What The Fuck

WTF
01 FrankrijkGAUDU David 1068
02 BelgiëEVENEPOEL Remco 1017
03 FrankrijkLAPORTE Christophe 774
04 BelgiëBENOOT Tiesj 507
05 AustraliëEWAN Caleb 476
06 FrankrijkMADOUAS Valentin 447
07 BelgiëVERMEERSCH Gianni 442
08 FrankrijkLATOUR Pierre-Roger 404
09 ItaliëROTA Lorenzo 324
10 NederlandGROENEWEGEN Dylan 184
11 FrankrijkCARDIS Romain 99
12 TsjechiëCERNY Josef 86
13   ColombiaOSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro 80
14 EcuadorNARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel 57
15 SpanjeSAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio 50
16   EcuadorCEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro 40
17 ColombiaFLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo 34
18   BelgiëMERTZ Rémy 33
19   ZwedenBERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik 5
20   AustraliëSCOTSON Miles 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
9 12 CARDIS Romain Paris - Chauny
47 13 MADOUAS Valentin World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
12 19 ROTA Lorenzo Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
54 7 LAPORTE Christophe Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
130 3 EVENEPOEL Remco World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
24 7 CARDIS Romain GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
62 6 GAUDU David Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
70 5 LATOUR Pierre-Roger Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
10 3 LATOUR Pierre-Roger Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 5 : Mersch - Luxembourg
25 1 GAUDU David Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 5 : Mersch - Luxembourg
48 2 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
3 5 LATOUR Pierre-Roger Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 4 : Dudelange - Dudelange I.T.T.
52 5 ROTA Lorenzo GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
36 4 ROTA Lorenzo Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
28 9 BENOOT Tiesj GP de Wallonie
58 4 VERMEERSCH Gianni GP de Wallonie
130 1 LAPORTE Christophe GP de Wallonie
10 3 GAUDU David Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 2 : Steinfort - Esch-sur-Sûre
12 10 BENOOT Tiesj Antwerp Port Classic
60 2 EVENEPOEL Remco European Championships (Trento) R.R.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
40 32 CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro Vuelta a España, General classification
5 20 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, General classification
20 8 MERTZ Rémy Tour du Doubs
8 18 MERTZ Rémy Brussels Cycling Classic
5 4 MERTZ Rémy Tour of Slovenia, Stage 3 : Brezice - Krsko
45 6 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
7 29 ELISSONDE Kenny Tour de Romandie, General classification
10 2 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 3 : Cangas del Narcea - Alto del Naranco
22 14 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro Tour of the Alps, General classification
3 5 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro Tour of the Alps, Stage 5 : Valle del Chiese - Riva del Garda
5 30 LAAS Martin Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
25 1 GAUDU David Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 5 : Mersch - Luxembourg
130 1 LAPORTE Christophe GP de Wallonie
35 1 EWAN Caleb Benelux Tour, Stage 5 : Riemst - Bilzen
130 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Brussels Cycling Classic
80 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Druivenkoers - Overijse
20 1 LAPORTE Christophe Tour du Limousin, Stage 1 : Isle - Sainte-Feyre
80 1 MADOUAS Valentin Polynormande
150 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
25 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 5 : Frederiksberg - Frederiksberg I.T.T.
25 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 3 : Tønder - Vejle
25 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 1 : Struer - Esbjerg
25 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Tour de Wallonie, Stage 4 : Neufchâteau - Fleurus
25 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Tour de Wallonie, Stage 1 : Genappe - Héron
30 1 CERNY Josef National Championships Czech Republic (Banovce,SVK) I.T.T.
150 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Belgium Tour, General classification
25 1 EWAN Caleb Belgium Tour, Stage 4 : Hamoir - Hamoir
25 1 EWAN Caleb Belgium Tour, Stage 3 : Gingelom - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
25 1 EVENEPOEL Remco Belgium Tour, Stage 2 : Knokke-Heist - Knokke-Heist I.T.T.
70 1 EWAN Caleb Giro d'Italia, Stage 7 : Notaresco - Termoli
80 1 LAPORTE Christophe Circuit de Wallonie
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
40 3 DAINESE Alberto Paris - Chauny
6 15 DE BIE Sean Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
32 5 DAINESE Alberto Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
40 3 DAINESE Alberto GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
3 8 DAINESE Alberto Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : Tapia - Monforte de Lemos
10 5 DAINESE Alberto Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Laredo - Santa Cruz de Bezana
15 13 PAILLOT Yoann Tour Poitou-Charentes et Nouvelle Aquitaine, General classification
25 3 DAINESE Alberto Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Belmez - Villanueva de la Serena
5 3 DE BIE Sean Tour Poitou-Charentes et Nouvelle Aquitaine, Stage 2 : Parthenay - Ruffec
40 2 DAINESE Alberto Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Santa Pola - La Manga del Mar Menor
25 3 DAINESE Alberto Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Tarancon - Albacete
15 4 DAINESE Alberto Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : El Burgo de Osma - Molna de Aragon
15 2 DAINESE Alberto Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2 : Tardajos - Briviesca
8 13 DAINESE Alberto Elfstedenronde
48 2 DE BIE Sean Tour du Finistère
11 20 GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente Volta ao Algarve, General classification