Bram, Lucas & Mathijs

BLM
01 SpanjeIZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion 740
02 Verenigd KoninkrijkPIDCOCK Thomas 678
03 BelgiëWELLENS Tim 568
04 BelgiëVAN AVERMAET Greg 534
05 SpanjeARANBURU DEBA Alexander 518
06 ZwitserlandHIRSCHI Marc 447
07   ItaliëALEOTTI Giovanni 352
08   NoorwegenTILLER Rasmus Fossum 275
09   FrankrijkBONNAMOUR Franck 244
10   ItaliëAFFINI Edoardo 243
11 FrankrijkSARREAU Marc 226
12   PortugalRODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço 214
13 SpanjeGARCIA CORTINA Ivan 207
14 BelgiëHERMANS Quinten 173
15   FrankrijkLAFAY Victor 165
16   ItaliëBONIFAZIO Niccolo 163
17   ItaliëSOBRERO Matteo 85
18   SpanjePRADES REVERTER Eduard 73
19   NederlandVAN DER LIJKE Nick 35
20   ItaliëZANA Filippo 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
17 23 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
144 6 PIDCOCK Thomas World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
14 18 VAN AVERMAET Greg Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
62 6 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
15 21 SOBRERO Matteo World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
53 9 AFFINI Edoardo World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
16 17 BONNAMOUR Franck Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
110 2 HIRSCHI Marc Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
12 15 ALEOTTI Giovanni Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
40 3 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Memorial Marco Pantani
5 4 HIRSCHI Marc Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 5 : Mersch - Luxembourg
32 5 BONIFAZIO Niccolo Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
46 6 TILLER Rasmus Fossum GP de Wallonie
25 1 HIRSCHI Marc Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 2 : Steinfort - Esch-sur-Sûre
10 3 HIRSCHI Marc Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 1 : Luxembourg - Luxembourg
32 5 TILLER Rasmus Fossum Antwerp Port Classic
30 6 HIRSCHI Marc European Championships (Trento) R.R.
14 6 AFFINI Edoardo European Championships (Trento) I.T.T.
52 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Vuelta a España, General classification
10 26 VAN AVERMAET Greg Benelux Tour, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
15 21 SOBRERO Matteo World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
53 9 AFFINI Edoardo World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
16 17 BONNAMOUR Franck Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
12 15 ALEOTTI Giovanni Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
32 5 BONIFAZIO Niccolo Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
46 6 TILLER Rasmus Fossum GP de Wallonie
32 5 TILLER Rasmus Fossum Antwerp Port Classic
14 6 AFFINI Edoardo European Championships (Trento) I.T.T.
7 14 BONNAMOUR Franck Tour du Doubs
10 11 LAFAY Victor Tour du Doubs
20 8 BONNAMOUR Franck Tour du Jura
22 2 AFFINI Edoardo Benelux Tour, Stage 2 : Lelystad -Lelystad I.T.T.
25 13 TILLER Rasmus Fossum Deutschland Tour, General classification
30 13 ALEOTTI Giovanni Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
76 6 BONNAMOUR Franck Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
5 4 TILLER Rasmus Fossum Deutschland Tour, Stage 4 : Erlangen - Nürnberg
40 7 BONNAMOUR Franck Tour Poitou-Charentes et Nouvelle Aquitaine, General classification
10 11 VAN DER LIJKE Nick Druivenkoers - Overijse
25 13 VAN DER LIJKE Nick Tour of Norway, General classification
80 2 BONNAMOUR Franck Tour du Limousin, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
25 1 HIRSCHI Marc Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 2 : Steinfort - Esch-sur-Sûre
80 1 BONIFAZIO Niccolo GP Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
20 1 FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira Volta a Portugal, Stage 4 : Belmonte - Guarda
110 1 ALEOTTI Giovanni Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
20 1 ALEOTTI Giovanni Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 1 : Sibiu - Paltinis
70 1 SOBRERO Matteo National Championships Italy (Faenza) I.T.T.
50 1 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion National Championships Spain (Busot) I.T.T.
130 1 TILLER Rasmus Fossum Dwars door het Hageland
150 1 RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço Volta ao Algarve, General classification
45 1 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Estavayer - Estavayer
130 1 PIDCOCK Thomas Brabantse Pijl
35 1 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Gasteiz - Hondarribia
35 1 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Zalla - Sestao
110 1 WELLENS Tim Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, General classification
20 1 WELLENS Tim Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 3 : Bessèges - Bessèges
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
48 28 HIRT Jan Vuelta a España, General classification
36 4 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Tour du Doubs
5 18 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
1 8 STEWART Jake Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Chocholow - Bielsko-Biala
40 7 HIRT Jan Sazka Tour, General classification
3 4 HIRT Jan Sazka Tour, Stage 2 : Olomouc - Pustevny
7 18 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, General classification
52 26 HIRT Jan Giro d'Italia, General classification
3 8 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Giro d'Italia, Stage 18 : Rovereto - Stradella
10 15 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
16 9 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Per Sempre Alfredo
18 12 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano
27 12 POWER Robert Strade Bianche