Amsterdamsche Farizeeërs Club

AFC
01 SloveniëMOHORIC Matej 1267
02 Verenigd KoninkrijkYATES Adam 1065
03 Verenigd KoninkrijkHAYTER Ethan 893
04 ItaliëCATTANEO Mattia 643
05 IerlandBENNETT Sam 481
06   BelgiëVAN DER SANDE Tosh 379
07 ItaliëBALLERINI Davide 374
08 ItaliëMASNADA Fausto 364
09 ItaliëBAGIOLI Andrea 281
10   BelgiëPLANCKAERT Baptiste 224
11   SpanjeRODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos 176
12   DuitslandSTEIMLE Jannik 176
13 AustraliëHINDLEY Jai 137
14   Verenigd KoninkrijkTULETT Ben 133
15   Verenigd KoninkrijkSWIFT Connor 128
16   SpanjeAYUSO PESQUERA Juan 76
17   FrankrijkTESSON Jason 70
18   ColombiaMOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian 55
19   BelgiëDE BUYST Jasper 0
20   OostenrijkHALLER Marco 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
26 18 HINDLEY Jai Paris - Nice, General classification
18 3 BALLERINI Davide Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Monticiano - Gualdo Tadino
45 1 BENNETT Sam Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Vienne - Bollène
1 8 BALLERINI Davide Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore
5 5 BENNETT Sam Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Oinville-sur-Montcient - Amilly
45 1 BENNETT Sam Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole
16 9 MARIT Arne GP Jean-Pierre Monseré
24 7 WARLOP Jordi GP Jean-Pierre Monseré
10 16 MOHORIC Matej Trofeo Laigueglia
10 11 WARLOP Jordi Le Samyn
130 1 BAGIOLI Andrea Drôme Classic
6 25 WARLOP Jordi Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
180 1 BALLERINI Davide Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
52 10 MASNADA Fausto UAE Tour, General classification
64 8 CATTANEO Mattia UAE Tour, General classification
145 2 YATES Adam UAE Tour, General classification
18 2 BENNETT Sam UAE Tour, Stage 7 : Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi
30 1 BENNETT Sam UAE Tour, Stage 6 : Dubai - Dubai
12 3 YATES Adam UAE Tour, Stage 5 : Fujairah - Jebel Jais
4 5 MOSCHETTI Matteo UAE Tour, Stage 4 : Al Marjan Island - Al Marjan Island
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
28 6 TESSON Jason Paris - Chauny
34 8 PLANCKAERT Baptiste GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
24 13 SWIFT Connor Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
10 25 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
8 13 TESSON Jason GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
10 11 PLANCKAERT Baptiste GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
80 2 STEIMLE Jannik Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
3 4 STEIMLE Jannik Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 4 : Trencianske Teplice - Trnava
78 2 VAN DER SANDE Tosh Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
28 6 PLANCKAERT Baptiste Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
20 1 STEIMLE Jannik Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 2 : Spisske Podhradie - Dolny Kubin
10 2 STEIMLE Jannik Tour de Slovaquie, Prologue : Kosice - Kosice
66 3 VAN DER SANDE Tosh GP de Wallonie
18 16 SWIFT Connor Tour of Britain, General classification
38 10 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos Tour of Britain, General classification
24 10 PLANCKAERT Baptiste GP de Fourmies
34 8 TESSON Jason GP de Fourmies
6 15 PLANCKAERT Baptiste Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
9 22 TULETT Ben Deutschland Tour, General classification
29 12 STEIMLE Jannik Deutschland Tour, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 1 STEIMLE Jannik Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 2 : Spisske Podhradie - Dolny Kubin
25 1 CATTANEO Mattia Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 4 : Dudelange - Dudelange I.T.T.
25 1 HAYTER Ethan Tour of Britain, Stage 5 : South Cheshire - Warrington
35 1 MOHORIC Matej Benelux Tour, Stage 7 : Namur - Geraardsbergen
150 1 HAYTER Ethan Tour of Norway, General classification
25 1 HAYTER Ethan Tour of Norway, Stage 2 : Sirdal - Sirdal
25 1 HAYTER Ethan Tour of Norway, Stage 1 : Egersund - Sokndal
25 1 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4 : Roa - Aranda de Duero
80 1 MOHORIC Matej Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
80 1 MOHORIC Matej Tour de France, Stage 7 : Vierzon - Le Creusot
140 1 MOHORIC Matej National Championships Slovenia (Koper) R.R.
25 1 HAYTER Ethan Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 5 : Vera - Pulpi
25 1 HAYTER Ethan Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 2 : Iznajar - Alcala la Real
25 1 BENNETT Sam Volta ao Algarve, Stage 3 : Faro - Tavira
25 1 HAYTER Ethan Volta ao Algarve, Stage 2 : Sagres - Foia
25 1 BENNETT Sam Volta ao Algarve, Stage 1 : Lagos - Portimao
220 1 YATES Adam Volta a Catalunya, General classification
20 1 HAYTER Ethan Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 3 : Riccione - Riccione
180 1 BENNETT Sam Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne
35 1 YATES Adam Volta a Catalunya, Stage 3 : Canal Olympic de Catalunya - Vallter 2000
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd