Potentieel Pure Puntenpakkers

PPP
01 ItaliëCOLBRELLI Sonny 1329
02 SpanjeMAS NICOLAU Enric 1064
03 DenemarkenHONORE Mikkel Frølich 818
04 DuitslandACKERMANN Pascal 698
05 SpanjeLANDA MEANA Mikel 528
06 FrankrijkCHAMPOUSSIN Clément 449
07 FrankrijkBOUHANNI Nacer 391
08 AustraliëHAMILTON Lucas 348
09   AustraliëSCHULTZ Nicholas 232
10   ItaliëFABBRO Matteo 232
11 ItaliëPOZZOVIVO Domenico 204
12   FrankrijkBOUCHARD Geoffrey 203
13   ItaliëFORTUNATO Lorenzo 137
14   EcuadorCEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander 63
15   ItaliëALBANESE Vincenzo 62
16   BelgiëTHIJSSEN Gerben 45
17   BelgiëPAQUOT Tom 40
18   FrankrijkBURGAUDEAU Mathieu 20
19   NoorwegenBOASSON HAGEN Edvald 5
20   SpanjeSOLER GIMENEZ Marc 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 4 HONORE Mikkel Frølich Tour of Britain, Stage 4 : Aberaeron - Great Orme, Llandudno
17 49 SCHULTZ Nicholas Vuelta a España, General classification
24 42 BOUWMAN Koen Vuelta a España, General classification
84 16 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Vuelta a España, General classification
96 14 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Vuelta a España, General classification
375 2 MAS NICOLAU Enric Vuelta a España, General classification
220 1 COLBRELLI Sonny Benelux Tour, General classification
2 9 MAS NICOLAU Enric Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Padron - Santiago de Compostela
22 2 COLBRELLI Sonny Benelux Tour, Stage 7 : Namur - Geraardsbergen
56 4 SEPULVEDA Eduardo Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, General classification
40 3 PAQUOT Tom Tour du Doubs
15 4 MAS NICOLAU Enric Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Sanxenxo - Castro de Herville
70 1 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Sanxenxo - Castro de Herville
35 1 COLBRELLI Sonny Benelux Tour, Stage 6 : Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve - Houffalize
22 2 COLBRELLI Sonny Benelux Tour, Stage 5 : Riemst - Bilzen
5 3 SEPULVEDA Eduardo Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, Stage 3 : Sibiu - Poiana Brasov
25 3 MAS NICOLAU Enric Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Salas - Altu d'el Gamoniteiru
1 10 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Unquera - Lagos de Covadonga
7 6 MAS NICOLAU Enric Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Unquera - Lagos de Covadonga
110 2 ACKERMANN Pascal Deutschland Tour, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
40 3 THIJSSEN Gerben Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
20 8 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Memorial Marco Pantani
48 2 ALBANESE Vincenzo Memorial Marco Pantani
5 19 THIJSSEN Gerben Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
14 14 ALBANESE Vincenzo GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
5 4 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 3 : Mondorf-les-Bains - Mamer
5 16 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
5 19 BOUWMAN Koen European Championships (Trento) R.R.
17 49 SCHULTZ Nicholas Vuelta a España, General classification
24 42 BOUWMAN Koen Vuelta a España, General classification
96 14 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Vuelta a España, General classification
56 4 SEPULVEDA Eduardo Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, General classification
40 3 PAQUOT Tom Tour du Doubs
5 3 SEPULVEDA Eduardo Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, Stage 3 : Sibiu - Poiana Brasov
3 8 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
5 7 SCHULTZ Nicholas Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
110 1 ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo Volta a Portugal, General classification
3 4 ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo Volta a Portugal, Stage 10 : Viseu - Viseu I.T.T.
10 2 ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo Volta a Portugal, Stage 9 : Boticas - Mondim de Basto
10 2 ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo Volta a Portugal, Stage 4 : Belmonte - Guarda
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
80 1 COLBRELLI Sonny Memorial Marco Pantani
100 1 COLBRELLI Sonny European Championships (Trento) R.R.
220 1 COLBRELLI Sonny Benelux Tour, General classification
70 1 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Sanxenxo - Castro de Herville
35 1 COLBRELLI Sonny Benelux Tour, Stage 6 : Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve - Houffalize
25 1 ACKERMANN Pascal Deutschland Tour, Stage 1 : Stralsund - Schwerin
110 1 ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo Volta a Portugal, General classification
150 1 LANDA MEANA Mikel Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
20 1 SCHULTZ Nicholas Sazka Tour, Stage 2 : Olomouc - Pustevny
20 1 ACKERMANN Pascal Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, Stage 5 : Cagliari - Cagliari
20 1 ACKERMANN Pascal Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, Stage 3 : Oristano - Cagliari
20 1 ACKERMANN Pascal Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, Stage 2 : Sassari - Oristano
20 1 ACKERMANN Pascal Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 3 : Sibiu - Sibiu
20 1 ACKERMANN Pascal Sibiu Cycling Tour, Prologue : Istoric - Istoric I.T.T.
140 1 COLBRELLI Sonny National Championships Italy (Imola) R.R.
60 1 CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander National Championships Ecuador (Yahuarcocha) R.R.
110 1 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, General classification
20 1 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, Stage 2 : Vittorio Vento - Cima Grappa
45 1 COLBRELLI Sonny Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Langeac - Saint-Haon-le-Vieux
45 1 COLBRELLI Sonny Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : La Neuville - Saint-Imier
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
10 4 DUNBAR Eddie Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Andermatt - Andermatt
3 6 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : St. Urban - Gstaad
32 5 FRANK Mathias Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
2 9 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Giro d'Italia, Stage 15 : Grado - Gorizia
15 13 LEEMREIZE Gijs Tour de Hongrie, General classification
3 4 GENIEZ Alexandre Tour du Rwanda, Stage 7 : Kigali - Mur de Kigali I.T.T.
8 28 LEEMREIZE Gijs Tour de Romandie, General classification
14 3 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Volta a Catalunya, Stage 6 : Tarragona - Mataro