Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
6 |
15 |
VELASCO Simone
|
Veneto Classic
|
17 okt. |
40 |
3 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
|
Veneto Classic
|
17 okt. |
16 |
9 |
VELASCO Simone
|
Giro del Veneto
|
13 okt. |
24 |
7 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
|
Giro del Veneto
|
13 okt. |
16 |
9 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
11 okt. |
36 |
4 |
VELASCO Simone
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
11 okt. |
80 |
1 |
WELTEN Bram
|
Tour de Vendée
|
09 okt. |
80 |
8 |
BARDET Romain
|
Il Lombardia
|
09 okt. |
112 |
5 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Il Lombardia
|
09 okt. |
24 |
10 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Milano - Torino
|
06 okt. |
36 |
4 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
05 okt. |
10 |
16 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
|
Tre Valli Varesine
|
05 okt. |
58 |
4 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Tre Valli Varesine
|
05 okt. |
45 |
6 |
VELASCO Simone
|
Giro di Sicilia, General classification
|
01 okt. |
50 |
5 |
BARDET Romain
|
Giro di Sicilia, General classification
|
01 okt. |
56 |
4 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
|
Giro di Sicilia, General classification
|
01 okt. |
80 |
2 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Giro di Sicilia, General classification
|
01 okt. |
7 |
14 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo
|
Route Adélie de Vitré
|
01 okt. |
3 |
4 |
BARDET Romain
|
Giro di Sicilia, Stage 4 : Sant'Agata di Militello - Mascali
|
01 okt. |
3 |
4 |
VELASCO Simone
|
Giro di Sicilia, Stage 3 : Termini Imerese - Caronia
|
30 sep. |
5 |
3 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
|
Giro di Sicilia, Stage 3 : Termini Imerese - Caronia
|
30 sep. |
20 |
1 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Giro di Sicilia, Stage 3 : Termini Imerese - Caronia
|
30 sep. |
52 |
5 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo
|
Eurométropole Tour
|
29 sep. |
10 |
11 |
WELTEN Bram
|
Paris - Chauny
|
26 sep. |
24 |
19 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
|
26 sep. |
16 |
13 |
WELTEN Bram
|
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
|
21 sep. |
58 |
4 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo
|
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
|
21 sep. |
32 |
5 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo
|
Gooikse Pijl
|
19 sep. |
5 |
28 |
VELASCO Simone
|
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
|
19 sep. |
48 |
2 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
|
Trofeo Matteotti
|
19 sep. |
36 |
4 |
WELTEN Bram
|
GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
|
19 sep. |
16 |
13 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo
|
Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
18 sep. |
3 |
5 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 5 : Mersch - Luxembourg
|
18 sep. |
7 |
19 |
VELASCO Simone
|
GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
|
16 sep. |
15 |
2 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 3 : Mondorf-les-Bains - Mamer
|
16 sep. |
62 |
6 |
DENNIS Rohan
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
12 sep. |
58 |
4 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo
|
GP de Fourmies
|
12 sep. |
9 |
12 |
BARDET Romain
|
European Championships (Trento) R.R.
|
12 sep. |
50 |
3 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
European Championships (Trento) R.R.
|
12 sep. |
54 |
25 |
BARDET Romain
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
05 sep. |
9 |
12 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Tour du Doubs
|
05 sep. |
48 |
2 |
VELASCO Simone
|
Tour du Jura
|
04 sep. |
80 |
1 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Tour du Jura
|
04 sep. |
7 |
14 |
VELASCO Simone
|
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
|
03 sep. |
3 |
8 |
MEINTJES Louis
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Salas - Altu d'el Gamoniteiru
|
02 sep. |
2 |
9 |
MEINTJES Louis
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Unquera - Lagos de Covadonga
|
01 sep. |
40 |
11 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
29 aug. |
220 |
1 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
29 aug. |
70 |
1 |
BARDET Romain
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Don Benito - Pico Villuercas
|
28 aug. |
9 |
17 |
DRUCKER Jempy
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
28 aug. |
14 |
14 |
WELTEN Bram
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
28 aug. |
7 |
18 |
VELASCO Simone
|
Tour Poitou-Charentes et Nouvelle Aquitaine, General classification
|
27 aug. |
32 |
5 |
WELTEN Bram
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse
|
26 aug. |
7 |
6 |
BARDET Romain
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Antequera - Valdepeña de Jaen
|
25 aug. |
45 |
6 |
VELASCO Simone
|
Tour du Limousin, General classification
|
20 aug. |
36 |
4 |
WELTEN Bram
|
GP Marcel Kint
|
20 aug. |
7 |
6 |
BARDET Romain
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Gandia - Balcon de Alicante
|
20 aug. |
20 |
1 |
VELASCO Simone
|
Tour du Limousin, Stage 3 : Bugeat - Lubersac
|
19 aug. |
3 |
8 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Requena - Alto de la Montaña de Cuellera
|
19 aug. |
3 |
4 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Tour du Limousin, Stage 1 : Isle - Sainte-Feyre
|
17 aug. |
28 |
6 |
WELTEN Bram
|
GP Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
|
15 aug. |
48 |
2 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Polynormande
|
15 aug. |
2 |
7 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Sanok - Rzeszow
|
11 aug. |
14 |
3 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Lublin - Chelm
|
09 aug. |
30 |
9 |
VELASCO Simone
|
Sazka Tour, General classification
|
08 aug. |
62 |
6 |
BARDET Romain
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
07 aug. |
25 |
1 |
BARDET Romain
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3 : Busto de Bureba - Espinosa de los Monteros
|
05 aug. |
3 |
5 |
BARDET Romain
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos
|
03 aug. |
43 |
11 |
BETTIOL Alberto
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - I.T.T.
|
28 jul. |
130 |
3 |
DENNIS Rohan
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - I.T.T.
|
28 jul. |
6 |
15 |
ROSA Diego
|
Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
|
25 jul. |
42 |
14 |
BETTIOL Alberto
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - R.R.
|
24 jul. |
15 |
2 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 1 : Genappe - Héron
|
20 jul. |
61 |
24 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
18 jul. |
67 |
21 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
18 jul. |
110 |
14 |
MEINTJES Louis
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
18 jul. |
10 |
2 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
|
Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, Stage 5 : Cagliari - Cagliari
|
18 jul. |
1 |
10 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Luz Ardiden
|
15 jul. |
10 |
2 |
BETTIOL Alberto
|
Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, Stage 1 : Alghero - Sassari
|
14 jul. |
50 |
2 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Tour de France, Stage 15 : Céret - Andorra-la-Vieille
|
11 jul. |
2 |
9 |
MEINTJES Louis
|
Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
|
10 jul. |
1 |
10 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
|
Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
|
08 jul. |
28 |
6 |
VELASCO Simone
|
GP Citta di Lugano
|
27 jun. |
36 |
4 |
VELASCO Simone
|
Giro dell'Appennino
|
24 jun. |
6 |
20 |
VELASCO Simone
|
National Championships Italy (Imola) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
12 |
14 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
National Championships France (Epinal) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
18 |
12 |
ROLLAND Pierre
|
National Championships France (Epinal) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
18 |
2 |
DRUCKER Jempy
|
National Championships Luxembourg (Harlange) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
16 |
9 |
WELTEN Bram
|
National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
12 |
14 |
VELASCO Simone
|
Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, General classification
|
17 jun. |
32 |
5 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo
|
Paris - Camembert
|
15 jun. |
3 |
4 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo
|
Route d'Occitanie, Stage 2 : Villefranche-de-Rouergue - Auch
|
11 jun. |
7 |
29 |
ROLLAND Pierre
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
06 jun. |
30 |
17 |
MEINTJES Louis
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
06 jun. |
42 |
14 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
06 jun. |
45 |
1 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse
|
04 jun. |
1 |
8 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Saint-Chamond - Saint-Vallier
|
03 jun. |
18 |
3 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Brioude - Saugues
|
31 mei |
7 |
24 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
|
30 mei |