Anaboli e Steroidi

AES
01 Verenigd KoninkrijkYATES Simon 775
02 Verenigd KoninkrijkTHOMAS Geraint 708
03 Verenigd KoninkrijkCARTHY Hugh 440
04 AustraliëO'CONNOR Ben Alexander 419
05 AustraliëHAIG Jack 339
06 SpanjeABERASTURI IZAGA Jon 240
07 PolenANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw 201
08 BelgiëGILBERT Philippe 149
09   EstlandLAUK Karl Patrick 148
10 BelgiëMEEUS Jordi 145
11 BelgiëVANHOUCKE Harm 132
12 ColombiaHIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres 119
13 BelgiëVAN WILDER Ilan 117
14 AustraliëCLARKE Simon 102
15   SpanjeFERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio 85
16   ColombiaRUBIO REYES Einer Augusto 82
17 SpanjeLOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose 35
18   OekraïnePONOMAR Andriy 11
19   SpanjeDIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel 6
20   NederlandTOLHOEK Antwan 6
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
10 25 VANHOUCKE Harm UAE Tour, General classification
46 11 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres UAE Tour, General classification
7 4 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres UAE Tour, Stage 5 : Fujairah - Jebel Jais
4 5 VANHOUCKE Harm UAE Tour, Stage 3 : Al Ain - Jebel Hafeet
12 3 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres UAE Tour, Stage 3 : Al Ain - Jebel Hafeet
50 5 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, General classification
5 3 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, Stage 3 : Blausasc - Blausasc
58 4 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Clasica de Almeria
18 16 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Tour de La Provence, General classification
56 7 HAIG Jack Tour de La Provence, General classification
21 11 GILBERT Philippe Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, General classification
22 11 BERWICK Sebastian National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R.
42 7 DURBRIDGE Luke National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R.
42 2 DURBRIDGE Luke National Championships Australia (Buninyong) I.T.T.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
18 2 LAUK Karl Patrick National Championships Estonia (Valga) R.R.
5 20 TOLHOEK Antwan National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
6 15 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel National Championships Spain (La Nucia) R.R.
5 20 PONOMAR Andriy Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, General classification
1 8 TOLHOEK Antwan Tour de Suisse, Stage 6 : Fiesch - Disentis-Sedrun
27 39 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Giro d'Italia, General classification
110 1 LAUK Karl Patrick Tour of Estonia, General classification
20 1 LAUK Karl Patrick Tour of Estonia, Stage 1 : Tallinn - Tartu
3 8 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Giro d'Italia, Stage 18 : Rovereto - Stradella
29 12 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Volta ao Algarve, General classification
50 5 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
5 3 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 2 : Candas - Cangas del Narcea
6 19 PONOMAR Andriy Beograd - Banja Luka, General classification
56 7 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd