Potentieel Pure Puntenpakkers

PPP
01 ItaliëCOLBRELLI Sonny 592
02 SpanjeLANDA MEANA Mikel 366
03 AustraliëHAMILTON Lucas 348
04 DuitslandACKERMANN Pascal 285
05 SpanjeMAS NICOLAU Enric 266
06 DenemarkenHONORE Mikkel Frølich 261
07   ItaliëFABBRO Matteo 232
08 ItaliëPOZZOVIVO Domenico 180
09 FrankrijkCHAMPOUSSIN Clément 180
10 SloveniëPOLANC Jan 170
11 FrankrijkBOUHANNI Nacer 152
12   ItaliëFORTUNATO Lorenzo 132
13   AustraliëSCHULTZ Nicholas 131
14   NederlandBOUWMAN Koen 95
15   EcuadorCEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander 63
16   DuitslandSTEIMLE Jannik 25
17   BelgiëVAN MOER Brent 18
18   OostenrijkZOIDL Riccardo 1
19   SpanjeDE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor 0
20   NoorwegenBOASSON HAGEN Edvald 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
26 10 POZZOVIVO Domenico National Championships Italy (Imola) R.R.
140 1 COLBRELLI Sonny National Championships Italy (Imola) R.R.
84 2 POLANC Jan National Championships Slovenia (Koper) R.R.
6 20 BOUHANNI Nacer National Championships France (Epinal) R.R.
25 7 STEIMLE Jannik National Championships Germany (Filderstadt) R.R.
5 19 BOUWMAN Koen National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
1 10 ZOIDL Riccardo National Championships Austria (Kufstein) I.T.T.
60 1 CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander National Championships Ecuador (Yahuarcocha) R.R.
42 2 POLANC Jan National Championships Slovenia (Koper) I.T.T.
6 19 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, General classification
110 1 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, General classification
20 1 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, Stage 2 : Vittorio Vento - Cima Grappa
25 3 BOUWMAN Koen National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.
18 8 VAN MOER Brent National Championships Belgium (Ingelmunster) I.T.T.
11 20 BOUHANNI Nacer Belgium Tour, General classification
62 6 BOUWMAN Koen Belgium Tour, General classification
16 22 FABBRO Matteo Tour de Suisse, General classification
110 6 POZZOVIVO Domenico Tour de Suisse, General classification
1 8 POZZOVIVO Domenico Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Andermatt - Andermatt
7 18 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Route d'Occitanie, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
25 7 STEIMLE Jannik National Championships Germany (Filderstadt) R.R.
5 19 BOUWMAN Koen National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
1 10 ZOIDL Riccardo National Championships Austria (Kufstein) I.T.T.
60 1 CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander National Championships Ecuador (Yahuarcocha) R.R.
6 19 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, General classification
110 1 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, General classification
20 1 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, Stage 2 : Vittorio Vento - Cima Grappa
25 3 BOUWMAN Koen National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.
18 8 VAN MOER Brent National Championships Belgium (Ingelmunster) I.T.T.
62 6 BOUWMAN Koen Belgium Tour, General classification
16 22 FABBRO Matteo Tour de Suisse, General classification
15 13 BERTHET Clément Route d'Occitanie, General classification
12 10 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
40 32 FABBRO Matteo Giro d'Italia, General classification
52 26 HIRT Jan Giro d'Italia, General classification
15 13 RÄIM Mihkel Tour of Estonia, General classification
2 9 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Giro d'Italia, Stage 20 : Verbania - Alpe di Motta Spluga
3 8 BOUWMAN Koen Giro d'Italia, Stage 19 : Abbiategrasso - Alpe di Mera
7 6 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Giro d'Italia, Stage 12 : Siena - Bagno di Romagna
8 23 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel Volta ao Algarve, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
72 3 MEZGEC Luka National Championships Slovenia (Koper) R.R.
8 6 NEILANDS Krists National Championships Latvia (Valga,EST) R.R.
8 28 LEEMREIZE Gijs Tour de Suisse, General classification
54 12 DUNBAR Eddie Tour de Suisse, General classification
10 4 DUNBAR Eddie Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Andermatt - Andermatt
3 6 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : St. Urban - Gstaad
32 5 FRANK Mathias Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
2 9 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Giro d'Italia, Stage 15 : Grado - Gorizia
15 13 LEEMREIZE Gijs Tour de Hongrie, General classification
3 4 GENIEZ Alexandre Tour du Rwanda, Stage 7 : Kigali - Mur de Kigali I.T.T.
8 28 LEEMREIZE Gijs Tour de Romandie, General classification
14 3 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Volta a Catalunya, Stage 6 : Tarragona - Mataro