Herrera's Elite Legioen

HEL
01 RuslandVLASOV Alexander 749
02 CanadaWOODS Michael 724
03 AustraliëMATTHEWS Michael 419
04 NoorwegenFOSS Tobias Svendsen 255
05   FrankrijkGESBERT Elie 225
06 ColombiaSOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro 188
07 ZwitserlandBISSEGGER Stefan 169
08 Verenigde StatenPOWLESS Neilson 145
09 BelgiëCAMPENAERTS Victor 130
10 ItaliëMOSCON Gianni 122
11 RuslandSIVAKOV Pavel 109
12 NederlandBOL Cees 109
13   ItaliëCIMOLAI Davide 81
14 RoemeniëGROSU Eduard-Michael 62
15   SpanjeNAVARRO GARCIA Daniel 50
16 ItaliëMARECZKO Jakub 43
17   FrankrijkBOILEAU Alan 25
18 NederlandTEUNISSEN Mike 11
19   NederlandVAN SCHIP Jan-Willem 0
20   BelgiëDE GENDT Thomas 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
30 1 FOSS Tobias Svendsen National Championships Norway (Evje) I.T.T.
10 2 MARECZKO Jakub Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, Stage 3 : Ferrara - Comacchio
12 10 GUERNALEC Thibault National Championships France (Epinal) I.T.T.
30 1 VLASOV Alexander National Championships Russia (Penza) I.T.T.
36 3 CAMPENAERTS Victor National Championships Belgium (Ingelmunster) I.T.T.
3 4 MARECZKO Jakub Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, Stage 1 : Trieste - Aviano
42 14 POWLESS Neilson Tour de Suisse, General classification
120 5 WOODS Michael Tour de Suisse, General classification
28 2 WOODS Michael Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Andermatt - Andermatt
45 6 GESBERT Elie Route d'Occitanie, General classification
2 7 POWLESS Neilson Tour de Suisse, Stage 6 : Fiesch - Disentis-Sedrun
18 3 WOODS Michael Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Gstaad - Leukerbad
1 8 TEUNISSEN Mike Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : St. Urban - Gstaad
45 1 BISSEGGER Stefan Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : St. Urban - Gstaad
10 4 MATTHEWS Michael Tour de Suisse, Stage 3 : Lachen - Pfaffnau
2 7 WOODS Michael Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Neuhausen am Rheinfall - Lachen
28 2 BISSEGGER Stefan Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Frauenfeld - Frauenfeld I.T.T.
28 6 MATTHEWS Michael GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
56 24 MOSCON Gianni Giro d'Italia, General classification
150 9 FOSS Tobias Svendsen Giro d'Italia, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
45 6 GESBERT Elie Route d'Occitanie, General classification
24 7 HARDY Romain Tour du Finistère
15 4 CIMOLAI Davide Giro d'Italia, Stage 13 : Ravenna - Verona
25 3 CIMOLAI Davide Giro d'Italia, Stage 10 : Aquila - Foligno
40 2 CIMOLAI Davide Giro d'Italia, Stage 7 : Notaresco - Termoli
1 10 CIMOLAI Davide Giro d'Italia, Stage 5 : Modena - Cattolica
38 10 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel Volta ao Algarve, General classification
70 5 GESBERT Elie Volta ao Algarve, General classification
25 1 GESBERT Elie Volta ao Algarve, Stage 5 : Albufeira - Malhao
5 3 BOILEAU Alan Tour du Rwanda, Stage 7 : Kigali - Mur de Kigali I.T.T.
5 4 GESBERT Elie Volta ao Algarve, Stage 2 : Sagres - Foia
20 1 BOILEAU Alan Tour du Rwanda, Stage 5 : Nyagatare - Kigali
12 14 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
70 5 GESBERT Elie Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification
10 3 GESBERT Elie Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 3 : Torrent - Dos Aguas
16 20 VAN LERBERGHE Bert Gent - Wevelgem
5 28 VAN LERBERGHE Bert Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne
2 14 MCCORMICK Hayden National Championships New Zealand (Cambridge) R.R.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
30 1 FOSS Tobias Svendsen National Championships Norway (Evje) I.T.T.
30 1 VLASOV Alexander National Championships Russia (Penza) I.T.T.
45 1 BISSEGGER Stefan Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : St. Urban - Gstaad
70 1 CAMPENAERTS Victor Giro d'Italia, Stage 15 : Grado - Gorizia
25 1 GESBERT Elie Volta ao Algarve, Stage 5 : Albufeira - Malhao
20 1 BOILEAU Alan Tour du Rwanda, Stage 5 : Nyagatare - Kigali
45 1 WOODS Michael Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Sion - Thyon
25 1 MOSCON Gianni Tour of the Alps, Stage 3 : Imst - Naturns
25 1 MOSCON Gianni Tour of the Alps, Stage 1 : Brixen - Innsbruck
20 1 MARECZKO Jakub Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 1a : Gatteo - Gatteo
45 1 BISSEGGER Stefan Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Gien - Gien
45 1 BOL Cees Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Oinville-sur-Montcient - Amilly
20 1 WOODS Michael Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, Stage 2 : Fayence - Fayence
150 1 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro Tour de La Provence, General classification
25 1 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro Tour de La Provence, Stage 3 : Istres- Mont Ventoux/Chalet Reynard
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
7 6 BATTAGLIN Enrico Giro d'Italia, Stage 11 : Perugia - Montalcino
62 6 GUERNALEC Thibault Volta ao Algarve, General classification
5 4 GUERNALEC Thibault Volta ao Algarve, Stage 4 : Lagoa - Lagoa I.T.T.
29 12 NOVIKOV Savva Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification
10 3 GUERNALEC Thibault Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 4 : Xilxex - Almenara
8 18 HAVIK Piotr Scheldeprijs