Anaboli e Steroidi

AES
01 Verenigd KoninkrijkYATES Simon 775
02 Verenigd KoninkrijkTHOMAS Geraint 708
03 Verenigd KoninkrijkCARTHY Hugh 440
04 AustraliëO'CONNOR Ben Alexander 419
05 AustraliëHAIG Jack 339
06 SpanjeABERASTURI IZAGA Jon 240
07 PolenANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw 201
08 BelgiëGILBERT Philippe 149
09   EstlandLAUK Karl Patrick 148
10 BelgiëMEEUS Jordi 145
11 BelgiëVANHOUCKE Harm 132
12 ColombiaHIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres 119
13 BelgiëVAN WILDER Ilan 117
14 AustraliëCLARKE Simon 102
15   SpanjeFERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio 85
16   ColombiaRUBIO REYES Einer Augusto 82
17 SpanjeLOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose 35
18   OekraïnePONOMAR Andriy 11
19   SpanjeDIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel 6
20   NederlandTOLHOEK Antwan 6
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
10 4 VAN WILDER Ilan Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Fribourg - Fribourg I.T.T.
18 3 THOMAS Geraint Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Fribourg - Fribourg I.T.T.
5 3 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 2 : Candas - Cangas del Narcea
18 3 THOMAS Geraint Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Sion - Thyon
28 2 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Sion - Thyon
2 7 VAN WILDER Ilan Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Estavayer - Estavayer
2 7 VAN WILDER Ilan Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : La Neuville - Saint-Imier
28 2 THOMAS Geraint Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Oron I.T.T.
6 19 PONOMAR Andriy Beograd - Banja Luka, General classification
6 30 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Liège - Bastogne - Liège
30 17 HAIG Jack Liège - Bastogne - Liège
70 5 CARTHY Hugh Tour of the Alps, General classification
150 1 YATES Simon Tour of the Alps, General classification
10 3 YATES Simon Tour of the Alps, Stage 4 : Naturns - Valle del Chiese
17 19 HAIG Jack Flèche Wallonne
25 1 YATES Simon Tour of the Alps, Stage 2 : Innsbruck - Feichten im Kaunertal
12 24 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Amstel Gold Race
15 2 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 5 : Paterna - Valencia
56 7 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
5 4 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 7 : Marmaris - Turgutreis
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
18 2 LAUK Karl Patrick National Championships Estonia (Valga) R.R.
5 20 TOLHOEK Antwan National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
6 15 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel National Championships Spain (La Nucia) R.R.
5 20 PONOMAR Andriy Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, General classification
1 8 TOLHOEK Antwan Tour de Suisse, Stage 6 : Fiesch - Disentis-Sedrun
27 39 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Giro d'Italia, General classification
110 1 LAUK Karl Patrick Tour of Estonia, General classification
20 1 LAUK Karl Patrick Tour of Estonia, Stage 1 : Tallinn - Tartu
3 8 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Giro d'Italia, Stage 18 : Rovereto - Stradella
29 12 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Volta ao Algarve, General classification
50 5 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
5 3 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 2 : Candas - Cangas del Narcea
6 19 PONOMAR Andriy Beograd - Banja Luka, General classification
56 7 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd