Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
24 |
7 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Veneto Classic
|
17 okt. |
12 |
10 |
CARDIS Romain
|
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
|
17 okt. |
48 |
2 |
MADOUAS Valentin
|
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
|
17 okt. |
20 |
8 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
Chrono des Nations
|
17 okt. |
32 |
5 |
EVENEPOEL Remco
|
Chrono des Nations
|
17 okt. |
34 |
8 |
CARDIS Romain
|
GP du Morbihan
|
16 okt. |
24 |
7 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
11 okt. |
36 |
4 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni
|
Tour de Vendée
|
09 okt. |
7 |
29 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
Il Lombardia
|
09 okt. |
8 |
28 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Il Lombardia
|
09 okt. |
26 |
19 |
EVENEPOEL Remco
|
Il Lombardia
|
09 okt. |
90 |
7 |
GAUDU David
|
Il Lombardia
|
09 okt. |
46 |
6 |
GAUDU David
|
Milano - Torino
|
06 okt. |
16 |
9 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
05 okt. |
8 |
18 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
Tre Valli Varesine
|
05 okt. |
34 |
8 |
GAUDU David
|
Tre Valli Varesine
|
05 okt. |
40 |
7 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Tre Valli Varesine
|
05 okt. |
130 |
1 |
EVENEPOEL Remco
|
Coppa Bernocchi
|
04 okt. |
34 |
15 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
03 okt. |
100 |
6 |
LAPORTE Christophe
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
03 okt. |
58 |
4 |
CERNY Josef
|
Münsterland Giro
|
03 okt. |
36 |
4 |
SCOTSON Miles
|
Classic Loire Atlantique
|
02 okt. |
48 |
2 |
MADOUAS Valentin
|
Classic Loire Atlantique
|
02 okt. |
52 |
5 |
EVENEPOEL Remco
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
02 okt. |
5 |
17 |
CARDIS Romain
|
Route Adélie de Vitré
|
01 okt. |
9 |
12 |
CARDIS Romain
|
Paris - Chauny
|
26 sep. |
47 |
13 |
MADOUAS Valentin
|
World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
|
26 sep. |
12 |
19 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
|
19 sep. |
54 |
7 |
LAPORTE Christophe
|
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
|
19 sep. |
130 |
3 |
EVENEPOEL Remco
|
World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
|
19 sep. |
24 |
7 |
CARDIS Romain
|
GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
|
19 sep. |
62 |
6 |
GAUDU David
|
Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
|
18 sep. |
70 |
5 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
|
18 sep. |
10 |
3 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 5 : Mersch - Luxembourg
|
18 sep. |
25 |
1 |
GAUDU David
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 5 : Mersch - Luxembourg
|
18 sep. |
48 |
2 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
17 sep. |
3 |
5 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 4 : Dudelange - Dudelange I.T.T.
|
17 sep. |
52 |
5 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
|
16 sep. |
36 |
4 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
|
15 sep. |
28 |
9 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
GP de Wallonie
|
15 sep. |
58 |
4 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni
|
GP de Wallonie
|
15 sep. |
130 |
1 |
LAPORTE Christophe
|
GP de Wallonie
|
15 sep. |
10 |
3 |
GAUDU David
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 2 : Steinfort - Esch-sur-Sûre
|
15 sep. |
12 |
10 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
Antwerp Port Classic
|
12 sep. |
60 |
2 |
EVENEPOEL Remco
|
European Championships (Trento) R.R.
|
12 sep. |
25 |
3 |
EVENEPOEL Remco
|
European Championships (Trento) I.T.T.
|
09 sep. |
40 |
32 |
CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
05 sep. |
13 |
23 |
LAPORTE Christophe
|
Benelux Tour, General classification
|
05 sep. |
35 |
14 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni
|
Benelux Tour, General classification
|
05 sep. |
77 |
8 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
Benelux Tour, General classification
|
05 sep. |
15 |
4 |
CERNY Josef
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Padron - Santiago de Compostela
|
05 sep. |
8 |
4 |
LAPORTE Christophe
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 7 : Namur - Geraardsbergen
|
05 sep. |
5 |
20 |
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
|
Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, General classification
|
05 sep. |
20 |
8 |
MERTZ Rémy
|
Tour du Doubs
|
05 sep. |
32 |
5 |
MADOUAS Valentin
|
Tour du Doubs
|
05 sep. |
32 |
5 |
GAUDU David
|
Tour du Jura
|
04 sep. |
40 |
3 |
MADOUAS Valentin
|
Tour du Jura
|
04 sep. |
8 |
4 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 6 : Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve - Houffalize
|
04 sep. |
35 |
1 |
EWAN Caleb
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 5 : Riemst - Bilzen
|
03 sep. |
4 |
5 |
LAPORTE Christophe
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 4 : Aalter - Ardooie
|
02 sep. |
58 |
8 |
MADOUAS Valentin
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
29 aug. |
8 |
18 |
MERTZ Rémy
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
28 aug. |
130 |
1 |
EVENEPOEL Remco
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
28 aug. |
18 |
12 |
CARDIS Romain
|
Tour Poitou-Charentes et Nouvelle Aquitaine, General classification
|
27 aug. |
28 |
6 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse
|
26 aug. |
80 |
1 |
EVENEPOEL Remco
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse
|
26 aug. |
3 |
4 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
Tour Poitou-Charentes et Nouvelle Aquitaine, Stage 4 : Monts-sur-Guesnes - Loudun I.T.T.
|
26 aug. |
3 |
4 |
CARDIS Romain
|
Tour Poitou-Charentes et Nouvelle Aquitaine, Stage 3 : Moncoutour - Loudun
|
26 aug. |
7 |
6 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
|
24 aug. |
18 |
12 |
MADOUAS Valentin
|
Tour du Limousin, General classification
|
20 aug. |
5 |
3 |
MADOUAS Valentin
|
Tour du Limousin, Stage 4 : Sauviat-sur-Vige - Limoges
|
20 aug. |
20 |
1 |
LAPORTE Christophe
|
Tour du Limousin, Stage 1 : Isle - Sainte-Feyre
|
17 aug. |
40 |
3 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni
|
GP Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
|
15 aug. |
45 |
12 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
15 aug. |
9 |
12 |
LAPORTE Christophe
|
Polynormande
|
15 aug. |
80 |
1 |
MADOUAS Valentin
|
Polynormande
|
15 aug. |
10 |
5 |
CERNY Josef
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos I.T.T.
|
14 aug. |
150 |
1 |
EVENEPOEL Remco
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
|
14 aug. |
25 |
1 |
EVENEPOEL Remco
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 5 : Frederiksberg - Frederiksberg I.T.T.
|
14 aug. |
25 |
1 |
EVENEPOEL Remco
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 3 : Tønder - Vejle
|
12 aug. |
10 |
3 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 2 : Ribe - Sønderborg
|
11 aug. |
25 |
1 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 1 : Struer - Esbjerg
|
10 aug. |
3 |
6 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Zamosc - Przemysl
|
10 aug. |
29 |
12 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
07 aug. |
5 |
3 |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 1 : Torres Vedras - Setubal
|
05 aug. |
96 |
4 |
ROTA Lorenzo
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
31 jul. |
18 |
12 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
Tour de l'Ain, General classification
|
31 jul. |
53 |
9 |
EVENEPOEL Remco
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - I.T.T.
|
28 jul. |
5 |
20 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
|
Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
|
25 jul. |
128 |
7 |
GAUDU David
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - R.R.
|
24 jul. |
25 |
1 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 4 : Neufchâteau - Fleurus
|
23 jul. |
10 |
3 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 1 : Genappe - Héron
|
20 jul. |
25 |
1 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 1 : Genappe - Héron
|
20 jul. |
24 |
47 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
18 jul. |
29 |
42 |
MADOUAS Valentin
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
18 jul. |
140 |
11 |
GAUDU David
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
18 jul. |
45 |
6 |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
|
Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, General classification
|
18 jul. |
50 |
2 |
LAPORTE Christophe
|
Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
|
16 jul. |
25 |
4 |
GAUDU David
|
Tour de France, Stage 17 : Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col de Portet
|
14 jul. |