Waarachtig Onstuimige Koers

WOK
01 ColombiaBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley 1461
02 ItaliëNIZZOLO Giacomo 900
03 ItaliëVIVIANI Elia 521
04 BelgiëTEUNS Dylan 476
05 DenemarkenCORT NIELSEN Magnus 449
06   NoorwegenEIKING Odd Christian 380
07 ItaliëMOZZATO Luca 308
08 BelgiëVAN ASBROECK Tom 289
09 FrankrijkCOQUARD Bryan 262
10 PortugalCOSTA Rui Alberto Faria 259
11   DenemarkenSKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias 176
12   BelgiëALLEGAERT Piet 175
13 FrankrijkPINOT Thibaut 140
14   ItaliëDE MARCHI Alessandro 104
15   SloveniëMEZGEC Luka 65
16   BelgiëVERMEERSCH Florian 50
17   FrankrijkPEREZ Anthony 50
18   NederlandBUDDING Martijn 20
19   ItaliëCONSONNI Simone 19
20   Verenigd KoninkrijkSTEWART Jake 1
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
10 30 MEZGEC Luka World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
13 27 TEUNS Dylan World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
37 15 NIZZOLO Giacomo World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
28 9 ALLEGAERT Piet GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
52 5 VAN ASBROECK Tom GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
24 7 VAN ASBROECK Tom Gooikse Pijl
5 19 MOZZATO Luca GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
5 17 CONSONNI Simone GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
12 10 NIZZOLO Giacomo GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
80 1 VIVIANI Elia GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
56 7 PINOT Thibaut Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
7 19 VAN ASBROECK Tom Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
14 14 CONSONNI Simone Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
28 9 NIZZOLO Giacomo Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
5 18 NIZZOLO Giacomo Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
10 3 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 4 : Dudelange - Dudelange I.T.T.
8 18 TEUNS Dylan GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
48 2 DE MARCHI Alessandro Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
34 8 VAN ASBROECK Tom GP de Wallonie
130 1 VIVIANI Elia GP de Fourmies
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
10 30 MEZGEC Luka World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
28 9 ALLEGAERT Piet GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
5 17 CONSONNI Simone GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
14 14 CONSONNI Simone Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
10 3 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 4 : Dudelange - Dudelange I.T.T.
48 2 DE MARCHI Alessandro Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
120 11 EIKING Odd Christian Vuelta a España, General classification
7 6 EIKING Odd Christian Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Navalmoral de la Mata - El Barraco
20 11 BUDDING Martijn Brussels Cycling Classic
56 4 DE MARCHI Alessandro Tour Poitou-Charentes et Nouvelle Aquitaine, General classification
7 6 ALLEGAERT Piet Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Belmez - Villanueva de la Serena
15 4 MEZGEC Luka Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Belmez - Villanueva de la Serena
1 10 EIKING Odd Christian Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Antequera - Valdepeña de Jaen
10 5 EIKING Odd Christian Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
56 7 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Tour of Norway, General classification
2 9 ALLEGAERT Piet Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Santa Pola - La Manga del Mar Menor
10 15 PEREZ Anthony Tour du Limousin, General classification
5 4 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Tour of Norway, Stage 1 : Egersund - Sokndal
10 5 ALLEGAERT Piet Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Tarancon - Albacete
7 6 ALLEGAERT Piet Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : El Burgo de Osma - Molna de Aragon
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
80 1 VIVIANI Elia GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
130 1 VIVIANI Elia GP de Fourmies
70 1 CORT NIELSEN Magnus Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : Tapia - Monforte de Lemos
70 1 CORT NIELSEN Magnus Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Jaen - Cordoba
20 1 VIVIANI Elia Tour Poitou-Charentes et Nouvelle Aquitaine, Stage 3 : Moncoutour - Loudun
20 1 VIVIANI Elia Tour Poitou-Charentes et Nouvelle Aquitaine, Stage 1 : Pons - Parthenay
70 1 CORT NIELSEN Magnus Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Requena - Alto de la Montaña de Cuellera
80 1 NIZZOLO Giacomo Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa
80 1 TEUNS Dylan Tour de France, Stage 8 : Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
15 1 KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin National Championships Eritrea () I.T.T.
100 1 ROOSEN Timo National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
20 1 VIVIANI Elia Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, Stage 3 : Ferrara - Comacchio
20 1 VIVIANI Elia Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, Stage 1 : Trieste - Aviano
20 1 CORT NIELSEN Magnus Route d'Occitanie, Stage 4 : Lavelanet - Duilhac-sous-Peyrepertuse
500 1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Giro d'Italia, General classification
70 1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Giro d'Italia, Stage 16 : Sacile - Cortina d'Ampezzo
70 1 NIZZOLO Giacomo Giro d'Italia, Stage 13 : Ravenna - Verona
70 1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Giro d'Italia, Stage 9 : Castel di Sangro - Campo Felice
110 1 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Tour du Rwanda, General classification
20 1 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Tour du Rwanda, Stage 8 : Kigali - Kigali
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
23 17 BJERG Mikkel World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
6 15 KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin Memorial Marco Pantani
32 5 BONIFAZIO Niccolo Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
6 30 ROOSEN Timo Benelux Tour, General classification
56 4 SEPULVEDA Eduardo Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, General classification
5 3 SEPULVEDA Eduardo Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, Stage 3 : Sibiu - Poiana Brasov
48 2 BONIFAZIO Niccolo Egmont Cycling Race
80 1 BONIFAZIO Niccolo GP Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
8 13 PRADES REVERTER Eduard Polynormande
8 4 BJERG Mikkel Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Katowice - Katowice I.T.T.
62 6 PRADES REVERTER Eduard Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
6 25 DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
3 5 PRADES REVERTER Eduard Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 3 : Finnsnes - Malselv
3 4 BONIFAZIO Niccolo Tour de l'Ain, Stage 1 : Villars-les-Dombes - Bourg-en-Bresse
5 7 BJERG Mikkel Tour de France, Stage 20 : Libourne - Saint-Emilion I.T.T.
12 10 SEPULVEDA Eduardo Giro dell'Appennino
9 12 BJERG Mikkel National Championships Denmark (Give) R.R.
5 20 TOLHOEK Antwan National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
35 8 SEPULVEDA Eduardo Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, General classification
30 2 BJERG Mikkel National Championships Denmark (Give) I.T.T.