Anaboli e Steroidi

AES
01 Verenigd KoninkrijkYATES Simon 775
02 Verenigd KoninkrijkTHOMAS Geraint 708
03 Verenigd KoninkrijkCARTHY Hugh 440
04 AustraliëO'CONNOR Ben Alexander 419
05 AustraliëHAIG Jack 339
06 SpanjeABERASTURI IZAGA Jon 240
07 PolenANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw 201
08 BelgiëGILBERT Philippe 149
09   EstlandLAUK Karl Patrick 148
10 BelgiëMEEUS Jordi 145
11 BelgiëVANHOUCKE Harm 132
12 ColombiaHIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres 119
13 BelgiëVAN WILDER Ilan 117
14 AustraliëCLARKE Simon 102
15   SpanjeFERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio 85
16   ColombiaRUBIO REYES Einer Augusto 82
17 SpanjeLOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose 35
18   OekraïnePONOMAR Andriy 11
19   SpanjeDIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel 6
20   NederlandTOLHOEK Antwan 6
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
3 5 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 6 : Fethiye - Marmaris
10 3 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 4 : Alanya - Kemer
10 3 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 3 : Beysehir - Alanya
3 5 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 2 : Konya - Konya
7 29 VAN WILDER Ilan Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
8 28 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
13 23 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
45 12 CARTHY Hugh Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
4 5 CLARKE Simon Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Hondarribia - Ondarroa
6 15 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose La Roue Tourangelle
24 13 DURBRIDGE Luke Dwars door Vlaanderen
7 14 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw GP Cholet - Pays De Loire
48 2 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon GP Cholet - Pays De Loire
29 16 VANHOUCKE Harm Volta a Catalunya, General classification
68 9 YATES Simon Volta a Catalunya, General classification
77 8 CARTHY Hugh Volta a Catalunya, General classification
140 3 THOMAS Geraint Volta a Catalunya, General classification
25 10 VAN WILDER Ilan Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
14 3 THOMAS Geraint Volta a Catalunya, Stage 4 : Ripoll - Port Ainé
36 10 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
18 2 LAUK Karl Patrick National Championships Estonia (Valga) R.R.
5 20 TOLHOEK Antwan National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
6 15 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel National Championships Spain (La Nucia) R.R.
5 20 PONOMAR Andriy Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, General classification
1 8 TOLHOEK Antwan Tour de Suisse, Stage 6 : Fiesch - Disentis-Sedrun
27 39 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Giro d'Italia, General classification
110 1 LAUK Karl Patrick Tour of Estonia, General classification
20 1 LAUK Karl Patrick Tour of Estonia, Stage 1 : Tallinn - Tartu
3 8 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Giro d'Italia, Stage 18 : Rovereto - Stradella
29 12 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Volta ao Algarve, General classification
50 5 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
5 3 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 2 : Candas - Cangas del Narcea
6 19 PONOMAR Andriy Beograd - Banja Luka, General classification
56 7 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd