Anaboli e Steroidi

AES
01 Verenigd KoninkrijkYATES Simon 839
02 AustraliëO'CONNOR Ben Alexander 837
03 Verenigd KoninkrijkTHOMAS Geraint 788
04 AustraliëHAIG Jack 750
05 Verenigd KoninkrijkCARTHY Hugh 465
06 BelgiëMEEUS Jordi 336
07 SpanjeABERASTURI IZAGA Jon 280
08 ColombiaHIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres 261
09 PolenANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw 244
10 BelgiëGILBERT Philippe 232
11 BelgiëVANHOUCKE Harm 220
12 AustraliëCLARKE Simon 168
13   AustraliëSTORER Michael 166
14 BelgiëVAN WILDER Ilan 117
15   NoorwegenSKAARSETH Anders 35
16   PolenKACZMAREK Jakub 13
17   Verenigd KoninkrijkMCLAY Daniel 10
18   NederlandTOLHOEK Antwan 6
19   DenemarkenWANDAHL Frederik 0
20   OostenrijkBAYER Tobias 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
6 15 KACZMAREK Jakub Paris - Chauny
10 11 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
78 2 MEEUS Jordi GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
40 3 MEEUS Jordi Gooikse Pijl
30 11 SKAARSETH Anders Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
7 18 KACZMAREK Jakub Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
52 5 CLARKE Simon Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
12 10 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
10 16 THOMAS Geraint GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
18 12 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
16 9 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
5 19 SKAARSETH Anders Antwerp Port Classic
14 18 CLARKE Simon Tour of Britain, General classification
44 9 DONOVAN Mark Tour of Britain, General classification
20 11 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw GP de Fourmies
10 3 MCLAY Daniel Tour of Britain, Stage 5 : South Cheshire - Warrington
26 40 STORER Michael Vuelta a España, General classification
315 3 HAIG Jack Vuelta a España, General classification
9 27 GILBERT Philippe Benelux Tour, General classification
10 5 HAIG Jack Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Sanxenxo - Castro de Herville
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
6 15 KACZMAREK Jakub Paris - Chauny
30 11 SKAARSETH Anders Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
7 18 KACZMAREK Jakub Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
5 19 SKAARSETH Anders Antwerp Port Classic
44 9 DONOVAN Mark Tour of Britain, General classification
10 3 MCLAY Daniel Tour of Britain, Stage 5 : South Cheshire - Warrington
26 40 STORER Michael Vuelta a España, General classification
70 1 STORER Michael Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
70 1 STORER Michael Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Gandia - Balcon de Alicante
19 19 ARNDT Nikias Olympic Games (Tokyo) - I.T.T.
25 10 REBELLIN Davide Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
9 12 REBELLIN Davide Giro dell'Appennino
30 1 PONOMAR Andriy National Championships Ukraine () R.R.
18 2 LAUK Karl Patrick National Championships Estonia (Valga) R.R.
5 20 TOLHOEK Antwan National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
6 15 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel National Championships Spain (La Nucia) R.R.
5 20 PONOMAR Andriy Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, General classification
1 8 TOLHOEK Antwan Tour de Suisse, Stage 6 : Fiesch - Disentis-Sedrun
27 39 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Giro d'Italia, General classification
110 1 LAUK Karl Patrick Tour of Estonia, General classification