Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
36 |
4 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
Veneto Classic
|
17 okt. |
5 |
17 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
Giro del Veneto
|
13 okt. |
8 |
13 |
SBARAGLI Kristian
|
Giro del Veneto
|
13 okt. |
28 |
6 |
SBARAGLI Kristian
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
11 okt. |
80 |
1 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
11 okt. |
130 |
1 |
DEMARE Arnaud
|
Paris - Tours
|
10 okt. |
16 |
9 |
MENTEN Milan
|
Paris - Bourges
|
07 okt. |
48 |
2 |
DEMARE Arnaud
|
Paris - Bourges
|
07 okt. |
24 |
7 |
MENTEN Milan
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
05 okt. |
14 |
14 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
Tre Valli Varesine
|
05 okt. |
15 |
13 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann
|
Cro Race, General classification
|
03 okt. |
12 |
26 |
STYBAR Zdenek
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
03 okt. |
12 |
15 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
02 okt. |
20 |
1 |
MENTEN Milan
|
Cro Race, Stage 3 : Promosten - Makarska
|
30 sep. |
96 |
9 |
SENECHAL Florian
|
World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
|
26 sep. |
128 |
7 |
STYBAR Zdenek
|
World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
|
26 sep. |
12 |
15 |
DE GENDT Aimé
|
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
|
21 sep. |
46 |
6 |
DEMARE Arnaud
|
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
|
21 sep. |
35 |
8 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
|
19 sep. |
31 |
14 |
CAVAGNA Rémi
|
World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
|
19 sep. |
8 |
13 |
SBARAGLI Kristian
|
Trofeo Matteotti
|
19 sep. |
32 |
5 |
DEMARE Arnaud
|
GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
|
19 sep. |
40 |
7 |
STYBAR Zdenek
|
Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
18 sep. |
130 |
1 |
SENECHAL Florian
|
Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
18 sep. |
5 |
18 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann
|
Memorial Marco Pantani
|
18 sep. |
28 |
6 |
SBARAGLI Kristian
|
Memorial Marco Pantani
|
18 sep. |
6 |
20 |
SBARAGLI Kristian
|
GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
|
16 sep. |
8 |
18 |
MENTEN Milan
|
GP de Wallonie
|
15 sep. |
10 |
16 |
DE GENDT Aimé
|
GP de Wallonie
|
15 sep. |
50 |
8 |
SBARAGLI Kristian
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
12 sep. |
7 |
9 |
CAVAGNA Rémi
|
European Championships (Trento) I.T.T.
|
09 sep. |
112 |
12 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
05 sep. |
240 |
5 |
MÄDER Gino
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
05 sep. |
16 |
21 |
DE GENDT Aimé
|
Benelux Tour, General classification
|
05 sep. |
3 |
8 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Padron - Santiago de Compostela
|
05 sep. |
2 |
9 |
MÄDER Gino
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Sanxenxo - Castro de Herville
|
04 sep. |
5 |
7 |
MÄDER Gino
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Salas - Altu d'el Gamoniteiru
|
02 sep. |
3 |
8 |
MÄDER Gino
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Unquera - Lagos de Covadonga
|
01 sep. |
10 |
21 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann
|
Deutschland Tour, General classification
|
29 aug. |
40 |
2 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Navalmoral de la Mata - El Barraco
|
29 aug. |
6 |
20 |
SBARAGLI Kristian
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
28 aug. |
78 |
2 |
DE GENDT Aimé
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
28 aug. |
70 |
1 |
SENECHAL Florian
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Belmez - Villanueva de la Serena
|
27 aug. |
40 |
3 |
DE GENDT Aimé
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse
|
26 aug. |
5 |
7 |
MÄDER Gino
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Puerto Lumbreras - Alto de Velefique
|
22 aug. |
7 |
6 |
DEMARE Arnaud
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Santa Pola - La Manga del Mar Menor
|
21 aug. |
1 |
10 |
DEMARE Arnaud
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Tarancon - Albacete
|
18 aug. |
40 |
2 |
DEMARE Arnaud
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : El Burgo de Osma - Molna de Aragon
|
17 aug. |
7 |
29 |
SBARAGLI Kristian
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
15 aug. |
18 |
20 |
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
15 aug. |
40 |
13 |
SMITH Dion
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
15 aug. |
35 |
1 |
CAVAGNA Rémi
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Katowice - Katowice I.T.T.
|
14 aug. |
33 |
11 |
MENTEN Milan
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
|
14 aug. |
4 |
5 |
SMITH Dion
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Tarnow - Bukinova Resort
|
12 aug. |
3 |
6 |
SMITH Dion
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Lublin - Chelm
|
09 aug. |
5 |
16 |
SENECHAL Florian
|
Heistse Pijl
|
31 jul. |
15 |
21 |
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
31 jul. |
24 |
15 |
CARR Simon
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
31 jul. |
23 |
17 |
CAVAGNA Rémi
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - I.T.T.
|
28 jul. |
10 |
21 |
SENECHAL Florian
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
24 jul. |
38 |
10 |
MENTEN Milan
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
24 jul. |
10 |
3 |
MENTEN Milan
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 5 : Dinant - Quaregnon
|
24 jul. |
20 |
21 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - R.R.
|
24 jul. |
54 |
12 |
FUGLSANG Jakob
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - R.R.
|
24 jul. |
230 |
7 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
18 jul. |
3 |
8 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
|
07 jul. |
25 |
4 |
DEMARE Arnaud
|
Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
|
01 jul. |
1 |
10 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
|
30 jun. |
24 |
7 |
SMITH Dion
|
GP Citta di Lugano
|
27 jun. |
140 |
1 |
CAVAGNA Rémi
|
National Championships France (Epinal) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
54 |
5 |
MENTEN Milan
|
National Championships Belgium (Waregem) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
5 |
18 |
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben
|
National Championships Spain (La Nucia) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
18 |
8 |
COLLEONI Kevin
|
National Championships Italy (Faenza) I.T.T.
|
18 jun. |
8 |
6 |
STYBAR Zdenek
|
National Championships Czech Republic (Banovce,SVK) I.T.T.
|
17 jun. |
10 |
5 |
MÄDER Gino
|
National Championships Switzerland (Lausanne) I.T.T.
|
16 jun. |
7 |
24 |
SBARAGLI Kristian
|
Belgium Tour, General classification
|
13 jun. |
9 |
27 |
MÄDER Gino
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
13 jun. |
26 |
18 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
13 jun. |
162 |
3 |
FUGLSANG Jakob
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
13 jun. |
45 |
1 |
MÄDER Gino
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Andermatt - Andermatt
|
13 jun. |
30 |
9 |
CARR Simon
|
Route d'Occitanie, General classification
|
13 jun. |
38 |
10 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
|
Tour of Slovenia, General classification
|
13 jun. |
18 |
3 |
MÄDER Gino
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Disentis-Sedrun - Andermatt I.T.T.
|
12 jun. |
18 |
3 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 6 : Fiesch - Disentis-Sedrun
|
11 jun. |
20 |
1 |
DEMARE Arnaud
|
Route d'Occitanie, Stage 2 : Villefranche-de-Rouergue - Auch
|
11 jun. |
28 |
2 |
FUGLSANG Jakob
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Gstaad - Leukerbad
|
10 jun. |
20 |
8 |
CARR Simon
|
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
|
08 jun. |
38 |
15 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
06 jun. |
195 |
2 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
06 jun. |
2 |
7 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : La Léchères-les-Bains - Les Gets
|
06 jun. |
18 |
12 |
MENTEN Milan
|
Dwars door het Hageland
|
05 jun. |
5 |
19 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits
|
GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
|
04 jun. |
2 |
7 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse
|
04 jun. |
45 |
1 |
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Firminy - Roche-la-Molière I.T.T.
|
02 jun. |
150 |
1 |
DEMARE Arnaud
|
Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
|
30 mei |
40 |
2 |
CAVAGNA Rémi
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 21 : Senago - Milano I.T.T.
|
30 mei |
25 |
1 |
DEMARE Arnaud
|
Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 4 : Méral - Laval
|
30 mei |
25 |
1 |
DEMARE Arnaud
|
Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 3 : Saint-Berthevin - Craon
|
29 mei |
25 |
1 |
DEMARE Arnaud
|
Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 2 : Vaiges - Evron
|
28 mei |