Vrij Imposante Veegploeg

VIV
01 FrankrijkALAPHILIPPE Julian 1500
02 ZwitserlandKÜNG Stefan 872
03 SpanjeDE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David 403
04 BelgiëDUPONT Timothy 315
05 PolenMAJKA Rafal 298
06 SpanjeSANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon 297
07 PortugalOLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes 294
08 OostenrijkGROSSSCHARTNER Felix 286
09 ItaliëNIBALI Vincenzo 274
10 BelgiëNAESEN Oliver 272
11 FrankrijkSIMON Julien 205
12 SpanjeFRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 181
13 RuslandZAKARIN Ilnur 160
14 SpanjeBIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel 142
15 LuxemburgGENIETS Kévin 130
16   ItaliëCARBONI Giovanni 121
17   ZwitserlandTHALMANN Roland 69
18   FrankrijkBARTHE Cyril 47
19   LetlandNEILANDS Krists 29
20   PolenBROZYNA Piotr 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
41 34 MAJKA Rafal Tour de France, General classification
49 30 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour de France, General classification
2 9 BARTHE Cyril Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
30 9 ZAKARIN Ilnur Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, General classification
56 4 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, General classification
25 4 KÜNG Stefan Tour de France, Stage 20 : Libourne - Saint-Emilion I.T.T.
3 4 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, Stage 1 : Alghero - Sassari
10 6 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
2 9 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
25 4 KÜNG Stefan Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
9 16 CARBONI Giovanni Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
40 7 THALMANN Roland Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
3 4 THALMANN Roland Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 1 : Sibiu - Paltinis
50 2 KÜNG Stefan Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
10 6 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
6 15 THALMANN Roland GP Citta di Lugano
15 5 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
80 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
5 16 CARBONI Giovanni Giro dell'Appennino
30 9 NIBALI Vincenzo National Championships Italy (Imola) R.R.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
16 9 BARTHE Cyril Paris - Chauny
21 11 NEILANDS Krists Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
6 20 BARTHE Cyril GP de Fourmies
12 10 THALMANN Roland Tour du Doubs
8 13 THALMANN Roland Tour du Jura
5 16 BARTHE Cyril Polynormande
2 9 BARTHE Cyril Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
9 16 CARBONI Giovanni Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
40 7 THALMANN Roland Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
3 4 THALMANN Roland Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 1 : Sibiu - Paltinis
6 15 THALMANN Roland GP Citta di Lugano
5 16 CARBONI Giovanni Giro dell'Appennino
48 6 CARBONI Giovanni National Championships Italy (Imola) R.R.
8 6 NEILANDS Krists National Championships Latvia (Valga,EST) R.R.
56 4 CARBONI Giovanni Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, General classification
3 4 CARBONI Giovanni Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, Stage 2 : Vittorio Vento - Cima Grappa
18 16 BARTHE Cyril Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
6 19 CHIRICO Luca Tour de Hongrie, General classification
66 3 HOEHN Alex Tour du Rwanda, General classification
44 9 BRANDAO Joni Silva Volta ao Algarve, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd