Vrij Imposante Veegploeg

VIV
01 FrankrijkALAPHILIPPE Julian 1500
02 ZwitserlandKÜNG Stefan 872
03 SpanjeDE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David 403
04 BelgiëDUPONT Timothy 315
05 PolenMAJKA Rafal 298
06 SpanjeSANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon 297
07 PortugalOLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes 294
08 OostenrijkGROSSSCHARTNER Felix 286
09 ItaliëNIBALI Vincenzo 274
10 BelgiëNAESEN Oliver 272
11 FrankrijkSIMON Julien 205
12 SpanjeFRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 181
13 RuslandZAKARIN Ilnur 160
14 SpanjeBIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel 142
15 LuxemburgGENIETS Kévin 130
16   ItaliëCARBONI Giovanni 121
17   ZwitserlandTHALMANN Roland 69
18   FrankrijkBARTHE Cyril 47
19   LetlandNEILANDS Krists 29
20   PolenBROZYNA Piotr 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 46 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Vuelta a España, General classification
62 21 MAJKA Rafal Vuelta a España, General classification
135 10 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Vuelta a España, General classification
190 7 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Vuelta a España, General classification
104 5 KÜNG Stefan Benelux Tour, General classification
5 7 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Padron - Santiago de Compostela
12 10 THALMANN Roland Tour du Doubs
24 7 SIMON Julien Tour du Doubs
8 13 THALMANN Roland Tour du Jura
5 7 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Sanxenxo - Castro de Herville
8 13 SIMON Julien Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
7 6 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Salas - Altu d'el Gamoniteiru
14 3 KÜNG Stefan Benelux Tour, Stage 2 : Lelystad -Lelystad I.T.T.
24 15 SIMON Julien Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
132 2 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
2 9 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Navalmoral de la Mata - El Barraco
5 7 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Navalmoral de la Mata - El Barraco
70 1 MAJKA Rafal Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Navalmoral de la Mata - El Barraco
3 8 GENIETS Kévin Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Don Benito - Pico Villuercas
8 13 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Druivenkoers - Overijse
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
16 9 BARTHE Cyril Paris - Chauny
21 11 NEILANDS Krists Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
6 20 BARTHE Cyril GP de Fourmies
12 10 THALMANN Roland Tour du Doubs
8 13 THALMANN Roland Tour du Jura
5 16 BARTHE Cyril Polynormande
2 9 BARTHE Cyril Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
9 16 CARBONI Giovanni Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
40 7 THALMANN Roland Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
3 4 THALMANN Roland Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 1 : Sibiu - Paltinis
6 15 THALMANN Roland GP Citta di Lugano
5 16 CARBONI Giovanni Giro dell'Appennino
48 6 CARBONI Giovanni National Championships Italy (Imola) R.R.
8 6 NEILANDS Krists National Championships Latvia (Valga,EST) R.R.
56 4 CARBONI Giovanni Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, General classification
3 4 CARBONI Giovanni Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, Stage 2 : Vittorio Vento - Cima Grappa
18 16 BARTHE Cyril Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
6 19 CHIRICO Luca Tour de Hongrie, General classification
66 3 HOEHN Alex Tour du Rwanda, General classification
44 9 BRANDAO Joni Silva Volta ao Algarve, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd