Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
9 |
12 |
DAINESE Alberto
|
Veneto Classic
|
17 okt. |
28 |
6 |
HERREGODTS Rune
|
Chrono des Nations
|
17 okt. |
48 |
2 |
TOFT MADSEN Martin
|
Chrono des Nations
|
17 okt. |
40 |
3 |
DAINESE Alberto
|
Giro del Veneto
|
13 okt. |
30 |
17 |
SIVAKOV Pavel
|
Il Lombardia
|
09 okt. |
70 |
9 |
WOODS Michael
|
Il Lombardia
|
09 okt. |
9 |
17 |
SIVAKOV Pavel
|
Milano - Torino
|
06 okt. |
18 |
12 |
VLASOV Aleksandr
|
Milano - Torino
|
06 okt. |
52 |
5 |
WOODS Michael
|
Milano - Torino
|
06 okt. |
32 |
16 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
03 okt. |
125 |
4 |
MOSCON Gianni
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
03 okt. |
6 |
20 |
POWLESS Neilson
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
02 okt. |
9 |
17 |
SIVAKOV Pavel
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
02 okt. |
66 |
3 |
WOODS Michael
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
02 okt. |
48 |
2 |
DAINESE Alberto
|
Paris - Chauny
|
26 sep. |
15 |
25 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
|
26 sep. |
18 |
22 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
|
26 sep. |
22 |
20 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
|
26 sep. |
162 |
5 |
POWLESS Neilson
|
World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
|
26 sep. |
32 |
5 |
DAINESE Alberto
|
Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
|
23 sep. |
66 |
3 |
BOL Cees
|
Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
|
19 sep. |
40 |
9 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
|
19 sep. |
46 |
8 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
|
19 sep. |
21 |
18 |
CRADDOCK Lawson
|
World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
|
19 sep. |
70 |
7 |
BISSEGGER Stefan
|
World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
|
19 sep. |
40 |
3 |
DAINESE Alberto
|
GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
|
19 sep. |
5 |
3 |
BOL Cees
|
Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 4 : Trencianske Teplice - Trnava
|
19 sep. |
7 |
24 |
GESBERT Elie
|
Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
|
18 sep. |
40 |
7 |
MOSCON Gianni
|
GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
|
16 sep. |
46 |
6 |
POWLESS Neilson
|
GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
|
16 sep. |
3 |
4 |
BOL Cees
|
Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 1 : Kosice - Kosice
|
16 sep. |
10 |
3 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 3 : Mondorf-les-Bains - Mamer
|
16 sep. |
5 |
17 |
POWLESS Neilson
|
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
|
15 sep. |
20 |
8 |
MOSCON Gianni
|
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
|
15 sep. |
3 |
4 |
BOL Cees
|
Tour de Slovaquie, Prologue : Kosice - Kosice
|
15 sep. |
70 |
5 |
WOODS Michael
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
12 sep. |
12 |
10 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
European Championships (Trento) R.R.
|
12 sep. |
16 |
9 |
SIVAKOV Pavel
|
European Championships (Trento) R.R.
|
12 sep. |
20 |
4 |
BISSEGGER Stefan
|
European Championships (Trento) I.T.T.
|
09 sep. |
10 |
3 |
WOODS Michael
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 4 : Aberaeron - Great Orme, Llandudno
|
08 sep. |
34 |
35 |
SIVAKOV Pavel
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
05 sep. |
56 |
24 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
05 sep. |
59 |
10 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Benelux Tour, General classification
|
05 sep. |
140 |
3 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
Benelux Tour, General classification
|
05 sep. |
5 |
17 |
GESBERT Elie
|
Tour du Doubs
|
05 sep. |
5 |
3 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael
|
Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, Stage 5 : Bucuresti - Bucuresti
|
05 sep. |
4 |
5 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 6 : Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve - Houffalize
|
04 sep. |
3 |
8 |
DAINESE Alberto
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : Tapia - Monforte de Lemos
|
03 sep. |
2 |
7 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 5 : Riemst - Bilzen
|
03 sep. |
3 |
4 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael
|
Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, Stage 1 : Timisoara - Deva
|
01 sep. |
10 |
5 |
DAINESE Alberto
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Laredo - Santa Cruz de Bezana
|
31 aug. |
15 |
4 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Laredo - Santa Cruz de Bezana
|
31 aug. |
1 |
8 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 2 : Lelystad -Lelystad I.T.T.
|
31 aug. |
35 |
1 |
BISSEGGER Stefan
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 2 : Lelystad -Lelystad I.T.T.
|
31 aug. |
16 |
13 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
28 aug. |
9 |
16 |
BRUNEL Alexys
|
Tour Poitou-Charentes et Nouvelle Aquitaine, General classification
|
27 aug. |
25 |
3 |
DAINESE Alberto
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Belmez - Villanueva de la Serena
|
27 aug. |
25 |
3 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Jaen - Cordoba
|
26 aug. |
3 |
8 |
VLASOV Aleksandr
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Antequera - Valdepeña de Jaen
|
25 aug. |
3 |
4 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael
|
Tour Poitou-Charentes et Nouvelle Aquitaine, Stage 1 : Pons - Parthenay
|
24 aug. |
18 |
2 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael
|
National Championships Romania (Salacea) R.R.
|
22 aug. |
92 |
3 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Tour of Norway, General classification
|
22 aug. |
5 |
4 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Tour of Norway, Stage 4 : Stavanger - Stavanger
|
22 aug. |
5 |
7 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Santa Pola - La Manga del Mar Menor
|
21 aug. |
40 |
2 |
DAINESE Alberto
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Santa Pola - La Manga del Mar Menor
|
21 aug. |
10 |
3 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Tour of Norway, Stage 3 : Jørpeland - Jørpeland
|
21 aug. |
25 |
3 |
SIVAKOV Pavel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Gandia - Balcon de Alicante
|
20 aug. |
10 |
3 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Tour of Norway, Stage 2 : Sirdal - Sirdal
|
20 aug. |
7 |
6 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Requena - Alto de la Montaña de Cuellera
|
19 aug. |
15 |
4 |
VLASOV Aleksandr
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Requena - Alto de la Montaña de Cuellera
|
19 aug. |
25 |
3 |
DAINESE Alberto
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Tarancon - Albacete
|
18 aug. |
10 |
5 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : El Burgo de Osma - Molna de Aragon
|
17 aug. |
15 |
4 |
DAINESE Alberto
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : El Burgo de Osma - Molna de Aragon
|
17 aug. |
8 |
4 |
MOSCON Gianni
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Zabrze - Krakow
|
15 aug. |
25 |
3 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Caleruega - Burgos
|
15 aug. |
1 |
10 |
VLASOV Aleksandr
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos I.T.T.
|
14 aug. |
2 |
9 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos I.T.T.
|
14 aug. |
92 |
3 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
|
14 aug. |
5 |
4 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 3 : Tønder - Vejle
|
12 aug. |
3 |
5 |
BOL Cees
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 1 : Struer - Esbjerg
|
10 aug. |
78 |
4 |
SIVAKOV Pavel
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
07 aug. |
52 |
9 |
MOSCON Gianni
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
31 jul. |
220 |
1 |
POWLESS Neilson
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
31 jul. |
12 |
23 |
FOSS Tobias Svendsen
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - I.T.T.
|
28 jul. |
17 |
20 |
VLASOV Aleksandr
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - I.T.T.
|
28 jul. |
22 |
20 |
MOSCON Gianni
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - R.R.
|
24 jul. |
162 |
5 |
WOODS Michael
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - R.R.
|
24 jul. |
28 |
43 |
POWLESS Neilson
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
18 jul. |
5 |
7 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
|
18 jul. |
15 |
5 |
BISSEGGER Stefan
|
Tour de France, Stage 20 : Libourne - Saint-Emilion I.T.T.
|
17 jul. |
25 |
4 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
|
16 jul. |
35 |
3 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
|
13 jul. |
5 |
7 |
GESBERT Elie
|
Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
|
10 jul. |
15 |
5 |
WOODS Michael
|
Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
|
10 jul. |
10 |
2 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 3 : Sibiu - Sibiu
|
06 jul. |
1 |
10 |
BOL Cees
|
Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
|
06 jul. |
15 |
5 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
|
06 jul. |
35 |
3 |
WOODS Michael
|
Tour de France, Stage 8 : Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
|
03 jul. |
2 |
9 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
|
01 jul. |