Good Old 531

531
01 NederlandVAN DER POEL Mathieu 1181
02 NederlandMOLLEMA Bauke 1059
03 NederlandVAN BAARLE Dylan 718
04 ItaliëTRENTIN Matteo 715
05 FrankrijkPARET-PEINTRE Aurélien 573
06 OostenrijkKONRAD Patrick 569
07 Zuid-AfrikaGIBBONS Ryan 344
08 DuitslandBAUHAUS Phil 261
09 ItaliëCOVI Alessandro 246
10 BelgiëDEWULF Stan 178
11 DenemarkenANDERSEN Søren Kragh 162
12 FrankrijkTHOMAS Benjamin 162
13 ItaliëBATTISTELLA Samuele 138
14 SpanjeCASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan 121
15 NederlandEEKHOFF Nils 106
16 DenemarkenPEDERSEN Casper Phillip 105
17   FrankrijkLOUVEL Matis 68
18 Wit-RuslandRIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr 53
19 OostenrijkMÜHLBERGER Gregor 25
20 Verenigde StatenBARTA William 10
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 16 EEKHOFF Nils Paris - Chauny
11 29 MOLLEMA Bauke World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
112 8 VAN DER POEL Mathieu World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
240 2 VAN BAARLE Dylan World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
8 27 THOMAS Benjamin World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
19 19 GIBBONS Ryan World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
5 19 RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Trofeo Matteotti
28 6 BATTISTELLA Samuele Trofeo Matteotti
80 1 TRENTIN Matteo Trofeo Matteotti
45 6 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
18 12 DEWULF Stan Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
20 11 LOUVEL Matis Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
34 8 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
36 4 TRENTIN Matteo Memorial Marco Pantani
16 13 COVI Alessandro GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
12 10 BATTISTELLA Samuele Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
18 12 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien GP de Wallonie
40 7 KONRAD Patrick GP de Wallonie
15 2 MOLLEMA Bauke Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 1 : Luxembourg - Luxembourg
80 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Antwerp Port Classic
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 11 LOUVEL Matis Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
28 9 LOUVEL Matis GP de Fourmies
20 8 LOUVEL Matis Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
80 1 TRENTIN Matteo Trofeo Matteotti
80 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Antwerp Port Classic
35 1 BAUHAUS Phil Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Lublin - Chelm
80 1 KONRAD Patrick Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
80 1 MOLLEMA Bauke Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
80 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
60 1 KONRAD Patrick National Championships Austria (Kufstein) R.R.
70 1 THOMAS Benjamin National Championships France (Epinal) I.T.T.
25 1 BAUHAUS Phil Tour of Slovenia, Stage 5 : Ljubljana - Novo Mesto
25 1 BAUHAUS Phil Tour of Slovenia, Stage 1 : Ptuj - Rogaska Slatina
45 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Tour de Suisse, Stage 3 : Lachen - Pfaffnau
45 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Neuhausen am Rheinfall - Lachen
20 1 BAUHAUS Phil Tour de Hongrie, Stage 3 : Veszprém - Tata
80 1 GIBBONS Ryan Trofeo Calvia
20 1 BAUHAUS Phil Tour de Hongrie, Stage 1 : Siofok - Kaposvar
180 1 VAN BAARLE Dylan Dwars door Vlaanderen
30 1 GIBBONS Ryan National Championships South Africa (Swellendam) I.T.T.
45 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Castellalto - Castelfidardo
45 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Monticiano - Gualdo Tadino
180 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Strade Bianche
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd