Renners Veilig in de Bus

RVB
01 FrankrijkMARTIN Guillaume 765
02 SpanjeBILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 700
03 BelgiëLAMPAERT Yves 582
04 SpanjeHERRADA LOPEZ Jesus 525
05   SpanjeADRIA OLIVERAS Roger 213
06 BelgiëCAPIOT Amaury 192
07 SpanjeIZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 179
08 BelgiëCLAEYS Dimitri 178
09 ItaliëFELLINE Fabio 132
10 SpanjeNIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel 101
11   EstlandLAAS Martin 100
12 Verenigd KoninkrijkKNOX James 92
13   ItaliëVILLELLA Davide 80
14   DenemarkenMØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael 79
15   BelgiëDEBUSSCHERE Jens 52
16   SpanjeAMEZQUETA MORENO Julen 51
17   DuitslandARNDT Nikias 50
18   SpanjeVERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos 40
19   FrankrijkPERICHON Pierre-Luc 25
20   ColombiaRUBIO REYES Einer Augusto 18
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
24 10 DEBUSSCHERE Jens GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
36 4 VILLELLA Davide Trofeo Matteotti
30 9 FELLINE Fabio Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
56 4 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
50 8 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
46 6 LAMPAERT Yves Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
5 17 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Memorial Marco Pantani
24 7 VILLELLA Davide Memorial Marco Pantani
20 11 VILLELLA Davide GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
24 10 CLAEYS Dimitri GP de Wallonie
7 24 LAMPAERT Yves Tour of Britain, General classification
25 1 LAMPAERT Yves Tour of Britain, Stage 7 : Hawick - Edinburgh
23 43 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen Vuelta a España, General classification
28 38 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Vuelta a España, General classification
42 31 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel Vuelta a España, General classification
50 27 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Vuelta a España, General classification
150 9 MARTIN Guillaume Vuelta a España, General classification
50 11 ARNDT Nikias Benelux Tour, General classification
16 9 PERICHON Pierre-Luc Tour du Doubs
9 12 PERICHON Pierre-Luc Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
24 10 DEBUSSCHERE Jens GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
36 4 VILLELLA Davide Trofeo Matteotti
56 4 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
5 17 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Memorial Marco Pantani
24 7 VILLELLA Davide Memorial Marco Pantani
20 11 VILLELLA Davide GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
23 43 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen Vuelta a España, General classification
50 11 ARNDT Nikias Benelux Tour, General classification
16 9 PERICHON Pierre-Luc Tour du Doubs
9 12 PERICHON Pierre-Luc Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
12 19 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Deutschland Tour, General classification
1 10 ELISSONDE Kenny Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
62 6 AASVOLD Kristian Tour of Norway, General classification
21 11 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger Tour du Limousin, General classification
40 2 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Gandia - Balcon de Alicante
28 6 DEBUSSCHERE Jens Egmont Cycling Race
25 3 ELISSONDE Kenny Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Santo Domingo de Silos - Pico Blanco
56 4 BRANDAO Joni Silva Volta a Portugal, General classification
13 23 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Tour de Pologne, General classification
5 3 BRANDAO Joni Silva Volta a Portugal, Stage 9 : Boticas - Mondim de Basto
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
25 1 LAMPAERT Yves Tour of Britain, Stage 7 : Hawick - Edinburgh
28 1 POGACAR Tadej Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
70 1 LAMPAERT Yves National Championships Belgium (Ingelmunster) I.T.T.
150 1 POGACAR Tadej Tour of Slovenia, General classification
25 1 POGACAR Tadej Tour of Slovenia, Stage 2 : Zalec - Celje
20 1 LAAS Martin Tour of Estonia, Stage 2 : Tartu - Tartu
80 1 MARTIN Guillaume Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
80 1 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
280 1 POGACAR Tadej Liège - Bastogne - Liège
20 1 STOSZ Patryk Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 2 : Obrenovac - Bijeljina
25 1 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Tour of the Alps, Stage 4 : Naturns - Valle del Chiese
35 1 POGACAR Tadej Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Amurrio - Laudio/Ermualde
260 1 POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
45 1 POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Terni - Prati di Tivo
190 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE Tour, General classification
30 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE Tour, Stage 3 : Al Ain - Jebel Hafeet
140 1 MEYER Cameron National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R.