PDM

PDM
01 PortugalALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves 1498
02 ColombiaQUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander 721
03 FrankrijkBARGUIL Warren 547
04 DenemarkenVALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael 524
05 EritreaGIRMAY HAILU Biniam 385
06 DuitslandDEGENKOLB John 340
07 NederlandDUMOULIN Tom 291
08 NederlandDE KLEIJN Arvid 219
09 FrankrijkPACHER Quentin 181
10 NoorwegenLEKNESSUND Andreas 149
11   Verenigde StatenJORGENSON Matteo 132
12   FrankrijkGUERIN Alexis 121
13   KazachstanZEITS Andrey 100
14 FrankrijkVENTURINI Clément 96
15   BelgiëLIVYNS Arjen 49
16   BelgiëWEEMAES Sasha 40
17   SpanjeSEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel 35
18 LuxemburgJUNGELS Bob 32
19   ItaliëWACKERMANN Luca 10
20   ColombiaHERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 16 GUERIN Alexis Tour de Vendée
54 11 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Il Lombardia
34 8 DE KLEIJN Arvid Gran Piemonte
52 5 GIRMAY HAILU Biniam Gran Piemonte
28 9 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Milano - Torino
66 3 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Milano - Torino
10 15 ZEITS Andrey Cro Race, General classification
25 10 GUERIN Alexis Cro Race, General classification
24 10 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Giro dell'Emilia
78 2 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Giro dell'Emilia
32 5 GIRMAY HAILU Biniam Route Adélie de Vitré
80 1 DE KLEIJN Arvid Route Adélie de Vitré
32 5 DE KLEIJN Arvid Paris - Chauny
210 3 VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
28 6 DE KLEIJN Arvid Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
10 21 PACHER Quentin Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
108 2 DEGENKOLB John Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
9 26 LEKNESSUND Andreas World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
33 11 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
150 1 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 16 GUERIN Alexis Tour de Vendée
10 15 ZEITS Andrey Cro Race, General classification
25 10 GUERIN Alexis Cro Race, General classification
5 18 WACKERMANN Luca Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
12 19 JORGENSON Matteo Tour of Britain, General classification
15 2 JORGENSON Matteo Tour of Britain, Stage 7 : Hawick - Edinburgh
22 44 ZEITS Andrey Vuelta a España, General classification
5 7 ZEITS Andrey Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Don Benito - Pico Villuercas
5 3 WACKERMANN Luca Tour du Limousin, Stage 3 : Bugeat - Lubersac
14 3 JORGENSON Matteo Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Zabrze - Krakow
14 18 LIVYNS Arjen Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
11 25 ZEITS Andrey Clasica San Sebastian
25 10 ZEITS Andrey Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, General classification
45 6 GUERIN Alexis Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
20 1 GUERIN Alexis Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 2 : Sibiu - Balea Lac
5 20 ZEITS Andrey GP Citta di Lugano
26 10 GUERIN Alexis National Championships France (Epinal) R.R.
12 10 LANGEVELD Sebastian National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
30 2 LANGEVELD Sebastian National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.
21 7 FRISON Frederik National Championships Belgium (Ingelmunster) I.T.T.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
80 1 DE KLEIJN Arvid Route Adélie de Vitré
150 1 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
130 1 VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
80 1 VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
25 1 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 1 : Luxembourg - Luxembourg
80 1 GIRMAY HAILU Biniam Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
110 1 BARGUIL Warren Tour du Limousin, General classification
220 1 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Tour de Pologne, General classification
35 1 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Tarnow - Bukinova Resort
35 1 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Zamosc - Przemysl
20 1 GUERIN Alexis Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 2 : Sibiu - Balea Lac
30 1 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves National Championships Portugal (Vila Veilha de Rodao) I.T.T.
50 1 DUMOULIN Tom National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.
110 1 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
20 1 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 1 : Oviedo - Pola de Lena
25 1 DE KLEIJN Arvid Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 1 : Konya - Konya
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
26 19 PLANCKAERT Baptiste Paris - Roubaix
40 3 THIJSSEN Gerben Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
34 8 PLANCKAERT Baptiste GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
10 11 PLANCKAERT Baptiste GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
5 19 THIJSSEN Gerben Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
28 6 PLANCKAERT Baptiste Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
16 17 MANNION Gavin Tour of Britain, General classification
24 10 PLANCKAERT Baptiste GP de Fourmies
52 5 THIJSSEN Gerben GP de Fourmies
6 15 PLANCKAERT Baptiste Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
10 16 THIJSSEN Gerben Brussels Cycling Classic
9 16 BRUNEL Alexys Tour Poitou-Charentes et Nouvelle Aquitaine, General classification
29 16 GALLOPIN Tony Tour de Pologne, General classification
20 8 BRUNEL Alexys Polynormande
25 1 PLANCKAERT Edward Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos
6 15 MANNION Gavin Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
5 18 MANNION Gavin Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
12 7 MANNION Gavin National Championships United States (Knoxville) R.R.
15 13 PLANCKAERT Baptiste National Championships Belgium (Waregem) R.R.
36 3 BRUNEL Alexys National Championships France (Epinal) I.T.T.