Vuelta a España, General classification

01 AFC SloveniëROGLIC Primoz 500
02 BVN EcuadorCARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio 375
03 AES Verenigd KoninkrijkCARTHY Hugh 315
04 SGM IerlandMARTIN Daniel 265
05 INK SpanjeMAS NICOLAU Enric 240
06 RVB NederlandPOELS Wout 215
07 PDM SpanjeDE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David 190
08 HEL FrankrijkGAUDU David 165
09 RVB OostenrijkGROSSSCHARTNER Felix 150
10 WEF SpanjeVALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro 135
11 TAS RuslandVLASOV Aleksandr 120
12 HEL Nieuw-ZeelandBENNETT George 112
13 RVB SpanjeNIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel 104
14 SDF FrankrijkMARTIN Guillaume 96
15 RVB ColombiaHENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 90
16 HEL Verenigde StatenKUSS Sepp 84
17 AFC ItaliëCATTANEO Mattia 78
18 CSC SpanjeSOLER GIMENEZ Marc 74
19 VIV SpanjeIZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 70
20 RVB ZwitserlandMÄDER Gino 66
21 60% DuitslandZIMMERMANN Georg 62
22 60% Verenigde StatenBARTA William 60
23 60% SpanjeMATE MARDONES Luis Angel 58
24 BelgiëGOOSSENS Kobe 56
25 WEF AustraliëSCHULTZ Nicholas 54
26 SpanjeHERRADA LOPEZ Jose 52
27 SDF ColombiaCHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban 50
28 60% FrankrijkARMIRAIL Bruno 48
29 TAS SpanjeIZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion 46
30 HEL SpanjeVERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos 44
31 AES FrankrijkCHAMPOUSSIN Clément 42
32 60% SpanjeROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin 40
33 SDF DenemarkenVALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael 38
34 SGM CanadaWOODS Michael 36
35 HEL NederlandGESINK Robert 34
36 DNG FrankrijkPETERS Nans 32
37 CSC AustraliëPOWER Robert 30
38 531 FrankrijkGODON Dorian 28
39 AES PortugalOLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes 27
40 AES AustraliëSTORER Michael 26
41 PDM NederlandARENSMAN Thymen 25
42 60% SpanjeLOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro 24
43 CSC SpanjeMADRAZO RUIZ Angel 23
44 VIV PortugalCOSTA Rui Alberto Faria 22
45 60% FrankrijkSICARD Romain 21
46 DNG DenemarkenVINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas 20
47 SpanjeERVITI OLLO Imanol 19
48 Verenigd KoninkrijkDONOVAN Mark 18
49 531 NederlandVAN BAARLE Dylan 17
50 60% SpanjeAMEZQUETA MORENO Julen 16

Ploegen

Aantal scores Punten
01 RVB 22x 832
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Irun - Arrate
POELS Wout Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Lodosa - Vinuesa
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Lodosa - Vinuesa
KANTER Max Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Garray - Ejea de los Caballeros
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Huesca - Sabiñanigo
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Biescas - Aramon Formigal
POELS Wout Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Logroño - Alto de Moncalvillo
KANTER Max Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Castrillo del Val - Aguilar de Campoo
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Castrillo del Val - Aguilar de Campoo
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Castro Urdiales - Suances
POELS Wout Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Pola de Laviana - Alto de l'Angliru
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Pola de Laviana - Alto de l'Angliru
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Mos - Puebla de Sanabria
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Salamanca - Ciudad Rodrigo
MÄDER Gino Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Sequeros - Alto de La Covatilla
KANTER Max Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Madrid - Madrid
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Madrid - Madrid
POELS Wout Vuelta a España, General classification
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Vuelta a España, General classification
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel Vuelta a España, General classification
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis Vuelta a España, General classification
MÄDER Gino Vuelta a España, General classification
02 AES 22x 722
CARTHY Hugh Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Irun - Arrate
CARTHY Hugh Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Pamplona - Lekunberri
CARTHY Hugh Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Lodosa - Vinuesa
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Lodosa - Vinuesa
PHILIPSEN Jasper Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Garray - Ejea de los Caballeros
CARTHY Hugh Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Biescas - Aramon Formigal
CARTHY Hugh Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Logroño - Alto de Moncalvillo
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Logroño - Alto de Moncalvillo
PHILIPSEN Jasper Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Castrillo del Val - Aguilar de Campoo
PHILIPSEN Jasper Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Castro Urdiales - Suances
STORER Michael Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Villaviciosa - Alto de La Farrapona
CARTHY Hugh Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Pola de Laviana - Alto de l'Angliru
OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Muros - Mirador de Ezaro I.T.T.
CARTHY Hugh Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Muros - Mirador de Ezaro I.T.T.
PHILIPSEN Jasper Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Mos - Puebla de Sanabria
STORER Michael Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Sequeros - Alto de La Covatilla
CARTHY Hugh Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Sequeros - Alto de La Covatilla
PHILIPSEN Jasper Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Madrid - Madrid
CARTHY Hugh Vuelta a España, General classification
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Vuelta a España, General classification
OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes Vuelta a España, General classification
STORER Michael Vuelta a España, General classification
03 AFC 21x 622
ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Irun - Arrate
BAGIOLI Andrea Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Irun - Arrate
ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Pamplona - Lekunberri
ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Lodosa - Vinuesa
ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Huesca - Sabiñanigo
CATTANEO Mattia Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Biescas - Aramon Formigal
ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Logroño - Alto de Moncalvillo
ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Castro Urdiales - Suances
BAGIOLI Andrea Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Castro Urdiales - Suances
ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Villaviciosa - Alto de La Farrapona
ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Pola de Laviana - Alto de l'Angliru
ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Muros - Mirador de Ezaro I.T.T.
CATTANEO Mattia Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Muros - Mirador de Ezaro I.T.T.
SÜTTERLIN Jasha Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Muros - Mirador de Ezaro I.T.T.
ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Lugo - Ourense
ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Salamanca - Ciudad Rodrigo
SÜTTERLIN Jasha Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Salamanca - Ciudad Rodrigo
ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Sequeros - Alto de La Covatilla
SÜTTERLIN Jasha Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Madrid - Madrid
ROGLIC Primoz Vuelta a España, General classification
CATTANEO Mattia Vuelta a España, General classification
04 SGM 14x 616
MARTIN Daniel Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Irun - Arrate
MARTIN Daniel Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Pamplona - Lekunberri
MARTIN Daniel Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Lodosa - Vinuesa
WOODS Michael Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Biescas - Aramon Formigal
WOODS Michael Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Vitoria - Villanueva de Valdegovia
MARTIN Daniel Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Logroño - Alto de Moncalvillo
MARTIN Daniel Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Castro Urdiales - Suances
MARTIN Daniel Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Villaviciosa - Alto de La Farrapona
MARTIN Daniel Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Pola de Laviana - Alto de l'Angliru
WOODS Michael Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Pola de Laviana - Alto de l'Angliru
WOODS Michael Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Lugo - Ourense
MARTIN Daniel Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Lugo - Ourense
MARTIN Daniel Vuelta a España, General classification
WOODS Michael Vuelta a España, General classification
05 HEL 16x 606
KUSS Sepp Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Irun - Arrate
BENNETT George Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Irun - Arrate
KUSS Sepp Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Pamplona - Lekunberri
BENNETT George Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Pamplona - Lekunberri
KUSS Sepp Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Lodosa - Vinuesa
BENNETT George Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Huesca - Sabiñanigo
ELISSONDE Kenny Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Vitoria - Villanueva de Valdegovia
KUSS Sepp Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Logroño - Alto de Moncalvillo
GAUDU David Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Villaviciosa - Alto de La Farrapona
KUSS Sepp Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Pola de Laviana - Alto de l'Angliru
GAUDU David Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Sequeros - Alto de La Covatilla
GAUDU David Vuelta a España, General classification
BENNETT George Vuelta a España, General classification
KUSS Sepp Vuelta a España, General classification
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos Vuelta a España, General classification
GESINK Robert Vuelta a España, General classification
06 BVN 13x 538
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Irun - Arrate
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Pamplona - Lekunberri
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Lodosa - Vinuesa
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Huesca - Sabiñanigo
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Logroño - Alto de Moncalvillo
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Castrillo del Val - Aguilar de Campoo
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Villaviciosa - Alto de La Farrapona
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Pola de Laviana - Alto de l'Angliru
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Muros - Mirador de Ezaro I.T.T.
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Salamanca - Ciudad Rodrigo
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Sequeros - Alto de La Covatilla
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Madrid - Madrid
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Vuelta a España, General classification
07 INK 18x 523
MAS NICOLAU Enric Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Irun - Arrate
MAS NICOLAU Enric Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Pamplona - Lekunberri
MAS NICOLAU Enric Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Lodosa - Vinuesa
BENNETT Sam Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Garray - Ejea de los Caballeros
CORT NIELSEN Magnus Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Garray - Ejea de los Caballeros
MAS NICOLAU Enric Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Logroño - Alto de Moncalvillo
STANNARD Robert Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Castrillo del Val - Aguilar de Campoo
STANNARD Robert Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Castro Urdiales - Suances
CORT NIELSEN Magnus Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Castro Urdiales - Suances
MAS NICOLAU Enric Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Villaviciosa - Alto de La Farrapona
MAS NICOLAU Enric Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Pola de Laviana - Alto de l'Angliru
CAVAGNA Rémi Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Muros - Mirador de Ezaro I.T.T.
STEIMLE Jannik Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Mos - Puebla de Sanabria
CORT NIELSEN Magnus Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Mos - Puebla de Sanabria
CORT NIELSEN Magnus Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Salamanca - Ciudad Rodrigo
BENNETT Sam Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Madrid - Madrid
STANNARD Robert Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Madrid - Madrid
MAS NICOLAU Enric Vuelta a España, General classification
08 PDM 10x 459
ACKERMANN Pascal Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Garray - Ejea de los Caballeros
ARENSMAN Thymen Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Huesca - Sabiñanigo
ACKERMANN Pascal Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Castrillo del Val - Aguilar de Campoo
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Muros - Mirador de Ezaro I.T.T.
ARENSMAN Thymen Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Lugo - Ourense
ACKERMANN Pascal Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Mos - Puebla de Sanabria
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Sequeros - Alto de La Covatilla
ACKERMANN Pascal Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Madrid - Madrid
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Vuelta a España, General classification
ARENSMAN Thymen Vuelta a España, General classification
09 WEF 11x 359
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Pamplona - Lekunberri
MARECZKO Jakub Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Garray - Ejea de los Caballeros
THIJSSEN Gerben Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Garray - Ejea de los Caballeros
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Vitoria - Villanueva de Valdegovia
THIJSSEN Gerben Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Castrillo del Val - Aguilar de Campoo
MARECZKO Jakub Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Castrillo del Val - Aguilar de Campoo
SMITH Dion Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Mos - Puebla de Sanabria
SMITH Dion Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Salamanca - Ciudad Rodrigo
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Salamanca - Ciudad Rodrigo
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Vuelta a España, General classification
SCHULTZ Nicholas Vuelta a España, General classification
10 TAS 9x 334
VLASOV Aleksandr Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Lodosa - Vinuesa
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Biescas - Aramon Formigal
VLASOV Aleksandr Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Logroño - Alto de Moncalvillo
VLASOV Aleksandr Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Villaviciosa - Alto de La Farrapona
VLASOV Aleksandr Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Pola de Laviana - Alto de l'Angliru
VLASOV Aleksandr Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Salamanca - Ciudad Rodrigo
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Sequeros - Alto de La Covatilla
VLASOV Aleksandr Vuelta a España, General classification
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Vuelta a España, General classification
11 SDF 15x 297
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Irun - Arrate
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Pamplona - Lekunberri
RÄIM Mihkel Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Garray - Ejea de los Caballeros
MARTIN Guillaume Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Huesca - Sabiñanigo
VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Biescas - Aramon Formigal
MARTIN Guillaume Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Biescas - Aramon Formigal
MARTIN Guillaume Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Vitoria - Villanueva de Valdegovia
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Logroño - Alto de Moncalvillo
MARTIN Guillaume Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Castro Urdiales - Suances
MARTIN Guillaume Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Villaviciosa - Alto de La Farrapona
VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Salamanca - Ciudad Rodrigo
MARTIN Guillaume Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Sequeros - Alto de La Covatilla
MARTIN Guillaume Vuelta a España, General classification
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Vuelta a España, General classification
VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael Vuelta a España, General classification
12 60% 15x 286
WELLENS Tim Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Huesca - Sabiñanigo
SCHELLING Ide Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Vitoria - Villanueva de Valdegovia
BARTA William Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Muros - Mirador de Ezaro I.T.T.
ARMIRAIL Bruno Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Muros - Mirador de Ezaro I.T.T.
WELLENS Tim Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Lugo - Ourense
MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Mos - Puebla de Sanabria
MORIN Emmanuel Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Madrid - Madrid
ZIMMERMANN Georg Vuelta a España, General classification
BARTA William Vuelta a España, General classification
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel Vuelta a España, General classification
ARMIRAIL Bruno Vuelta a España, General classification
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Vuelta a España, General classification
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro Vuelta a España, General classification
SICARD Romain Vuelta a España, General classification
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen Vuelta a España, General classification
13 CSC 7x 262
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Pamplona - Lekunberri
POWER Robert Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Biescas - Aramon Formigal
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Villaviciosa - Alto de La Farrapona
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Lugo - Ourense
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Vuelta a España, General classification
POWER Robert Vuelta a España, General classification
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel Vuelta a España, General classification
14 VIV 6x 151
COSTA Rui Alberto Faria Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Biescas - Aramon Formigal
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Biescas - Aramon Formigal
COSTA Rui Alberto Faria Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Vitoria - Villanueva de Valdegovia
STYBAR Zdenek Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Lugo - Ourense
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Vuelta a España, General classification
COSTA Rui Alberto Faria Vuelta a España, General classification
15 531 6x 69
GODON Dorian Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Huesca - Sabiñanigo
VAN BAARLE Dylan Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Lugo - Ourense
GODON Dorian Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Mos - Puebla de Sanabria
GODON Dorian Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Salamanca - Ciudad Rodrigo
GODON Dorian Vuelta a España, General classification
VAN BAARLE Dylan Vuelta a España, General classification
16 DNG 4x 68
PETERS Nans Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Vitoria - Villanueva de Valdegovia
FORMOLO Davide Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Vitoria - Villanueva de Valdegovia
PETERS Nans Vuelta a España, General classification
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Vuelta a España, General classification
17 SOF 4x 67
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Huesca - Sabiñanigo
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Vitoria - Villanueva de Valdegovia
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Vitoria - Villanueva de Valdegovia
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Castro Urdiales - Suances
18 WOK 4x 15
MOSCHETTI Matteo Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Garray - Ejea de los Caballeros
MANZIN Lorrenzo Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Castrillo del Val - Aguilar de Campoo
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Lugo - Ourense
MANZIN Lorrenzo Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Madrid - Madrid
Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Irun - Arrate
Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Pamplona - Lekunberri
Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Lodosa - Vinuesa
Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Garray - Ejea de los Caballeros
Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Huesca - Sabiñanigo
Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Biescas - Aramon Formigal
Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Vitoria - Villanueva de Valdegovia
Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Logroño - Alto de Moncalvillo
Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Castrillo del Val - Aguilar de Campoo
Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Castro Urdiales - Suances
Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Villaviciosa - Alto de La Farrapona
Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Pola de Laviana - Alto de l'Angliru
Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Muros - Mirador de Ezaro I.T.T.
Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Lugo - Ourense
Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Mos - Puebla de Sanabria
Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Salamanca - Ciudad Rodrigo
Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Sequeros - Alto de La Covatilla
Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Madrid - Madrid
Vuelta a España, General classification