Squadra di Flat

SDF
01 FrankrijkDEMARE Arnaud 458
02 FrankrijkSENECHAL Florian 440
03 DenemarkenFUGLSANG Jakob 388
04 KazachstanLUTSENKO Alexey 333
05 FrankrijkCAVAGNA Rémi 317
06 ZwitserlandMÄDER Gino 284
07   SpanjeLASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan 275
08   BelgiëMENTEN Milan 128
09 SpanjeFERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben 109
10 TsjechiëSTYBAR Zdenek 105
11 Verenigd KoninkrijkCARR Simon 99
12 AustraliëSTANNARD Robert 98
13 ItaliëSBARAGLI Kristian 84
14 NederlandKRUIJSWIJK Steven 81
15 ItaliëCOLLEONI Kevin 69
16 OostenrijkPERNSTEINER Hermann 64
17 NederlandLAMMERTINK Maurits 31
18 BelgiëDE GENDT Aimé 11
19   Nieuw-ZeelandSMITH Dion 2
20   Zuid-AfrikaJANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
25 1 DEMARE Arnaud Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 2 : Alicante - Alicante
12 15 MENTEN Milan Brabantse Pijl
20 11 CAVAGNA Rémi Brabantse Pijl
46 6 STANNARD Robert Brabantse Pijl
16 21 MÄDER Gino Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
29 16 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
32 15 FUGLSANG Jakob Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
70 9 SENECHAL Florian Ronde van Vlaanderen
16 9 MENTEN Milan La Roue Tourangelle
80 1 DEMARE Arnaud La Roue Tourangelle
18 12 MÄDER Gino GP Miguel Indurain
78 2 LUTSENKO Alexey GP Miguel Indurain
10 21 DEMARE Arnaud Dwars door Vlaanderen
40 9 SENECHAL Florian Dwars door Vlaanderen
10 11 LAMMERTINK Maurits GP Cholet - Pays De Loire
6 30 DE GENDT Aimé Gent - Wevelgem
11 25 STYBAR Zdenek Gent - Wevelgem
14 22 KRUIJSWIJK Steven Volta a Catalunya, General classification
21 11 COLLEONI Kevin Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
86 5 STYBAR Zdenek E3 Harelbeke
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
54 5 MENTEN Milan National Championships Belgium (Waregem) R.R.
38 10 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Tour of Slovenia, General classification
18 12 MENTEN Milan Dwars door het Hageland
28 6 MENTEN Milan Ronde van Limburg
9 12 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Vuelta a Murcia
62 6 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
48 2 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
78 4 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Volta ao Algarve, General classification
5 4 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Volta ao Algarve, Stage 5 : Albufeira - Malhao
10 3 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Volta ao Algarve, Stage 2 : Sagres - Foia
2 7 SMITH Dion Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Aigle - Martigny
25 13 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification
18 16 WACKERMANN Luca Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
12 15 MENTEN Milan Brabantse Pijl
16 9 MENTEN Milan La Roue Tourangelle
7 24 COMBAUD Romain Tour de La Provence, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd