TAS

TAS
01 DuitslandSCHACHMANN Maximilian 755
02 DenemarkenASGREEN Kasper 658
03 ColombiaCHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban 430
04 ColombiaLOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel 403
05 BelgiëVANSEVENANT Mauri 345
06 ItaliëULISSI Diego 256
07 BelgiëHERMANS Ben 216
08 ItaliëVENDRAME Andrea 179
09 ColombiaGAVIRIA RENDON Fernando 127
10 BelgiëTHEUNS Edward 120
11 ItaliëPASQUALON Andrea 114
12 NederlandVAN DER HOORN Taco 94
13 OekraïnePADUN Mark 90
14 NoorwegenHOELGAARD Markus 89
15 DenemarkenEG Niklas 34
16 FrankrijkCALMEJANE Lilian 20
17 ZwitserlandJACOBS Johan 13
18 ItaliëMODOLO Sacha 0
19 ColombiaCAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres 0
20 ZwitserlandPELLAUD Simon 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
50 11 VANSEVENANT Mauri Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
68 9 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
1 8 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Ondarroa - Arrate
3 6 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Gasteiz - Hondarribia
2 7 SCHACHMANN Maximilian Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Zalla - Sestao
280 1 ASGREEN Kasper Ronde van Vlaanderen
24 7 PASQUALON Andrea La Roue Tourangelle
20 11 HERMANS Ben GP Miguel Indurain
5 30 ASGREEN Kasper Dwars door Vlaanderen
95 6 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Volta a Catalunya, General classification
40 7 VANSEVENANT Mauri Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
45 6 HERMANS Ben Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
12 24 VAN DER HOORN Taco E3 Harelbeke
13 23 JACOBS Johan E3 Harelbeke
58 8 HOELGAARD Markus E3 Harelbeke
220 1 ASGREEN Kasper E3 Harelbeke
35 1 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Volta a Catalunya, Stage 4 : Ripoll - Port Ainé
22 14 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne
22 2 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Volta a Catalunya, Stage 3 : Canal Olympic de Catalunya - Vallter 2000
3 4 HERMANS Ben Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 2 : Riccione - Sogliano al Rubicone
IN UIT
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
25 1 ULISSI Diego Tour of Slovenia, Stage 4 : Ajdovscina - Nova Gorica
20 1 VENDRAME Andrea Route d'Occitanie, Stage 1 : Cazouls-les-Béziers - Lacaune-les-Bains
80 1 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
45 1 PADUN Mark Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : La Léchères-les-Bains - Les Gets
45 1 PADUN Mark Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux - La Plagne
150 1 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
70 1 VENDRAME Andrea Giro d'Italia, Stage 12 : Siena - Bagno di Romagna
25 1 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 3 : Beas de Segura - Villarrodrigo
20 1 THEUNS Edward Tour de Hongrie, Stage 5 : Budapest - Budapest
70 1 VAN DER HOORN Taco Giro d'Italia, Stage 3 : Biella - Canale
25 1 ASGREEN Kasper Volta ao Algarve, Stage 4 : Lagoa - Lagoa I.T.T.
280 1 ASGREEN Kasper Ronde van Vlaanderen
220 1 ASGREEN Kasper E3 Harelbeke
35 1 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Volta a Catalunya, Stage 4 : Ripoll - Port Ainé
260 1 SCHACHMANN Maximilian Paris - Nice, General classification
130 1 VANSEVENANT Mauri GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd