Renners Veilig in de Bus

RVB
01 FrankrijkMARTIN Guillaume 808
02 SpanjeBILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 700
03 BelgiëLAMPAERT Yves 694
04 SpanjeHERRADA LOPEZ Jesus 525
05 BelgiëCAPIOT Amaury 286
06   SpanjeADRIA OLIVERAS Roger 225
07 SpanjeIZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 179
08 BelgiëCLAEYS Dimitri 178
09 ItaliëFELLINE Fabio 132
10 SpanjeNIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel 129
11   ItaliëVILLELLA Davide 121
12   EstlandLAAS Martin 100
13 Verenigd KoninkrijkKNOX James 92
14   FrankrijkPERICHON Pierre-Luc 86
15   OostenrijkZOIDL Riccardo 62
16   BelgiëDEBUSSCHERE Jens 52
17   SpanjeAMEZQUETA MORENO Julen 51
18   DuitslandARNDT Nikias 50
19   NoorwegenHVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby 20
20   FrankrijkDELAPLACE Anthony 8
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 8 MARTIN Guillaume Veneto Classic
20 8 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
24 7 PERICHON Pierre-Luc Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
8 13 DELAPLACE Anthony Chrono des Nations
5 17 MARTIN Guillaume Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
7 19 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Paris - Tours
24 10 CAPIOT Amaury Paris - Tours
32 5 PERICHON Pierre-Luc Tour de Vendée
20 22 VILLELLA Davide Il Lombardia
28 18 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel Il Lombardia
5 18 PERICHON Pierre-Luc Paris - Bourges
28 9 CAPIOT Amaury Gran Piemonte
18 12 MARTIN Guillaume Tre Valli Varesine
12 14 ZOIDL Riccardo Cro Race, General classification
28 18 CAPIOT Amaury Paris - Roubaix
112 5 LAMPAERT Yves Paris - Roubaix
5 17 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Classic Loire Atlantique
21 11 VILLELLA Davide Giro di Sicilia, General classification
14 14 CAPIOT Amaury Eurométropole Tour
24 10 DEBUSSCHERE Jens GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 8 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
24 7 PERICHON Pierre-Luc Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
8 13 DELAPLACE Anthony Chrono des Nations
7 19 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Paris - Tours
32 5 PERICHON Pierre-Luc Tour de Vendée
20 22 VILLELLA Davide Il Lombardia
5 18 PERICHON Pierre-Luc Paris - Bourges
12 14 ZOIDL Riccardo Cro Race, General classification
5 17 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Classic Loire Atlantique
21 11 VILLELLA Davide Giro di Sicilia, General classification
24 10 DEBUSSCHERE Jens GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
56 4 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
36 4 VILLELLA Davide Trofeo Matteotti
5 17 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Memorial Marco Pantani
24 7 VILLELLA Davide Memorial Marco Pantani
20 11 VILLELLA Davide GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
23 43 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen Vuelta a España, General classification
50 11 ARNDT Nikias Benelux Tour, General classification
16 9 PERICHON Pierre-Luc Tour du Doubs
9 12 PERICHON Pierre-Luc Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
25 1 LAMPAERT Yves Tour of Britain, Stage 7 : Hawick - Edinburgh
28 1 POGACAR Tadej Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
70 1 LAMPAERT Yves National Championships Belgium (Ingelmunster) I.T.T.
150 1 POGACAR Tadej Tour of Slovenia, General classification
25 1 POGACAR Tadej Tour of Slovenia, Stage 2 : Zalec - Celje
20 1 LAAS Martin Tour of Estonia, Stage 2 : Tartu - Tartu
80 1 MARTIN Guillaume Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
80 1 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
280 1 POGACAR Tadej Liège - Bastogne - Liège
20 1 STOSZ Patryk Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 2 : Obrenovac - Bijeljina
25 1 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Tour of the Alps, Stage 4 : Naturns - Valle del Chiese
35 1 POGACAR Tadej Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Amurrio - Laudio/Ermualde
260 1 POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
45 1 POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Terni - Prati di Tivo
190 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE Tour, General classification
30 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE Tour, Stage 3 : Al Ain - Jebel Hafeet
140 1 MEYER Cameron National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
280 1 POGACAR Tadej Il Lombardia
58 4 POGACAR Tadej Milano - Torino
66 3 POGACAR Tadej Tre Valli Varesine
28 6 BARBIER Rudy Gooikse Pijl
48 10 POGACAR Tadej World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
35 5 POGACAR Tadej European Championships (Trento) R.R.
5 4 BARBIER Rudy Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 2 : Nordkjosbotn - Kilpisjärvi
210 3 POGACAR Tadej Olympic Games (Tokyo) - R.R.
600 1 POGACAR Tadej Tour de France, General classification
3 8 POGACAR Tadej Tour de France, Stage 20 : Libourne - Saint-Emilion I.T.T.
5 3 BARBIER Rudy Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, Stage 3 : Oristano - Cagliari
80 1 POGACAR Tadej Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Luz Ardiden
80 1 POGACAR Tadej Tour de France, Stage 17 : Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col de Portet
25 4 POGACAR Tadej Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
10 6 POGACAR Tadej Tour de France, Stage 9 : Cluses - Tignes
25 4 POGACAR Tadej Tour de France, Stage 8 : Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
29 12 VLIEGEN Loïc Belgium Tour, General classification
5 7 EDET Nicolas Giro d'Italia, Stage 12 : Siena - Bagno di Romagna
3 4 BARBIER Rudy Tour de Hongrie, Stage 1 : Siofok - Kaposvar
5 7 EDET Nicolas Giro d'Italia, Stage 4 : Piacenza - Sestola