Potentieel Pure Puntenpakkers

PPP
01 ItaliëCOLBRELLI Sonny 452
02 SpanjeLANDA MEANA Mikel 366
03 AustraliëHAMILTON Lucas 348
04 DuitslandACKERMANN Pascal 285
05 SpanjeMAS NICOLAU Enric 266
06 DenemarkenHONORE Mikkel Frølich 261
07   ItaliëFABBRO Matteo 232
08 FrankrijkCHAMPOUSSIN Clément 180
09 ItaliëPOZZOVIVO Domenico 154
10 FrankrijkBOUHANNI Nacer 146
11   AustraliëSCHULTZ Nicholas 131
12   NederlandBOUWMAN Koen 90
13 SloveniëPOLANC Jan 44
14   ItaliëFORTUNATO Lorenzo 22
15   BelgiëVAN MOER Brent 18
16   EcuadorCEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander 3
17   SpanjeDE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor 0
18   NoorwegenBOASSON HAGEN Edvald 0
19   OostenrijkZOIDL Riccardo 0
20   ColombiaMUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
3 5 ACKERMANN Pascal Volta ao Algarve, Stage 3 : Faro - Tavira
10 2 VUILLERMOZ Alexis Tour du Rwanda, Stage 6 : Kigali - Kigali
10 2 VUILLERMOZ Alexis Tour du Rwanda, Stage 5 : Nyagatare - Kigali
18 12 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
6 30 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Tour de Romandie, General classification
90 8 HAMILTON Lucas Tour de Romandie, General classification
10 4 HAMILTON Lucas Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Sion - Thyon
10 4 COLBRELLI Sonny Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Estavayer - Estavayer
10 4 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : La Neuville - Saint-Imier
45 1 COLBRELLI Sonny Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : La Neuville - Saint-Imier
28 2 COLBRELLI Sonny Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Aigle - Martigny
14 25 NEILANDS Krists Liège - Bastogne - Liège
18 16 POZZOVIVO Domenico Tour of the Alps, General classification
29 12 FABBRO Matteo Tour of the Alps, General classification
33 11 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Tour of the Alps, General classification
38 10 SCHULTZ Nicholas Tour of the Alps, General classification
3 5 CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander Tour of the Alps, Stage 4 : Naturns - Valle del Chiese
5 4 FABBRO Matteo Tour of the Alps, Stage 3 : Imst - Naturns
3 5 SCHULTZ Nicholas Tour of the Alps, Stage 1 : Brixen - Innsbruck
92 3 MAS NICOLAU Enric Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 1 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, Stage 2 : Vittorio Vento - Cima Grappa
25 3 BOUWMAN Koen National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.
18 8 VAN MOER Brent National Championships Belgium (Ingelmunster) I.T.T.
62 6 BOUWMAN Koen Belgium Tour, General classification
16 22 FABBRO Matteo Tour de Suisse, General classification
15 13 BERTHET Clément Route d'Occitanie, General classification
12 10 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
40 32 FABBRO Matteo Giro d'Italia, General classification
52 26 HIRT Jan Giro d'Italia, General classification
15 13 RÄIM Mihkel Tour of Estonia, General classification
2 9 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Giro d'Italia, Stage 20 : Verbania - Alpe di Motta Spluga
3 8 BOUWMAN Koen Giro d'Italia, Stage 19 : Abbiategrasso - Alpe di Mera
7 6 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Giro d'Italia, Stage 12 : Siena - Bagno di Romagna
8 23 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel Volta ao Algarve, General classification
18 12 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
29 12 FABBRO Matteo Tour of the Alps, General classification
33 11 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Tour of the Alps, General classification
38 10 SCHULTZ Nicholas Tour of the Alps, General classification
3 5 CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander Tour of the Alps, Stage 4 : Naturns - Valle del Chiese
5 4 FABBRO Matteo Tour of the Alps, Stage 3 : Imst - Naturns
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd