Skoekeloen Gonfleur Métamorphose

SGM
01 SpanjeVALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro 960
02 FrankrijkBARDET Romain 643
03 FrankrijkCOSNEFROY Benoit 603
04 FrankrijkHOFSTETTER Hugo 373
05 NederlandWELTEN Bram 324
06 AustraliëDENNIS Rohan 305
07 ItaliëVELASCO Simone 283
08 ItaliëBETTIOL Alberto 241
09 Zuid-AfrikaMEINTJES Louis 201
10 Zuid-AfrikaIMPEY Daryl 145
11 ColombiaHENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 140
12 ColombiaRESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan 134
13 FrankrijkMANZIN Lorrenzo 90
14 FrankrijkROLLAND Pierre 61
15 LuxemburgDRUCKER Jempy 34
16 ItaliëROSA Diego 22
17 ItaliëBELLETTI Manuel 2
18 Verenigd KoninkrijkFROOME Chris 0
19 TsjechiëKREUZIGER Roman 0
20 FrankrijkLEVASSEUR Jordan 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
10 11 WELTEN Bram Paris - Chauny
24 19 COSNEFROY Benoit World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
16 13 WELTEN Bram GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
58 4 HOFSTETTER Hugo GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
32 5 HOFSTETTER Hugo Gooikse Pijl
5 28 VELASCO Simone Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
48 2 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Trofeo Matteotti
36 4 WELTEN Bram GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
16 13 HOFSTETTER Hugo Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
3 5 COSNEFROY Benoit Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 5 : Mersch - Luxembourg
7 19 VELASCO Simone GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
15 2 COSNEFROY Benoit Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 3 : Mondorf-les-Bains - Mamer
62 6 DENNIS Rohan Tour of Britain, General classification
58 4 HOFSTETTER Hugo GP de Fourmies
9 12 BARDET Romain European Championships (Trento) R.R.
50 3 COSNEFROY Benoit European Championships (Trento) R.R.
54 25 BARDET Romain Vuelta a España, General classification
9 12 COSNEFROY Benoit Tour du Doubs
48 2 VELASCO Simone Tour du Jura
80 1 COSNEFROY Benoit Tour du Jura
IN UIT
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
80 1 COSNEFROY Benoit Tour du Jura
220 1 COSNEFROY Benoit Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
70 1 BARDET Romain Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Don Benito - Pico Villuercas
20 1 VELASCO Simone Tour du Limousin, Stage 3 : Bugeat - Lubersac
25 1 BARDET Romain Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3 : Busto de Bureba - Espinosa de los Monteros
45 1 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse
70 1 BETTIOL Alberto Giro d'Italia, Stage 18 : Rovereto - Stradella
80 1 COSNEFROY Benoit Tour du Finistère
20 1 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Tour du Rwanda, Stage 7 : Kigali - Mur de Kigali I.T.T.
20 1 ROLLAND Pierre Tour du Rwanda, Stage 6 : Kigali - Kigali
45 1 DENNIS Rohan Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Oron I.T.T.
130 1 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro GP Miguel Indurain
35 1 DENNIS Rohan Volta a Catalunya, Stage 2 : Banyoles - Banyoles
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd