Waarachtig Onstuimige Koers

WOK
01 ColombiaBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley 1183
02 ItaliëNIZZOLO Giacomo 628
03 PortugalCOSTA Rui Alberto Faria 246
04 FrankrijkCOQUARD Bryan 238
05 ItaliëVIVIANI Elia 238
06   SpanjeRODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian 224
07 ItaliëMOZZATO Luca 159
08 BelgiëVAN ASBROECK Tom 150
09 DenemarkenCORT NIELSEN Magnus 129
10 BelgiëTEUNS Dylan 116
11 EritreaKUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin 115
12   BelgiëALLEGAERT Piet 104
13 ItaliëBONIFAZIO Niccolo 79
14 Nieuw-ZeelandBEVIN Patrick 74
15   BelgiëVERMEERSCH Florian 48
16 FrankrijkPINOT Thibaut 34
17   NederlandHAVIK Piotr 8
18   BelgiëDE BIE Sean 0
19   FrankrijkROUX Anthony 0
20   SloveniëBRAJKOVIC Janez 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 8 MOZZATO Luca La Roue Tourangelle
20 15 NIZZOLO Giacomo Dwars door Vlaanderen
22 14 COQUARD Bryan Dwars door Vlaanderen
8 13 BONIFAZIO Niccolo GP Cholet - Pays De Loire
80 1 VIVIANI Elia GP Cholet - Pays De Loire
132 2 NIZZOLO Giacomo Gent - Wevelgem
40 9 VIVIANI Elia Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne
78 4 NIZZOLO Giacomo Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne
28 18 NIZZOLO Giacomo Milano - Sanremo
12 15 BJERG Mikkel Bredene Koksijde Classic
58 4 VAN ASBROECK Tom Bredene Koksijde Classic
18 12 ALLEGAERT Piet Nokere Koerse
20 11 BJERG Mikkel Nokere Koerse
52 5 VAN ASBROECK Tom Nokere Koerse
66 3 MOZZATO Luca Nokere Koerse
26 18 DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
136 4 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
20 20 TEUNS Dylan Paris - Nice, General classification
10 4 TEUNS Dylan Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Le Plan-du-Var - Levens
45 1 CORT NIELSEN Magnus Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Le Plan-du-Var - Levens
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
27 5 VERMEERSCH Florian National Championships Belgium (Ingelmunster) I.T.T.
56 7 SWIFT Connor Belgium Tour, General classification
56 4 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Route d'Occitanie, General classification
3 4 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Route d'Occitanie, Stage 3 : Pierrefitte-Nestelas - Le Mourtis
32 5 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
16 9 WARLOP Jordi Elfstedenronde
1 8 VERMEERSCH Florian Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Frauenfeld - Frauenfeld I.T.T.
46 6 SWIFT Connor Dwars door het Hageland
52 5 ALLEGAERT Piet Dwars door het Hageland
9 22 WARLOP Jordi Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
29 12 ALLEGAERT Piet Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
45 6 VAHTRA Norman Tour of Estonia, General classification
5 16 LIETAER Eliot Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
50 8 PICCOLI James Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
10 3 PICCOLI James Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 3 : Beas de Segura - Villarrodrigo
5 20 BROZYNA Piotr Tour de Hongrie, General classification
20 8 VERMEERSCH Florian Circuit de Wallonie
80 2 PICCOLI James Tour du Rwanda, General classification
110 1 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Tour du Rwanda, General classification
10 2 PICCOLI James Tour du Rwanda, Stage 8 : Kigali - Kigali
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 1 VIVIANI Elia Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, Stage 1 : Trieste - Aviano
20 1 CORT NIELSEN Magnus Route d'Occitanie, Stage 4 : Lavelanet - Duilhac-sous-Peyrepertuse
500 1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Giro d'Italia, General classification
70 1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Giro d'Italia, Stage 16 : Sacile - Cortina d'Ampezzo
70 1 NIZZOLO Giacomo Giro d'Italia, Stage 13 : Ravenna - Verona
70 1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Giro d'Italia, Stage 9 : Castel di Sangro - Campo Felice
110 1 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Tour du Rwanda, General classification
20 1 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Tour du Rwanda, Stage 8 : Kigali - Kigali
80 1 VIVIANI Elia GP Cholet - Pays De Loire
45 1 CORT NIELSEN Magnus Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Le Plan-du-Var - Levens
130 1 NIZZOLO Giacomo Clasica de Almeria
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd