Skoekeloen Gonfleur Métamorphose

SGM
01 SpanjeVALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro 1212
02 FrankrijkBARDET Romain 776
03 FrankrijkCOSNEFROY Benoit 661
04 FrankrijkHOFSTETTER Hugo 461
05 NederlandWELTEN Bram 404
06 ItaliëVELASCO Simone 389
07 AustraliëDENNIS Rohan 305
08 ColombiaRESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan 269
09 ItaliëBETTIOL Alberto 241
10 Zuid-AfrikaMEINTJES Louis 201
11 Zuid-AfrikaIMPEY Daryl 145
12 ColombiaHENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 140
13 FrankrijkMANZIN Lorrenzo 97
14 FrankrijkROLLAND Pierre 61
15 LuxemburgDRUCKER Jempy 34
16 ItaliëROSA Diego 22
17 ItaliëBELLETTI Manuel 2
18 Verenigd KoninkrijkFROOME Chris 0
19 TsjechiëKREUZIGER Roman 0
20 FrankrijkLEVASSEUR Jordan 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
6 15 VELASCO Simone Veneto Classic
40 3 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Veneto Classic
16 9 VELASCO Simone Giro del Veneto
24 7 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Giro del Veneto
16 9 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
36 4 VELASCO Simone Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
80 1 WELTEN Bram Tour de Vendée
80 8 BARDET Romain Il Lombardia
112 5 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Il Lombardia
24 10 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Milano - Torino
36 4 HOFSTETTER Hugo Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
10 16 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Tre Valli Varesine
58 4 COSNEFROY Benoit Tre Valli Varesine
45 6 VELASCO Simone Giro di Sicilia, General classification
50 5 BARDET Romain Giro di Sicilia, General classification
56 4 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Giro di Sicilia, General classification
80 2 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Giro di Sicilia, General classification
7 14 MANZIN Lorrenzo Route Adélie de Vitré
3 4 BARDET Romain Giro di Sicilia, Stage 4 : Sant'Agata di Militello - Mascali
3 4 VELASCO Simone Giro di Sicilia, Stage 3 : Termini Imerese - Caronia
IN UIT
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
80 1 WELTEN Bram Tour de Vendée
20 1 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Giro di Sicilia, Stage 3 : Termini Imerese - Caronia
80 1 COSNEFROY Benoit Tour du Jura
220 1 COSNEFROY Benoit Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
70 1 BARDET Romain Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Don Benito - Pico Villuercas
20 1 VELASCO Simone Tour du Limousin, Stage 3 : Bugeat - Lubersac
25 1 BARDET Romain Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3 : Busto de Bureba - Espinosa de los Monteros
45 1 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse
70 1 BETTIOL Alberto Giro d'Italia, Stage 18 : Rovereto - Stradella
80 1 COSNEFROY Benoit Tour du Finistère
20 1 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Tour du Rwanda, Stage 7 : Kigali - Mur de Kigali I.T.T.
20 1 ROLLAND Pierre Tour du Rwanda, Stage 6 : Kigali - Kigali
45 1 DENNIS Rohan Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Oron I.T.T.
130 1 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro GP Miguel Indurain
35 1 DENNIS Rohan Volta a Catalunya, Stage 2 : Banyoles - Banyoles
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd