage 20 : Lure - La Planche des Belles Filles I.T.T.
VAN AERT Wout Tour de France, Stage 21 : Mantes-la-Jolie - Paris
YATES Adam Tour de France, General classification
CARUSO Damiano Tour de France, General classification
VAN AERT Wout Tour de France, General classification
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Tour de France, General classification
05 SOF 13x 687
EWAN Caleb Tour de France, Stage 3 : Nice - Sisteron
LANDA MEANA Mikel Tour de France, Stage 4 : Sisteron - Orcières-Merlette
EWAN Caleb Tour de France, Stage 5 : Gap - Privas
LANDA MEANA Mikel Tour de France, Stage 9 : Pau - Laruns
EWAN Caleb Tour de France, Stage 10 : Ile d'Oloron - Ile-de-Ré
EWAN Caleb Tour de France, Stage 11 : Châtelaillon-Plage - Poitiers
LANDA MEANA Mikel Tour de France, Stage 15 : Lyon - Grand-Colombier
SIVAKOV Pavel Tour de France, Stage 16 : La Tour-du-Pin - Villard-de-Lans
LANDA MEANA Mikel Tour de France, Stage 17 : Grenoble - Méribel/Col de la Loze
LANDA MEANA Mikel Tour de France, Stage 18 : Méribel - La Roche-sur-Foron
EWAN Caleb Tour de France, Stage 21 : Mantes-la-Jolie - Paris
LANDA MEANA Mikel Tour de France, General classification
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Tour de France, General classification
06 SDF 12x 656
KRISTOFF Alexander Tour de France, Stage 1 : Nice - Nice
MARTIN Guillaume Tour de France, Stage 4 : Sisteron - Orcières-Merlette
LAPORTE Christophe Tour de France, Stage 7 : Millau - Lavaur
MARTIN Guillaume Tour de France, Stage 9 : Pau - Laruns
GIBBONS Ryan Tour de France, Stage 11 : Châtelaillon-Plage - Poitiers
DUMOULIN Tom Tour de France, Stage 17 : Grenoble - Méribel/Col de la Loze
DUMOULIN Tom Tour de France, Stage 18 : Méribel - La Roche-sur-Foron
DUMOULIN Tom Tour de France, Stage 20 : Lure - La Planche des Belles Filles I.T.T.
KRISTOFF Alexander Tour de France, Stage 21 : Mantes-la-Jolie - Paris
DUMOULIN Tom Tour de France, General classification
MARTIN Guillaume Tour de France, General classification
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Tour de France, General classification
07 WOK 18x 552
MEZGEC Luka Tour de France, Stage 5 : Gap - Privas
VENTURINI Clément Tour de France, Stage 5 : Gap - Privas
VENTURINI Clément Tour de France, Stage 7 : Millau - Lavaur
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh Tour de France, Stage 8 : Cazères - Loudenvielle
URAN URAN Rigoberto Tour de France, Stage 9 : Pau - Laruns
MEZGEC Luka Tour de France, Stage 10 : Ile d'Oloron - Ile-de-Ré
VENTURINI Clément Tour de France, Stage 11 : Châtelaillon-Plage - Poitiers
MEZGEC Luka Tour de France, Stage 11 : Châtelaillon-Plage - Poitiers
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh Tour de France, Stage 12 : Chauvigny - Sarran
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh Tour de France, Stage 14 : Clermont-Ferrand - Lyon
MEZGEC Luka Tour de France, Stage 14 : Clermont-Ferrand - Lyon
URAN URAN Rigoberto Tour de France, Stage 15 : Lyon - Grand-Colombier
BENOOT Tiesj Tour de France, Stage 16 : La Tour-du-Pin - Villard-de-Lans
URAN URAN Rigoberto Tour de France, Stage 17 : Grenoble - Méribel/Col de la Loze
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh Tour de France, Stage 19 : Bourg-en-Bresse - Champagnole
MEZGEC Luka Tour de France, Stage 19 : Bourg-en-Bresse - Champagnole
URAN URAN Rigoberto Tour de France, Stage 20 : Lure - La Planche des Belles Filles I.T.T.
URAN URAN Rigoberto Tour de France, General classification
08 60% 7x 533
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Tour de France, Stage 4 : Sisteron - Orcières-Merlette
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Tour de France, Stage 4 : Sisteron - Orcières-Merlette
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Tour de France, Stage 15 : Lyon - Grand-Colombier
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Tour de France, Stage 17 : Grenoble - Méribel/Col de la Loze
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Tour de France, General classification
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Tour de France, General classification
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Tour de France, General classification
09 SGM 12x 397
SAGAN Peter Tour de France, Stage 1 : Nice - Nice
SAGAN Peter Tour de France, Stage 3 : Nice - Sisteron
SAGAN Peter Tour de France, Stage 5 : Gap - Privas
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Tour de France, Stage 7 : Millau - Lavaur
SAGAN Peter Tour de France, Stage 10 : Ile d'Oloron - Ile-de-Ré
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Tour de France, Stage 13 : Châtel-Guyon - Puy Mary
SAGAN Peter Tour de France, Stage 14 : Clermont-Ferrand - Lyon
SAGAN Peter Tour de France, Stage 19 : Bourg-en-Bresse - Champagnole
SAGAN Peter Tour de France, Stage 21 : Mantes-la-Jolie - Paris
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Tour de France, General classification
MOLARD Rudy Tour de France, General classification
MARTIN Daniel Tour de France, General classification
10 HEL 17x 376
TURGIS Anthony Tour de France, Stage 1 : Nice - Nice
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Tour de France, Stage 4 : Sisteron - Orcières-Merlette
POWLESS Neilson Tour de France, Stage 6 : Le Teil - Mont-Aigoual
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Tour de France, Stage 6 : Le Teil - Mont-Aigoual
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Tour de France, Stage 7 : Millau - Lavaur
POWLESS Neilson Tour de France, Stage 8 : Cazères - Loudenvielle
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Tour de France, Stage 9 : Pau - Laruns
ELISSONDE Kenny Tour de France, Stage 12 : Chauvigny - Sarran
ROCHE Nicolas Tour de France, Stage 12 : Chauvigny - Sarran
KUSS Sepp Tour de France, Stage 15 : Lyon - Grand-Colombier
ROCHE Nicolas Tour de France, Stage 16 : La Tour-du-Pin - Villard-de-Lans
KUSS Sepp Tour de France, Stage 17 : Grenoble - Méribel/Col de la Loze
KUSS Sepp Tour de France, General classification
ELISSONDE Kenny Tour de France, General classification
BENNETT George Tour de France, General classification
GESINK Robert Tour de France, General classification
JUNGELS Bob Tour de France, General classification
11 TAS 11x 359
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour de France, Stage 2 : Nice - Nice
HIRSCHI Marc Tour de France, Stage 2 : Nice - Nice
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour de France, Stage 4 : Sisteron - Orcières-Merlette
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour de France, Stage 6 : Le Teil - Mont-Aigoual
HERMANS Ben Tour de France, Stage 8 : Cazères - Loudenvielle
HIRSCHI Marc Tour de France, Stage 9 : Pau - Laruns
HIRSCHI Marc Tour de France, Stage 12 : Chauvigny - Sarran
CONSONNI Simone Tour de France, Stage 14 : Clermont-Ferrand - Lyon
HIRSCHI Marc Tour de France, Stage 14 : Clermont-Ferrand - Lyon
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour de France, Stage 16 : La Tour-du-Pin - Villard-de-Lans
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour de France, General classification
12 VIV 20x 339
COQUARD Bryan Tour de France, Stage 1 : Nice - Nice
STUYVEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 1 : Nice - Nice
COQUARD Bryan Tour de France, Stage 3 : Nice - Sisteron
PINOT Thibaut Tour de France, Stage 4 : Sisteron - Orcières-Merlette
STUYVEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 5 : Gap - Privas
COQUARD Bryan Tour de France, Stage 5 : Gap - Privas
COQUARD Bryan Tour de France, Stage 7 : Millau - Lavaur
STUYVEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 7 : Millau - Lavaur
PACHER Quentin Tour de France, Stage 8 : Cazères - Loudenvielle
COQUARD Bryan Tour de France, Stage 10 : Ile d'Oloron - Ile-de-Ré
STUYVEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 10 : Ile d'Oloron - Ile-de-Ré
COQUARD Bryan Tour de France, Stage 11 : Châtelaillon-Plage - Poitiers
PACHER Quentin Tour de France, Stage 12 : Chauvigny - Sarran
STUYVEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 14 : Clermont-Ferrand - Lyon
PACHER Quentin Tour de France, Stage 16 : La Tour-du-Pin - Villard-de-Lans
STUYVEN Jasper Tour de France, Stage 19 : Bourg-en-Bresse - Champagnole
COQUARD Bryan Tour de France, Stage 21 : Mantes-la-Jolie - Paris
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Tour de France, General classification
PINOT Thibaut Tour de France, General classification
BUCHMANN Emanuel Tour de France, General classification
13 BVN 14x 328
MOLLEMA Bauke Tour de France, Stage 2 : Nice - Nice
TRENTIN Matteo Tour de France, Stage 3 : Nice - Sisteron
BONIFAZIO Niccolo Tour de France, Stage 3 : Nice - Sisteron
MOLLEMA Bauke Tour de France, Stage 6 : Le Teil - Mont-Aigoual
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Tour de France, Stage 6 : Le Teil - Mont-Aigoual
ZAKARIN Ilnur Tour de France, Stage 8 : Cazères - Loudenvielle
MOLLEMA Bauke Tour de France, Stage 9 : Pau - Laruns
GREIPEL André Tour de France, Stage 10 : Ile d'Oloron - Ile-de-Ré
TRENTIN Matteo Tour de France, Stage 14 : Clermont-Ferrand - Lyon
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Tour de France, Stage 16 : La Tour-du-Pin - Villard-de-Lans
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Tour de France, Stage 18 : Méribel - La Roche-sur-Foron
TRENTIN Matteo Tour de France, Stage 19 : Bourg-en-Bresse - Champagnole
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Tour de France, General classification
POLANC Jan Tour de France, General classification
14 PDM 9x 290
KWIATKOWSKI Michal Tour de France, Stage 6 : Le Teil - Mont-Aigoual
EDET Nicolas Tour de France, Stage 13 : Châtel-Guyon - Puy Mary
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Tour de France, Stage 13 : Châtel-Guyon - Puy Mary
BARGUIL Warren Tour de France, Stage 16 : La Tour-du-Pin - Villard-de-Lans
KWIATKOWSKI Michal Tour de France, Stage 18 : Méribel - La Roche-sur-Foron
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Tour de France, Stage 20 : Lure - La Planche des Belles Filles I.T.T.
BARGUIL Warren Tour de France, General classification
KWIATKOWSKI Michal Tour de France, General classification
EDET Nicolas Tour de France, General classification
15 531 13x 262
PEDERSEN Mads Tour de France, Stage 1 : Nice - Nice
HOFSTETTER Hugo Tour de France, Stage 3 : Nice - Sisteron
HOFSTETTER Hugo Tour de France, Stage 5 : Gap - Privas
HOFSTETTER Hugo Tour de France, Stage 7 : Millau - Lavaur
PEDERSEN Mads Tour de France, Stage 10 : Ile d'Oloron - Ile-de-Ré
PEDERSEN Mads Tour de France, Stage 11 : Châtelaillon-Plage - Poitiers
HOFSTETTER Hugo Tour de France, Stage 11 : Châtelaillon-Plage - Poitiers
REICHENBACH Sébastien Tour de France, Stage 12 : Chauvigny - Sarran
REICHENBACH Sébastien Tour de France, Stage 16 : La Tour-du-Pin - Villard-de-Lans
PEDERSEN Mads Tour de France, Stage 21 : Mantes-la-Jolie - Paris
HOFSTETTER Hugo Tour de France, Stage 21 : Mantes-la-Jolie - Paris
WALSCHEID Maximilian Tour de France, Stage 21 : Mantes-la-Jolie - Paris
REICHENBACH Sébastien Tour de France, General classification
16 DNG 9x 233
BOL Cees Tour de France, Stage 1 : Nice - Nice
VIVIANI Elia Tour de France, Stage 1 : Nice - Nice
BOL Cees Tour de France, Stage 3 : Nice - Sisteron
BOL Cees Tour de France, Stage 5 : Gap - Privas
PETERS Nans Tour de France, Stage 8 : Cazères - Loudenvielle
VIVIANI Elia Tour de France, Stage 10 : Ile d'Oloron - Ile-de-Ré
BOL Cees Tour de France, Stage 10 : Ile d'Oloron - Ile-de-Ré
ARNDT Nikias Tour de France, Stage 19 : Bourg-en-Bresse - Champagnole
VIVIANI Elia Tour de France, Stage 21 : Mantes-la-Jolie - Paris
17 WEF 6x 174
NIZZOLO Giacomo Tour de France, Stage 1 : Nice - Nice
NIZZOLO Giacomo Tour de France, Stage 3 : Nice - Sisteron
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Tour de France, Stage 7 : Millau - Lavaur
COLBRELLI Sonny Tour de France, Stage 14 : Clermont-Ferrand - Lyon
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Tour de France, Stage 15 : Lyon - Grand-Colombier
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Tour de France, General classification
18 RVB 4x 21
BETTIOL Alberto Tour de France, Stage 2 : Nice - Nice
NAESEN Oliver Tour de France, Stage 11 : Châtelaillon-Plage - Poitiers
NAESEN Oliver Tour de France, Stage 14 : Clermont-Ferrand - Lyon
NAESEN Oliver Tour de France, Stage 19 : Bourg-en-Bresse - Champagnole
Tour de France, Stage 1 : Nice - Nice
Tour de France, Stage 2 : Nice - Nice
Tour de France, Stage 3 : Nice - Sisteron
Tour de France, Stage 4 : Sisteron - Orcières-Merlette
Tour de France, Stage 5 : Gap - Privas
Tour de France, Stage 6 : Le Teil - Mont-Aigoual
Tour de France, Stage 7 : Millau - Lavaur
Tour de France, Stage 8 : Cazères - Loudenvielle
Tour de France, Stage 9 : Pau - Laruns
Tour de France, Stage 10 : Ile d'Oloron - Ile-de-Ré
Tour de France, Stage 11 : Châtelaillon-Plage - Poitiers
Tour de France, Stage 12 : Chauvigny - Sarran
Tour de France, Stage 13 : Châtel-Guyon - Puy Mary
Tour de France, Stage 14 : Clermont-Ferrand - Lyon
Tour de France, Stage 15 : Lyon - Grand-Colombier
Tour de France, Stage 16 : La Tour-du-Pin - Villard-de-Lans
Tour de France, Stage 17 : Grenoble - Méribel/Col de la Loze
Tour de France, Stage 18 : Méribel - La Roche-sur-Foron
Tour de France, Stage 19 : Bourg-en-Bresse - Champagnole
Tour de France, Stage 20 : Lure - La Planche des Belles Filles I.T.T.
Tour de France, Stage 21 : Mantes-la-Jolie - Paris
Tour de France, General classification