Potentieel Pure Puntenpakkers

PPP
01 ItaliëCOLBRELLI Sonny 1500
02 SpanjeMAS NICOLAU Enric 1064
03 DenemarkenHONORE Mikkel Frølich 818
04 DuitslandACKERMANN Pascal 726
05 SpanjeLANDA MEANA Mikel 528
06 FrankrijkCHAMPOUSSIN Clément 463
07 FrankrijkBOUHANNI Nacer 437
08 AustraliëHAMILTON Lucas 348
09   ItaliëFABBRO Matteo 248
10   AustraliëSCHULTZ Nicholas 239
11 ItaliëPOZZOVIVO Domenico 231
12   ItaliëFORTUNATO Lorenzo 211
13   FrankrijkBOUCHARD Geoffrey 203
14   ItaliëALBANESE Vincenzo 158
15   FrankrijkBURGAUDEAU Mathieu 84
16   EcuadorCEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander 63
17   BelgiëTHIJSSEN Gerben 45
18   NoorwegenBOASSON HAGEN Edvald 44
19   BelgiëPAQUOT Tom 40
20   SpanjeSOLER GIMENEZ Marc 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
10 11 ALBANESE Vincenzo Veneto Classic
40 3 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
28 6 ALBANESE Vincenzo Giro del Veneto
5 16 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
32 5 ALBANESE Vincenzo Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
28 6 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Tour de Vendée
6 30 POZZOVIVO Domenico Il Lombardia
34 15 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Il Lombardia
5 20 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Paris - Bourges
6 20 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Milano - Torino
8 18 POZZOVIVO Domenico Milano - Torino
16 13 FABBRO Matteo Milano - Torino
7 19 SCHULTZ Nicholas Coppa Bernocchi
16 13 ALBANESE Vincenzo Coppa Bernocchi
6 30 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Paris - Roubaix
171 1 COLBRELLI Sonny Paris - Roubaix
28 9 ACKERMANN Pascal Münsterland Giro
24 7 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Classic Loire Atlantique
8 18 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Giro dell'Emilia
14 14 POZZOVIVO Domenico Giro dell'Emilia
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
10 11 ALBANESE Vincenzo Veneto Classic
40 3 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
28 6 ALBANESE Vincenzo Giro del Veneto
5 16 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
32 5 ALBANESE Vincenzo Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
28 6 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Tour de Vendée
34 15 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Il Lombardia
5 20 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Paris - Bourges
16 13 FABBRO Matteo Milano - Torino
7 19 SCHULTZ Nicholas Coppa Bernocchi
16 13 ALBANESE Vincenzo Coppa Bernocchi
6 30 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Paris - Roubaix
24 7 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Classic Loire Atlantique
35 8 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Giro di Sicilia, General classification
10 2 ALBANESE Vincenzo Giro di Sicilia, Stage 1 : Avola - Licata
40 3 THIJSSEN Gerben Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
20 8 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Memorial Marco Pantani
48 2 ALBANESE Vincenzo Memorial Marco Pantani
5 19 THIJSSEN Gerben Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
14 14 ALBANESE Vincenzo GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
171 1 COLBRELLI Sonny Paris - Roubaix
80 1 COLBRELLI Sonny Memorial Marco Pantani
100 1 COLBRELLI Sonny European Championships (Trento) R.R.
220 1 COLBRELLI Sonny Benelux Tour, General classification
70 1 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Sanxenxo - Castro de Herville
35 1 COLBRELLI Sonny Benelux Tour, Stage 6 : Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve - Houffalize
25 1 ACKERMANN Pascal Deutschland Tour, Stage 1 : Stralsund - Schwerin
110 1 ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo Volta a Portugal, General classification
150 1 LANDA MEANA Mikel Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
20 1 SCHULTZ Nicholas Sazka Tour, Stage 2 : Olomouc - Pustevny
20 1 ACKERMANN Pascal Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, Stage 5 : Cagliari - Cagliari
20 1 ACKERMANN Pascal Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, Stage 3 : Oristano - Cagliari
20 1 ACKERMANN Pascal Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, Stage 2 : Sassari - Oristano
20 1 ACKERMANN Pascal Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 3 : Sibiu - Sibiu
20 1 ACKERMANN Pascal Sibiu Cycling Tour, Prologue : Istoric - Istoric I.T.T.
140 1 COLBRELLI Sonny National Championships Italy (Imola) R.R.
60 1 CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander National Championships Ecuador (Yahuarcocha) R.R.
110 1 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, General classification
20 1 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, Stage 2 : Vittorio Vento - Cima Grappa
45 1 COLBRELLI Sonny Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Langeac - Saint-Haon-le-Vieux
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
8 13 VUILLERMOZ Alexis Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
7 19 COLBRELLI Sonny Gran Piemonte
40 7 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Coppa Bernocchi
6 15 BAKELANTS Jan Classic Loire Atlantique
6 15 BAKELANTS Jan Route Adélie de Vitré
20 1 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Giro di Sicilia, Stage 2 : Selinunte - Mondello
20 1 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Giro di Sicilia, Stage 1 : Avola - Licata
10 30 MEZGEC Luka World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
27 18 POLANC Jan World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
18 12 NEILANDS Krists Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
10 11 GENIEZ Alexandre Trofeo Matteotti
6 15 GENIEZ Alexandre Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
25 41 POLANC Jan Vuelta a España, General classification
15 4 MEZGEC Luka Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Belmez - Villanueva de la Serena
1 10 POLANC Jan Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Gandia - Balcon de Alicante
15 4 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Tarancon - Albacete
15 4 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Caleruega - Burgos
25 1 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4 : Roa - Aranda de Duero
25 1 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2 : Tardajos - Briviesca
23 48 BAKELANTS Jan Tour de France, General classification