Anaboli e Steroidi

AES
01 Verenigd KoninkrijkYATES Simon 775
02 Verenigd KoninkrijkTHOMAS Geraint 708
03 Verenigd KoninkrijkCARTHY Hugh 440
04 AustraliëO'CONNOR Ben Alexander 419
05 AustraliëHAIG Jack 339
06 SpanjeABERASTURI IZAGA Jon 240
07 PolenANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw 201
08 BelgiëGILBERT Philippe 149
09   EstlandLAUK Karl Patrick 148
10 BelgiëMEEUS Jordi 145
11 BelgiëVANHOUCKE Harm 132
12 ColombiaHIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres 119
13 BelgiëVAN WILDER Ilan 117
14 AustraliëCLARKE Simon 102
15   SpanjeFERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio 85
16   ColombiaRUBIO REYES Einer Augusto 82
17 SpanjeLOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose 35
18   OekraïnePONOMAR Andriy 11
19   SpanjeDIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel 6
20   NederlandTOLHOEK Antwan 6
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
25 3 YATES Simon Giro d'Italia, Stage 17 : Canazei - Sega di Ala
10 5 CARTHY Hugh Giro d'Italia, Stage 16 : Sacile - Cortina d'Ampezzo
7 6 YATES Simon Giro d'Italia, Stage 14 : Citadella - Zoncolan
25 3 VANHOUCKE Harm Giro d'Italia, Stage 11 : Perugia - Montalcino
20 11 GILBERT Philippe Tro-Bro Léon
5 20 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose Trofeo Alcudia
5 17 SAJNOK Szymon Trofeo Alcudia
36 4 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Circuit de Wallonie
20 1 MEEUS Jordi Tour de Hongrie, Stage 2 : Balatonfüred - Nagykanizsa
24 7 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose Trofeo Calvia
2 9 CARTHY Hugh Giro d'Italia, Stage 6 : Grotte di Frasassi - Ascoli Piceno
5 3 MEEUS Jordi Tour de Hongrie, Stage 1 : Siofok - Kaposvar
29 12 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Volta ao Algarve, General classification
5 4 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Volta ao Algarve, Stage 3 : Faro - Tavira
5 4 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Volta ao Algarve, Stage 1 : Lagos - Portimao
10 3 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Volta ao Algarve, Stage 1 : Lagos - Portimao
50 5 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
34 16 VAN WILDER Ilan Tour de Romandie, General classification
110 6 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Tour de Romandie, General classification
260 1 THOMAS Geraint Tour de Romandie, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
18 2 LAUK Karl Patrick National Championships Estonia (Valga) R.R.
5 20 TOLHOEK Antwan National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
6 15 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel National Championships Spain (La Nucia) R.R.
5 20 PONOMAR Andriy Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, General classification
1 8 TOLHOEK Antwan Tour de Suisse, Stage 6 : Fiesch - Disentis-Sedrun
27 39 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Giro d'Italia, General classification
110 1 LAUK Karl Patrick Tour of Estonia, General classification
20 1 LAUK Karl Patrick Tour of Estonia, Stage 1 : Tallinn - Tartu
3 8 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Giro d'Italia, Stage 18 : Rovereto - Stradella
29 12 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Volta ao Algarve, General classification
50 5 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
5 3 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 2 : Candas - Cangas del Narcea
6 19 PONOMAR Andriy Beograd - Banja Luka, General classification
56 7 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd